Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Licensed to Mililani High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2005 02:51 AM
       2005 OIA Western Division Championships - 4/14/2005 to 4/16/2005        
                             Mililani High School                              
                      Girls Results                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford               18.10 
  2  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            18.30 
  3  Miyat, Alyssa Joy             FR Radford               19.20 
  4  Juliano, Leslie               SO Waipahu               19.30 
  5  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani              19.50 
  6  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu               20.10 
  7  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani              20.50 
  8  Stenerson, Keri               SO Leilehua              20.60 
  9  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              21.30 
 10  Gonzales, Toni                FR Waipahu               21.60 
 11  Mison, Jaelyn                 FR Radford               21.70 
 12  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae               23.40 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Price, Kharyse                SO Radford               17.44 
  2  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               17.74 
  3  Bell, Shynequa                SO Radford               17.84 
  4  Oliveros, Joanna              SR Pearl City            18.34 
  5  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               18.54 
  6  Rife, Olivia                  SR Waipahu               19.24 
  7  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               19.44 
  8  Macapagal, Delilah            SR Leilehua              22.84 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City            13.38 
  2  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            13.39 
  3  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              13.53 
  4  Armstrong, Megan              SO Kapolei               13.67 
  5  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae               13.84 
  6  Paia, Pauline                 FR Mililani              13.98 
  7  Francis, Priscilla            FR Radford               14.07 
  8  Pascua, Gabriella             SO Leilehua              14.12 
  9  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu               14.32 
 10  Cray, Ebony                   SO Radford               14.36 
 11  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell              14.43 
 12  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli              14.46 
 13  Lord, Kaila                   SO Kapolei               14.51 
 14  Kawainui, Amber               SO Pearl City            14.65 
 15  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu               14.75 
 16  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua              14.76 
 17  Leron, Zaphania               SO Aiea                  14.96 
 18  Gingras, Francesca            FR Campbell              15.04 
 19  Ouchi, Shari                  SO Mililani              15.07 
 20  Borsa, Alana                  SO Leilehua              15.26 
 21  Strode, Selena                   Nanakuli              15.29 
 22  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                  15.50 
 23  Chang-Remular, Liane          FR Aiea                  15.54 
 24  Lantry, Nicole                FR Radford               15.58 
 25  Paramantharam, Nadia          FR Waipahu               15.60 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City            12.59 
  2  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani              12.98 
  3  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua              13.47 
  4  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford               13.47 
  5  Leong, Kourtnei               JR Kapolei               13.48 
  6  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City            13.60 
  7  Cox, Mariama                  SO Radford               13.70 
  8  Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie       SR Leilehua              13.75 
  9  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               13.96 
 10  Mitani, Nicole                JR Mililani              14.01 
 11  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City            14.11 
 12  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               14.34 
 13  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                  14.36 
 14  Pereira, Raechelle            11 Waialua               14.45 
 15  Racette, Paulina              JR Leilehua              14.68 
 16  Hake, Kylinda                    Nanakuli              15.02 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani            5:23.24 
  2  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford             5:26.04 
  3  Grebe, Kelley                 FR Radford             5:41.64 
  4  Carmack, Kawailelenani        SO Kapolei             5:44.94 
  5  Painter, Danielle             SO Mililani            5:45.54 
  6  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell            5:58.14 
  7  Rice, Kelli                   SO Leilehua            6:00.04 
  8  Lozano, Jennifer              SO Waipahu             6:08.94 
  9  Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikalani   SO Leilehua            6:10.44 
 10  Crawford, Lauren              SO Leilehua            6:11.94 
 11  Tamayo, Dana                  FR Kapolei             6:17.74 
 12  Maeshiro, Chloe               FR Pearl City          6:21.54 
 13  Shon, Eryn                    SO Kapolei             6:33.64 
 14  Navarro, Miladee              SO Radford             6:37.04 
 15  Basuel, Nezzie                SO Waipahu             6:41.34 
 16  Saito-Reis, Chelsea           FR Waialua             6:44.94 
 17  Souza, Johnann                FR Waipahu             7:01.44 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani            5:10.24 
  2  Sienkiewicz, Chimene          SR Pearl City          5:30.24 
  3  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            5:30.54 
  4  Salvador, Annzen              SR Campbell            5:33.04 
  5  Yasumoto, Cheryl              JR Pearl City          5:33.94 
  6  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu             5:38.24 
  7  Ochiae, Anne                  JR Pearl City          5:42.54 
  8  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford             5:53.64 
  9  Gingras, Samantha             JR Campbell            6:12.54 
 10  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford             6:12.74 
 11  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea                6:20.34 
 12  Gumm, Molly                   JR Radford             6:33.84 
 13  Harris, Nichole               SR Leilehua            6:34.54 
 14  Dasalla, Ednalyn              JR Leilehua            6:53.74 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Pearl City High School  'A'                            53.53 
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              54.63 
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                               54.73 
  4  Leilehua High School  'A'                              55.52 
  5  Waianae High School  'A'                               55.77 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                               56.40 
  7  Radford High School  'A'                               56.51 
  8  Nanakui High School  'A'                               57.93 
  9  Aiea High School  'A'                                  58.37 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Leilehua High School  'A'                              51.48 
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              51.98 
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                            52.78 
  4  Kapolei High School  'A'                               53.28 
  5  Radford High School  'A'                               54.90 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City          1:02.90 
  2  Ricketts, Terryn              SO Leilehua            1:04.10 
  3  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell            1:06.80 
  4  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei             1:06.90 
  5  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu             1:07.00 
  6  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua            1:07.60 
  7  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu             1:08.00 
  8  Kessler, Jordan               FR Radford             1:08.40 
  9  Chandler, Christiana          SO Leilehua            1:08.60 
 10  Brack-Werner, Grace              Nanakuli            1:08.80 
 11  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae             1:10.00 
 12  Hakoda, Noel                  SO Mililani            1:10.60 
 13  Tuvale, Courtney              FR Waianae             1:11.10 
 14  Tanhchaleun, Amanda           SO Aiea                1:11.20 
 15  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                1:11.20 
 16  Perez, Kristina               FR Kapolei             1:12.30 
 17  Nicolas, Nicole               FR Pearl City          1:14.30 
 18  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu             1:14.90 
 19  Roman, Jena                   FR Aiea                1:19.70 
 20  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli            1:32.80 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford             1:00.60 
  2  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City          1:01.10 
  3  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani            1:02.50 
  4  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu             1:03.20 
  5  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua            1:04.20 
  6  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City          1:04.40 
  7  Hee, Christina                JR Pearl City          1:05.30 
  8  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae             1:05.50 
  9  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            1:05.70 
 10  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua            1:08.10 
 11  Tibbitts, Tatiana             JR Kapolei             1:08.40 
 12  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                1:08.80 
 13  Bornes, Kaitlin               JR Radford             1:09.60 
 14  Markle, Janell                SR Leilehua            1:12.50 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford               53.60 
  2  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              54.80 
  3  Settergren, Kelly             SO Kapolei               56.50 
  4  Miyat, Alyssa Joy             FR Radford               56.90 
  5  Gonzales, Toni                FR Waipahu               57.60 
  6  Chang-Remular, Liane          FR Aiea                  58.10 
  7  Juliano, Leslie               SO Waipahu               59.50 
  8  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani            1:00.40 
  9  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani            1:00.40 
 10  Salondaka, Tiffany            SO Waipahu             1:02.90 
 11  Mison, Jaelyn                 FR Radford             1:06.70 
 12  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae             1:11.50 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               50.64 
  2  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               52.14 
  3  Price, Kharyse                SO Radford               52.74 
  4  Oliveros, Joanna              SR Pearl City            52.74 
  5  Bell, Shynequa                SO Radford               55.44 
  6  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               58.64 
  7  Macapagal, Delilah            SR Leilehua              59.74 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford             2:32.58 
  2  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani            2:33.98 
  3  Ricketts, Terryn              SO Leilehua            2:34.78 
  4  Painter, Danielle             SO Mililani            2:38.42 
  5  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell            2:39.98 
  6  Grebe, Kelley                 FR Radford             2:41.89 
  7  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell            2:43.21 
  8  Brack-Werner, Grace              Nanakuli            2:44.76 
  9  Kessler, Jordan               FR Radford             2:44.97 
 10  Tamayo, Dana                  FR Kapolei             2:52.25 
 11  Maeshiro, Chloe               FR Pearl City          2:53.37 
 12  Wicks, Shannon                SO Kapolei             2:54.16 
 13  Marquez, Alana                SO Kapolei             2:58.12 
 14  Noa, Kelsi                       Nanakuli            3:13.27 
 15  Saito-Reis, Chelsea           FR Waialua             3:18.23 
 16  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua            3:33.07 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Takeda, Lucille-Michi         JR Kapolei             2:33.39 
  2  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            2:35.75 
  3  Sienkiewicz, Chimene          SR Pearl City          2:35.97 
  4  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani            2:36.93 
  5  Yasumoto, Cheryl              JR Pearl City          2:38.35 
  6  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford             2:39.45 
  7  Minami, Tia                   JR Pearl City          2:40.93 
  8  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford             2:43.78 
  9  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea                2:59.77 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            28.50 
  2  Francis, Priscilla            FR Radford               28.90 
  3  Paia, Pauline                 FR Mililani              28.92 
  4  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu               29.21 
  5  Pascua, Gabriella             SO Leilehua              29.27 
  6  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei               29.77 
  7  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu               29.88 
  8  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli              30.03 
  9  Chandler, Christiana          SO Leilehua              30.06 
 10  Cray, Ebony                   SO Radford               30.29 
 11  Senas, Chanel                    Mililani              30.53 
 12  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua              30.96 
 13  Gingras, Francesca            FR Campbell              30.96 
 14  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu               31.18 
 15  Ouchi, Shari                  SO Mililani              31.84 
 16  Cunningham, Lalita            SO Pearl City            31.93 
 17  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                  31.95 
 18  Leron, Zaphania               SO Aiea                  32.32 
 19  Dumancus, Angleak                Nanakuli              32.63 
 20  Bradley, Kendra               SO Aiea                  32.82 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City            26.32 
  2  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani              26.45 
  3  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford               27.86 
  4  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua              27.87 
  5  Cox, Mariama                  SO Radford               28.09 
  6  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua              28.18 
  7  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua              28.34 
  8  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae               28.63 
  9  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               28.83 
 10  Tibbitts, Tatiana             JR Kapolei               29.00 
 11  Mitani, Nicole                JR Mililani              29.01 
 12  Leong, Kourtnei               JR Kapolei               29.03 
 13  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City            29.27 
 14  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               29.31 
 15  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                  31.12 
 16  Hake, Kylinda                    Nanakuli              31.66 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani                    
  2  Kawana, Melissa               FR Mililani                    
  3  Carmack, Kawailelenani        SO Kapolei                     
  4  Rice, Kelli                   SO Leilehua                    
  5  Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikalani   SO Leilehua                    
  6  Cowper, Samantha              SO Leilehua                    
  7  Lozano, Jennifer              SO Waipahu                     
  8  Yamamoto, Stephanie           SO Mililani                    
  9  Maze, Brianne                 SO Radford                     
 10  Shon, Eryn                    SO Kapolei                     
 11  Basuel, Nezzie                SO Waipahu                     
 12  Hillen, Summer                SO Waianae                     
 13  Navarro, Miladee              SO Radford                     
 14  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell                    
 15  Souza, Johnann                FR Waipahu                     
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani                    
  2  Salvador, Annzen              SR Campbell                    
  3  Sienkiewicz, Chimene          SR Pearl City                  
  4  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani                    
  5  Ochiae, Anne                  JR Pearl City                  
  6  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford                     
  7  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford                     
  8  Gingras, Samantha             JR Campbell                    
  9  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea                        
 10  McClay, Rachel                SR Mililani                    
 11  Harris, Nichole               SR Leilehua                    
 12  Gumm, Molly                   JR Radford                     
 13  Dasalla, Ednalyn              JR Leilehua                    
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:30.33 
  2  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:35.87 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                             4:36.42 
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                          4:37.14 
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                            4:42.07 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:49.22 
  7  Nanakui High School  'A'                             4:56.14 
  8  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:58.46 
  9  Waianae High School  'A'                             5:45.23 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                                    
  2  Kapolei High School  'A'                                     
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                                  
  4  Radford High School  'A'                                     
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                                    
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani                    
  2  Settergren, Kelly             SO Kapolei                     
  3  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani                    
  4  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani                    
  5  De Vera, Mary Rose            SO Leilehua                    
  6  Tuinei, Julia                 FR Waianae                     
  7  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford                     
  8  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae                     
  9  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford                     
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani                    
  2  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani                    
  3  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani                    
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Romero, Nadia                 JR Mililani                    
  2  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford                     
  3  Peirson, Leilani                 Mililani                    
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei                     
  2  Fukushima, Raenaa              9 Mililani                    
  3  Porter, Veronica              SO Mililani                    
  4  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae                     
  5  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani                    
  6  Armstrong, Megan              SO Kapolei                     
  7  Aalona, Ilissa                SO Nanakuli                    
  8  Yamaguchi, Nestle             SO Pearl City                  
  9  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli                    
 10  Fuller, Meghan                FR Pearl City                  
 11  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae                     
 12  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City         16-06.75 
  2  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua           16-01.50 
  3  Henna, Jennifer               SR Mililani           15-11.75 
  4  Senas, Ciera                  SR Mililani           15-04.50 
  5  Pratt, Jasmine                SO Mililani           15-02.00 
  6  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea               14-06.00 
  7  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City         14-03.50 
  8  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua            14-02.00 
  9  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua           13-11.75 
 10  Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie       SR Leilehua           13-08.25 
 11  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae            13-06.50 
 12  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City         12-08.50 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City                  
  2  Tanhchaleun, Amanda           SO Aiea                        
  3  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani                    
  4  Fukushima, Raenaa              9 Mililani                    
  5  Fuller, Meghan                FR Pearl City                  
  6  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani                    
  7  Paramantharam, Nadia          FR Waipahu                     
  8  Yamaguchi, Nestle             SO Pearl City                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua                    
  2  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City                  
  3  Henna, Jennifer               SR Mililani                    
  4  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua                     
  5  Pratt, Jasmine                SO Mililani                    
  6  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City                  
  7  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City                  
  8  McClay, Rachel                SR Mililani                    
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kane, Johanna                 FR Kapolei           105-02.50 
  2  Misa, Samantha                FR Waipahu              100-05 
  3  Andrade, Sasha                FR Aiea               96-01.50 
  4  Asuega, Tessa                 SO Mililani              85-11 
  5  Parker, Sky                   SO Aiea                  81-04 
  6  Tuvale, Courtney              FR Waianae            77-03.50 
  7  Mason, Alexis                 FR Waianae               76-05 
  8  Okada, Chelsea                SO Waianae            74-05.50 
  9  Morris, Jamila                FR Nanakuli              70-01 
 10  Rojo, Jem                     SO Aiea                  69-11 
 11  Huffman, Samantha             SO Kapolei            68-09.50 
 12  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua           68-02.50 
 13  Jackson, Elishia              SO Mililani           62-01.50 
 14  Telona, Leinora                  Nanakuli           59-08.50 
 15  Gonzalez, Daira                  Leilehua           58-11.50 
 16  Small, Mercydyes              SO Mililani              58-05 
 17  Talaroc, Mary                 FR Leilehua           57-06.50 
 18  Kelly, Waynette               SO Waipahu               55-06 
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Purcell, Konae                SR Aiea                 118-03 
  2  Ioane, Charnelle              JR Kapolei           113-10.50 
  3  Senas, Chasity                JR Mililani           75-05.50 
  4  Gago, Luana                   SR Mililani              71-08 
  5  Bajo, Samantha                SR Leilehua           67-11.50 
  6  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City            65-02 
  7  Kaaa, Keshia                  JR Aiea               63-09.50 
  8  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu            60-08.50 
  9  Gali, Koreta                  SR Campbell                 ND 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Misa, Samantha                FR Waipahu            33-03.50 
  2  Kane, Johanna                 FR Kapolei            30-07.50 
  3  Asuega, Tessa                 SO Mililani           28-04.00 
  4  Andrade, Sasha                FR Aiea               27-05.00 
  5  Morris, Jamila                FR Nanakuli           26-04.00 
  6  Telona, Leinora                  Nanakuli           26-03.00 
  7  Mason, Alexis                 FR Waianae            25-11.50 
  8  Parker, Sky                   SO Aiea               24-07.00 
  9  Huffman, Samantha             SO Kapolei            24-06.00 
 10  Jackson, Elishia              SO Mililani           23-10.50 
 11  Kelly, Waynette               SO Waipahu            22-07.50 
 12  Rojo, Jem                     SO Aiea               22-00.00 
 13  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua           21-10.50 
 14  Small, Mercydyes              SO Mililani                 ND 
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Purcell, Konae                SR Aiea               36-02.00 
  2  Ioane, Charnelle              JR Kapolei            35-05.50 
  3  Gali, Koreta                  SR Campbell           35-01.50 
  4  Paia, Lokelani                SO Mililani           32-11.50 
  5  Lehano, Melissa               JR Mililani           29-09.00 
  6  Borden, Anika                 JR Pearl City         27-05.00 
  7  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City         23-09.50 
  8  Gago, Luana                   SR Mililani           23-08.00 
  9  Bajo, Samantha                SR Leilehua           23-06.00 
 10  Nakata, Lauren                JR Aiea               22-11.00 
 11  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu                  ND 
 12  Brown, Christina              JR Radford                  ND 
          Boys Results                                
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Healy, Austin                 JR Kapolei               17.51 
  2  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani              18.07 
  3  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua              18.68 
  4  Questal, Jarret               SO Pearl City            18.88 
  5  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               19.34 
  6  Owoc, Joshua                  FR Radford               19.64 
  7  Miyat, Florimar               SO Radford               19.67 
  8  Soto, Joseph                  FR Pearl City            20.68 
  9  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae               22.63 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City            15.39 
  2  Brundidge, Joseph             JR Radford               16.30 
  3  Burciaga, Ryan                JR Radford               16.40 
  4  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua              17.09 
  5  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae               17.35 
  6  Lapina, Keoki                 JR Kapolei               17.36 
  7  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu               17.51 
  8  Cobbin, John                  JR Mililani              17.80 
  9  Babas, Allan                  JR Radford               18.12 
 10  Sasser, Sean                  JR Kapolei               18.53 
 11  Blue, Andrew                  JR Pearl City            18.95 
 12  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae               19.48 
 13  Honda, Kalahoikeola           SR Waianae               19.90 
 14  Des-Brisay, Bryant            JR Aiea                  20.16 
 15  Takahashi, Edwin              12 Mililani              20.68 
 16  Anderson, Morrris             JR Leilehua              21.38 
 17  Soares, Laurence              SR Waipahu               22.36 
 18  Cagasan, Tyson                JR Aiea                  22.91 
 19  Owens, Thomas                    Pearl City            26.01 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani              11.68 
  2  Coffin, Mene                  SO Leilehua              11.90 
  3  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                  11.90 
  4  Hagio, Austin                 SO Pearl City            11.96 
  5  Lawelawe, Isaiah              SO Leilehua              12.03 
  6  Duncan, Kaipo                  9 Mililani              12.06 
  7  Foki, Kamuela                 SO Kapolei               12.09 
  8  Neal, Dante                   SO Radford               12.18 
  9  West, Juan                    SO Nanakuli              12.21 
 10  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               12.21 
 11  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               12.22 
 12  Mason, Robert                 SO Kapolei               12.23 
 13  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua               12.29 
 14  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               12.32 
 15  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell              12.34 
 16  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               12.35 
 17  Wright, Eric                  FR Mililani              12.37 
 18  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               12.38 
 19  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua               12.42 
 20  Toli, Sateki                     Nanakuli              12.42 
 21  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae               12.45 
 22  Hewlett, Francis              SO Pearl City            12.50 
 23  Chen, Bryson                  FR Pearl City            12.52 
 24  Mamuad, Florence              FR Waipahu               12.54 
 25  Landestoy, William               Leilehua              12.69 
 26  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli              13.02 
 27  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae               13.54 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              11.17 
  2  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani              11.40 
  3  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua               11.47 
  4  Daniels, Alexander            JR Radford               11.56 
  5  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford               11.60 
  6  Ganigan, Chris                SR Campbell              11.66 
  7  Sosa, Makini                  12 Mililani              11.68 
  8  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua              11.74 
  9  Maldon, Trevor                JR Radford               11.81 
 10  King, Steven                     Pearl City            11.82 
 11  Jesus, Julio                  12 Nanakuli              12.01 
 12  Bell, Rickey                  SR Leilehua              12.03 
 13  Smith, Isiah                  JR Campbell              12.05 
 14  Distajo, Alex                 12 Nanakuli              12.09 
 15  Arnold, Shannon               JR Kapolei               12.18 
 16  Bibilone, Ryan                   Leilehua              12.18 
 17  Winfree, Ryan                 SR Waipahu               12.23 
 18  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               12.33 
 19  Croley, Daniel                JR Waipahu               12.41 
 20  Bayan, Shane                  JR Kapolei               12.56 
 21  Lamug, Billy                  JR Waialua               13.19 
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea                4:37.00 
  2  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell            4:39.10 
  3  Akagi, Alan                   FR Leilehua            4:43.60 
  4  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea                4:44.30 
  5  Zimney, Joshua                FR Radford             4:44.80 
  6  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani            4:46.40 
  7  Marshall, Joshua              SO Radford             4:47.70 
  8  Turner, Niko                  SO Leilehua            4:50.50 
  9  Salsman, Aaron                FR Kapolei             4:53.10 
 10  Perry, Demetrius                 Pearl City          4:53.90 
 11  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu             4:53.90 
 12  Schwiebert, Daniel            SO Kapolei             4:55.90 
 13  Shigeoka, Scott               SO Aiea                4:56.70 
 14  Gumm, Charles                 SO Radford             4:58.00 
 15  Mamuad, Clarence              SO Waipahu             4:58.20 
 16  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell            5:03.00 
 17  Upshaw, Darrius                  Leilehua            5:05.90 
 18  Tadeo, Jeremy                 SO Pearl City          5:15.40 
 19  Helms, Zachary                10 Mililani            5:15.90 
 20  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei             5:19.70 
 21  Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James    FR Waianae             5:21.50 
 22  Pohano, Leighton              SO Waipahu             5:30.60 
 23  Brown, Toby                   FR Waianae             5:35.70 
 24  Suster, Robert                FR Campbell            5:37.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pascua, Bryson                SR Pearl City          4:17.24 
  2  Dela Cruz, Ryan               SR Kapolei             4:30.94 
  3  Dain, Michael                 JR Kapolei             4:36.84 
  4  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani            4:37.74 
  5  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City          4:44.74 
  6  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell            4:46.94 
  7  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu             4:47.84 
  8  King, David Kawika               Nanakuli            4:48.94 
  9  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu             4:49.34 
 10  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                4:50.74 
 11  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua            4:56.94 
 12  Maeda, Kelsey                 11 Mililani            4:59.84 
 13  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu             5:05.34 
 14  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City          5:05.34 
 15  Rodrigues, Patrick            SR Kapolei             5:07.64 
 16  Casayuran, Kawaika               Nanakuli            5:08.00 
 17  Nakahara, Guppy               SR Waialua             5:27.34 
 18  Pearson, Bryson                  Mililani            5:34.34 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                              46.41 
  2  Kapolei High School  'A'                               46.93 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                               47.30 
  4  Leilehua High School  'A'                              47.58 
  5  Nanakui High School  'A'                               48.89 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                               49.12 
  7  Aiea High School  'A'                                  49.37 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                              44.20 
  2  Radford High School  'A'                               44.46 
  3  Campbell High School  'A'                              44.97 
  4  Leilehua High School  'A'                              45.80 
  5  Nanakui High School  'A'                               46.14 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                               46.51 
  7  Pearl City High School  'A'                            46.61 
  8  Waipahu High School  'A'                               46.95 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Piano, Sean                   SO Mililani              54.20 
  2  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli              54.40 
  3  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               54.70 
  4  Hagio, Austin                 SO Pearl City            55.00 
  5  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               55.90 
  6  Adkins-Cabana, Tavis          SO Kapolei               56.30 
  7  Fernandez, Gilchrist          SO Waipahu               57.00 
  8  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               57.10 
  9  Nupen, Ryan                    9 Mililani              57.80 
 10  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               58.10 
 11  Kahawai-Javonero, Pukona         Nanakuli              58.30 
 12  Roberson, Jernell             FR Leilehua              59.20 
 13  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae               59.40 
 14  Sutton, Levi                  SO Leilehua              59.70 
 15  Seabrooks, Julius                Nanakuli              59.70 
 16  Jarman, Isamu                 FR Aiea                  59.90 
 17  Nardone, David                FR Radford             1:01.20 
 18  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae             1:03.00 
 19  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua             1:07.60 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              51.10 
  2  Peneku, Ronald                12 Nanakuli              52.00 
  3  Medeiros, Jonathan            SR Kapolei               52.30 
  4  Drake, Leon                   SR Leilehua              52.40 
  5  Reeves, John                  11 Mililani              53.20 
  6  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City            54.70 
  7  Salvacion, Ricky              SR Pearl City            55.00 
  8  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua              55.40 
  9  Moku, Dayton                  SR Campbell              55.90 
 10  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford               57.20 
 11  Hernandez, Tony               SR Waianae               57.20 
 12  Reiher, Charlie               12 Nanakuli              58.00 
 13  Martin, Cameron               JR Kapolei               58.10 
 14  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               58.20 
 15  Garcia, Deyh Boy              JR Waipahu               58.30 
 16  Akagi, Andrew                 SR Leilehua              58.60 
 17  Kroeger, Robert               JR Waialua               58.70 
 18  Roman, Marc                   SR Aiea                  59.40 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani              45.64 
  2  Healy, Austin                 JR Kapolei               47.04 
  3  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua              50.44 
  4  Owoc, Joshua                  FR Radford               51.04 
  5  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               51.94 
  6  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae               53.44 
  7  Miyat, Florimar               SO Radford               53.94 
  8  Wai, Tai Seng                 SO Pearl City            55.94 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wetter, Mark                  JR Mililani              40.60 
  2  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City            40.90 
  3  Owens, Thomas                    Pearl City            41.50 
  4  Brundidge, Joseph             JR Radford               42.60 
  5  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu               43.90 
  6  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua              44.40 
  7  Cobbin, John                  JR Mililani              45.10 
  8  Babas, Anthony                JR Radford               45.20 
  9  Takahashi, Edwin              12 Mililani              45.20 
 10  Newman, Douglas               JR Waianae               45.70 
 11  Burciaga, Ryan                JR Radford               46.10 
 12  Sasser, Sean                  JR Kapolei               46.40 
 13  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae               47.00 
 14  Lapina, Keoki                 JR Kapolei               47.10 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, Joshua              SO Radford             2:11.86 
  2  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea                2:12.47 
  3  Perry, Demetrius                 Pearl City          2:12.73 
  4  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani            2:13.04 
  5  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea                2:13.18 
  6  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell            2:13.68 
  7  Satterwhite, Gary             SO Radford             2:14.27 
  8  Adair, Joseph                 SO Radford             2:16.93 
  9  Mamuad, Clarence              SO Waipahu             2:19.30 
 10  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell            2:22.57 
 11  Helms, Zachary                10 Mililani            2:23.69 
 12  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu             2:24.58 
 13  Questal, Jarret               SO Pearl City          2:25.40 
 14  Roberson, Jernell             FR Leilehua            2:25.42 
 15  Salsman, Aaron                FR Kapolei             2:25.67 
 16  Reeves, Brian                  9 Mililani            2:27.38 
 17  Pohano, Leighton              SO Waipahu             2:29.50 
 18  Tadeo, Jeremy                 SO Pearl City          2:29.57 
 19  Adkins-Cabana, Tavis          SO Kapolei             2:29.67 
 20  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei             2:30.09 
 21  Leinenbach, Raymond           SO Aiea                2:30.42 
 22  Sutton, Levi                  SO Leilehua            2:33.82 
 23  Self-Gomes, Kasey             SO Nanakuli            2:37.19 
 24  Brown, Toby                   FR Waianae             2:44.33 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pascua, Bryson                SR Pearl City          2:02.37 
  2  Dela Cruz, Ryan               SR Kapolei             2:06.29 
  3  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                2:13.16 
  4  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani            2:13.37 
  5  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City          2:14.41 
  6  Lai, Aukai                    JR Waianae             2:14.52 
  7  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua            2:15.39 
  8  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu             2:18.46 
  9  Tanare, Adam                  SR Waipahu             2:20.92 
 10  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford             2:23.94 
 11  Okimoto, Laine                12 Mililani            2:24.81 
 12  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu             2:25.04 
 13  Akagi, Andrew                 SR Leilehua            2:25.54 
 14  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City          2:26.17 
 15  Maeda, Kelsey                 11 Mililani            2:27.85 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani              24.28 
  2  Coffin, Mene                  SO Leilehua              24.32 
  3  Piano, Sean                   SO Mililani              24.39 
  4  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                  24.48 
  5  Duncan, Kaipo                  9 Mililani              24.78 
  6  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli              24.88 
  7  Parish, Kalai                 FR Kapolei               24.94 
  8  Neal, Dante                   SO Radford               24.99 
  9  Foki, Kamuela                 SO Kapolei               25.18 
 10  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               25.20 
 11  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               25.25 
 12  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               25.33 
 13  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               25.38 
 14  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua               25.44 
 15  Mamuad, Florence              FR Waipahu               25.66 
 16  Hewlett, Francis              SO Pearl City            25.74 
 17  Fernandez, Gilchrist          SO Waipahu               25.96 
 18  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli              26.13 
 19  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua               26.39 
 20  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell              26.58 
 21  Hunter, Brice                 SO Leilehua              26.97 
 22  Kamanawa, Brandon                Nanakuli              27.21 
 23  Jarman, Isamu                 FR Aiea                  27.40 
 24  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae               27.90 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              22.92 
  2  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford               22.92 
  3  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani              23.15 
  4  Medeiros, Jonathan            SR Kapolei               23.35 
  5  Daniels, Alexander            JR Radford               23.42 
  6  Peneku, Ronald                12 Nanakuli              23.45 
  7  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua               23.48 
  8  Sosa, Makini                  12 Mililani              23.49 
  9  Ganigan, Chris                SR Campbell              23.57 
 10  Bibilone, Ryan                   Leilehua              24.38 
 11  Maldon, Trevor                JR Radford               24.41 
 12  Jesus, Julio                  12 Nanakuli              25.04 
 13  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               25.32 
 14  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu               25.43 
 15  Roman, Marc                   SR Aiea                  25.64 
 16  Moku, Dayton                  SR Campbell              25.65 
 17  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae               25.90 
 18  Hunt, Justin                  JR Aiea                  26.11 
 19  Kroeger, Robert               JR Waialua               26.19 
 20  Ross, Tommy                   JR Kapolei               26.94 
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea                        
  2  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani                    
  3  Zimney, Joshua                FR Radford                     
  4  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea                        
  5  Akagi, Alan                   FR Leilehua                    
  6  Gumm, Charles                 SO Radford                     
  7  Miyashiro, Jeffery            SO Leilehua                    
  8  Schwiebert, Daniel            SO Kapolei                     
  9  Adair, Joseph                 SO Radford                     
 10  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu                     
 11  Turner, Niko                  SO Leilehua                    
 12  Morrison, Erik                SO Aiea                        
 13  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell                    
 14  Helms, Zachary                10 Mililani                    
 15  King, Jeffery                 10 Campbell                    
 16  Suster, Robert                FR Campbell                    
 17  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei                     
 18  Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James    FR Waianae                     
 19  Gratz, Kelsey                  9 Mililani                    
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dain, Michael                 JR Kapolei                     
  2  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani                    
  3  King, David Kawika               Nanakuli                    
  4  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City                  
  5  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell                    
  6  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu                     
  7  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                        
  8  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu                     
  9  Maeda, Kelsey                 11 Mililani                    
 10  Kenessey, Chas                JR Campbell                    
 11  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City                  
 12  Okimoto, Laine                12 Mililani                    
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                                    
  2  Pearl City High School  'A'                                  
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                                     
  4  Nanakui High School  'A'                                     
  5  Radford High School  'A'                                     
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                                     
  7  Aiea High School  'A'                                        
  8  Waianae High School  'A'                                     
  9  Leilehua High School  'A'                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                                    
  2  Campbell High School  'A'                                    
  3  Leilehua High School  'A'                                    
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                                  
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                                     
  6  Radford High School  'A'                                     
  7  Waianae High School  'A'                                     
  8  Nanakui High School  'A'                                     
  9  Waipahu High School  'A'                                     
 10  Aiea High School  'A'                                        
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Torres, Jordan                10 Mililani            5-02.00 
  2  Satterwhite, Gary             SO Radford             5-02.00 
  3  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani            5-02.00 
  4  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua            5-00.00 
  5  Day, Antione                  SO Radford             4-08.00 
  6  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli            4-08.00 
  7  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua             4-08.00 
  8  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua            4-08.00 
  9  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae                  NH 
 10  Croley, Stephen               SO Waipahu                  NH 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford             5-04.00 
  2  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu             5-02.00 
  3  Lai, Aukai                    JR Waianae             5-02.00 
  4  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford             5-02.00 
  5  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani            5-02.00 
  6  Perbera, Kekoa                11 Mililani            5-02.00 
  7  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani            5-02.00 
  8  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua            5-00.00 
  9  Reiher, Charlie               12 Nanakuli            5-00.00 
 10  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford             5-00.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Groves, Aaron                 10 Mililani                    
  2  Diamond, Tyler                10 Mililani                    
  3  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae                     
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Montero, Gabe                 11 Mililani                    
  2  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani                    
  3  Longtin, Joey                    Leilehua                    
  4  Tokuoka-Bright, Matthew       SR Radford                     
  5  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford                     
  6  McConnell, Ryan               SR Radford                     
  7  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua                    
  8  Louie, Drake                     Mililani                    
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani           20-11.00 
  2  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua            19-07.00 
  3  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani           18-01.50 
  4  Kahawai-Javonero, Pukona         Nanakuli           17-07.00 
  5  Seabrooks, Julius                Nanakuli           17-05.50 
  6  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford            17-03.50 
  7  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani           17-00.50 
  8  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae            17-00.50 
  9  Cantere, Chez                 FR Pearl City         16-09.00 
 10  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua           16-08.00 
 11  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli           16-06.00 
 12  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea               16-05.75 
 13  Wood, Colby                   FR Leilehua           16-05.00 
 14  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell           16-03.75 
 15  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae            16-01.50 
 16  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua           15-08.00 
 17  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City         11-06.50 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford            21-01.00 
  2  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua            21-01.00 
  3  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani           20-09.00 
  4  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City         20-07.25 
  5  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani           20-01.00 
  6  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City         20-00.00 
  7  Wetter, Mark                  JR Mililani           19-06.25 
  8  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua           19-01.00 
  9  Aguigui, Kevin                   Campbell           18-03.00 
 10  Davis, Dewey                  SR Waianae            17-11.25 
 11  Soliven, Daniel               JR Pearl City         17-08.75 
 12  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua           17-08.00 
 13  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu            17-06.50 
 14  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford            16-03.00 
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua                    
  2  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani                    
  3  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani                    
  4  Dela Cruz, Micah              SO Pearl City                  
  5  Torres, Jordan                10 Mililani                    
  6  Cantere, Chez                 FR Pearl City                  
  7  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City                  
  8  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae                     
  9  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae                     
 10  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell                    
 11  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae                     
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua            42-08.25 
  2  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City         41-10.50 
  3  Kahoano, Maka                 12 Mililani           40-07.25 
  4  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City         40-00.25 
  5  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani           39-09.25 
  6  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae            38-09.50 
  7  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu            38-05.00 
  8  Slater, Corey                 SR Aiea               38-02.75 
  9  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua           38-01.00 
 10  Perbera, Kekoa                11 Mililani           37-10.50 
 11  Davis, Dewey                  SR Waianae            37-04.00 
 12  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua           36-02.50 
 13  Andres, Chris                 JR Waipahu            35-10.25 
 14  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford                  ND 
 15  Ahmad, Po'okela               JR Kapolei                  ND 
 16  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford                  ND 
 17  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae                  ND 
 18  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                     ND 
 19  Soliven, Daniel               JR Pearl City               ND 
 20  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell                 ND 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Vaitai, Sosaia                SO Waianae              123-06 
  2  Matautia, Ryan                10 Campbell             110-07 
  3  Kauahikaua, Richard           SO Waianae              107-01 
  4  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                 106-11 
  5  Auela,, Kalaiko-Mahuka           Nanakuli             103-00 
  6  Pascua, Keala                    Leilehua              98-03 
  7  Aken, Isaac                   FR Kapolei               97-02 
  8  Vinluan, Sean                 SO Kapolei               96-03 
  9  Dutton, Aaron                 10 Mililani              94-11 
 10  Antoki, Chavis                10 Mililani              94-06 
 11  Borden, Kawika                FR Pearl City            92-02 
 12  Loa, Kili                     FR Aiea                  91-03 
 13  Balais, Rodney                SO Waipahu               85-10 
 14  Kelly, Ikaika                 FR Waipahu               84-10 
 15  Um, Shane                     JR Mililani              83-00 
 16  Tafai, Terrance               FR Campbell              79-01 
 17  Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon         SO Waipahu               78-11 
 18  Vaitai, Sunia                 FR Waianae               68-08 
 19  Samifua, Faia'oga             SO Radford                  ND 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Achiu, Jacob                  JR Campbell             137-00 
  2  Machado, Branden              SR Kapolei              129-08 
  3  Mauga, Timoteo                   Pearl City           129-05 
  4  Watson, Aaron                 JR Nanakuli             129-02 
  5  Spencer, Michael              SR Waianae              126-00 
  6  Seronio, Nathaniel            JR Kapolei              122-04 
  7  Lepaga, Setu                     Nanakuli             121-00 
  8  Pelupelu, David               SR Leilehua             118-01 
  9  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua             117-03 
 10  Velasco, Carlo                SR Campbell             116-05 
 11  Tom, Keolanuiomakana          JR Kapolei              114-10 
 12  Namu, Matthew                 SR Waipahu              114-03 
 13  Masaniai, Shane               JR Radford              113-11 
 14  Hunt, Justin                  JR Aiea                 110-06 
 15  Augafa, Tony                  SR Aiea                 110-00 
 16  Matu'u, Seth-Ian              JR Leilehua             108-08 
 17  Foumai, Ricky                 SR Aiea                 108-01 
 18  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae              107-04 
 19  Tuisamatatele, Jersiaha       JR Radford              100-11 
 20  Mulu, Peter                      Nanakuli              98-10 
 21  Price, Kendall                   Pearl City            96-03 
 22  Solo, Christopher             JR Campbell              91-10 
 23  Maake, Christopher               Pearl City            91-06 
 24  Martinez, Kali                12 Mililani              74-01 
 25  Faliuga, Siavalua             SO Waianae                  ND 
 26  Fa'atafa, Kevin               SR Waipahu                  ND 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Um, Shane                     JR Mililani           38-04.50 
  2  Auela,, Kalaiko-Mahuka           Nanakuli           38-01.00 
  3  Tupulua, Alexander            SO Waianae            37-05.00 
  4  Tafai, Terrance               FR Campbell           36-11.00 
  5  Borden, Kawika                FR Pearl City         36-08.00 
  6  Kauahikaua, Richard           SO Waianae            36-07.25 
  7  Loa, Kili                     FR Aiea               34-00.50 
  8  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea               33-11.50 
  9  Antoki, Chavis                10 Mililani           33-03.25 
 10  Matautia, Ryan                10 Campbell           32-00.00 
 11  Maynes, Robin                 SO Waianae            32-00.00 
 12  Vinluan, Sean                 SO Kapolei            30-09.25 
 13  Dutton, Aaron                 10 Mililani           30-08.50 
 14  Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon         SO Waipahu            30-06.00 
 15  Balais, Rodney                SO Waipahu            30-03.75 
 16  Kahawai-Javonero, Naika          Nanakuli           29-01.00 
 17  Jenks, Jordan                 FR Leilehua           28-07.50 
 18  Kelly, Ikaika                 FR Waipahu            27-11.00 
 19  Griffin, John                 10 Campbell           27-09.00 
 20  Gygax, Michael                SO Kapolei            27-07.50 
 21  McDermott, Patrick            FR Radford            25-09.75 
 22  Werner, Kekona                   Nanakuli           25-00.50 
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua           44-01.50 
  2  Miller, Joseph                SR Aiea               42-10.75 
  3  Achiu, Jacob                  JR Campbell           42-05.75 
  4  Cruz, Chad                    JR Campbell           41-05.00 
  5  Mauga, Timoteo                   Pearl City         40-07.00 
  6  Gisa, Joshua                  SR Nanakuli           40-00.00 
  7  Machado, Branden              SR Kapolei            39-11.00 
  8  Augafa, Tony                  SR Aiea               39-04.50 
  9  Namu, Matthew                 SR Waipahu            39-03.75 
 10  Watson, Aaron                 JR Nanakuli           38-05.25 
 11  Velasco, Carlo                SR Campbell           37-10.50 
 12  Samifua, Akuso                JR Radford            37-07.75 
 13  Quitevis, Dustin                 Mililani           37-06.25 
 14  Matu'u, Seth-Ian              JR Leilehua           37-01.50 
 15  Sato, Shane                   JR Kapolei            36-10.00 
 16  Spencer, Michael              SR Waianae            36-06.50 
 17  Fletcher, Nakana              JR Kapolei            36-00.00 
 18  Villamar, Chris                  Mililani           35-11.50 
 19  Lepaga, Setu                     Nanakuli           35-07.00 
 20  Pulou, Willie                 JR Radford            35-06.00 
 21  Maake, Christopher               Pearl City         35-05.50 
 22  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae            34-05.00 
 23  Grilho, Richard               JR Waialua            32-04.50 
 24  Hood, Timothy                    Mililani           31-06.75 
 25  Low, Blaise                      Pearl City         28-04.25 
 26  Faliuga, Siavalua             SO Waianae                  ND 
 27  Fa'atafa, Kevin               SR Waipahu                  ND 
 28  Scheuring, Ian                JR Radford                  ND 
 29  Pelupelu, David               SR Leilehua                 ND 
 30  Foumai, Ricky                 SR Aiea                     ND