Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Licensed to Mililani High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/11/2005 11:14 PM
       2005 OIA Western Division Championships - 4/14/2005 to 4/16/2005        
                             Mililani High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mison, Jaelyn                 FR Radford               20.84 
  3  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani              20.34 
  4  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford               18.84 
  5  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            20.24 
  6  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu               20.84 
  7  Gonzales, Toni                FR Waipahu               22.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Stenerson, Keri               SO Leilehua              21.64 
  3  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae               20.34 
  4  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani              18.94 
  5  Juliano, Leslie               SO Waipahu               20.24 
  6  Miyat, Alyssa Joy             FR Radford               20.44 
  7  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              22.14 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               19.44 
  3  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               18.54 
  4  Price, Kharyse                SO Radford               17.44 
  5  Oliveros, Joanna              SR Pearl City            18.34 
  6  Knaus, Jamie                  SR Mililani              19.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua               21.74 
  3  Siu, Brandeelin               SR Mililani              19.14 
  4  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               17.74 
  5  Bell, Shynequa                SO Radford               17.84 
  6  Rife, Olivia                  SR Waipahu               19.24 
  7  Macapagal, Delilah            SR Leilehua              22.84 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Owoc, Joshua                  FR Radford               21.04 
  3  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua              19.84 
  4  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City            17.34 
  5  Questal, Jarret               SO Pearl City            18.24 
  6  Aloisio, Salvacio             FR Radford               20.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               21.04 
  3  Miyat, Florimar               SO Radford               20.84 
  4  Healy, Austin                 JR Kapolei               17.54 
  5  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani              17.74 
  6  Soto, Joseph                  FR Pearl City            20.94 
  7  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae               22.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Des-Brisay, Bryant            JR Aiea                  21.04 
  2  Burciaga, Ryan                JR Radford               19.34 
  3  Takahashi, Edwin              12 Mililani              18.24 
  4  Owens, Thomas                    Pearl City            16.44 
  5  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu               17.94 
  6  Lapina, Keoki                 JR Kapolei               19.34 
  7  Anderson, Morrris             JR Leilehua              20.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Soares, Laurence              SR Waipahu               21.24 
  2  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae               19.64 
  3  Cobbin, John                  JR Mililani              18.34 
  4  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City            16.54 
  5  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae               17.64 
  6  Sasser, Sean                  JR Kapolei               19.24 
  7  Blue, Andrew                  JR Pearl City            20.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cagasan, Tyson                JR Aiea                  22.84 
  2  Honda, Kalahoikeola           SR Waianae               19.80 
  3  Babas, Allan                  JR Radford               18.34 
  4  Brundidge, Joseph             JR Radford               17.24 
  5  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua              17.64 
  6  Wetter, Mark                  JR Mililani              18.84 
  7  Fa'atafa, Kevin               SR Waipahu               19.84 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chang-Remular, Liane          FR Aiea                  15.34 
  2  Lantry, Nicole                FR Radford               14.74 
  3  Paia, Pauline                 FR Mililani              14.14 
  4  Armstrong, Megan              SO Kapolei               13.34 
  5  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae               14.14 
  6  Kawainui, Amber               SO Pearl City            14.74 
  7  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu               15.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Borsa, Alana                  SO Leilehua              15.54 
  2  Cray, Ebony                   SO Radford               14.74 
  3  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli              14.22 
  4  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              13.44 
  5  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City            14.04 
  6  Gingras, Francesca            FR Campbell              14.74 
  7  Leron, Zaphania               SO Aiea                  15.14 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Paramantharam, Nadia          FR Waipahu               16.04 
  2  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua              14.84 
  3  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu               14.34 
  4  Alejado, Chyanne              SO Kapolei               13.54 
  5  Garcia, Sherray                  Nanakuli              14.02 
  6  Ouchi, Shari                  SO Mililani              14.74 
  7  Pascua, Gabriella             SO Leilehua              15.04 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                  14.94 
  3  Strode, Selena                   Nanakuli              14.44 
  4  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            13.74 
  5  Lord, Kaila                   SO Kapolei               13.74 
  6  Francis, Priscilla            FR Radford               14.64 
  7  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell              14.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rife, Olivia                  SR Waipahu               15.24 
  2  Hake, Kylinda                    Nanakuli              14.24 
  3  Pereira, Raechelle            11 Waialua               13.84 
  4  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City            12.54 
  5  Leong, Kourtnei               JR Kapolei               13.74 
  6  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae               14.14 
  7  Racette, Paulina              JR Leilehua              14.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City            15.34 
  2  Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie       SR Leilehua              14.24 
  3  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               13.84 
  4  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani              12.84 
  5  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua              13.74 
  6  Lehano, Melissa               JR Mililani              14.04 
  7  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                  14.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               14.24 
  3  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford               13.84 
  4  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City            13.34 
  5  Cox, Mariama                  SO Radford               13.44 
  6  Mitani, Nicole                JR Mililani              14.04 
  7  Tibbitts, Tatiana             JR Kapolei               14.44 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Fernandez, Ismael             SO Waipahu               12.74 
  2  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               12.34 
  3  Duncan, Kaipo                  9 Mililani              12.14 
  4  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani              11.64 
  5  Mason, Robert                 SO Kapolei               12.14 
  6  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua               12.34 
  7  Neal, Dante                   SO Radford               12.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae               12.74 
  2  Foki, Kamuela                 SO Kapolei               12.34 
  3  Lawelawe, Isaiah              SO Leilehua              12.24 
  4  West, Juan                    SO Nanakuli              11.82 
  5  Hagio, Austin                 SO Pearl City            12.14 
  6  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               12.34 
  7  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               12.54 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wright, Eric                  FR Mililani              12.84 
  2  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell              12.34 
  3  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               12.24 
  4  Lee, Jesse                    SO Campbell              11.84 
  5  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli              12.11 
  6  Dela Cruz, Micah              SO Pearl City            12.34 
  7  Chen, Bryson                  FR Pearl City            12.44 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Mamuad, Florence              FR Waipahu               12.94 
  2  Landestoy, William               Leilehua              12.44 
  3  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua               12.30 
  4  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                  11.84 
  5  Coffin, Mene                  SO Leilehua              11.84 
  6  Toli, Sateki                     Nanakuli              12.30 
  7  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               12.44 
  8  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae               13.34 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Honda, Kalahoikeola           SR Waianae               12.44 
  2  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               12.04 
  3  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua              11.64 
  4  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              11.14 
  5  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua               11.54 
  6  Takahashi, Edwin              12 Mililani              11.94 
  7  Arnold, Shannon               JR Kapolei               12.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bayan, Shane                  JR Kapolei               12.44 
  2  Smith, Isiah                  JR Campbell              12.04 
  3  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford               11.64 
  4  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani              11.24 
  5  Santiago, Jon                    Kapolei               11.54 
  6  King, Steven                     Pearl City            11.84 
  7  Hunt, Justin                  JR Aiea                  12.34 
  8  Soliven, Daniel               JR Pearl City            13.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Croley, Daniel                JR Waipahu               12.54 
  2  Ybarra, Edmund                12 Nanakuli              12.09 
  3  Palomares, Anthony            SR Leilehua              11.74 
  4  Daniels, Alexander            JR Radford               11.34 
  5  Jesus, Julio                  12 Nanakuli              11.47 
  6  Bibilone, Ryan                   Leilehua              11.84 
  7  Benito, Austen                SR Waipahu               12.24 
  8  Lamug, Billy                  JR Waialua               12.94 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Winfree, Ryan                 SR Waipahu               12.54 
  2  Dudoit, Sonny                 SR Waianae               12.14 
  3  Maldon, Trevor                JR Radford               11.74 
  4  Sosa, Makini                  12 Mililani              11.34 
  5  Distajo, Alex                 12 Nanakuli              11.40 
  6  Ganigan, Chris                SR Campbell              11.74 
  7  Slater, Corey                 SR Aiea                  12.24 
  8  Roman, Marc                   SR Aiea                  12.64 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Saito-Reis, Chelsea           FR Waialua             6:44.94 
  2  Maeshiro, Chloe               FR Pearl City          6:21.54 
  3  Lozano, Jennifer              SO Waipahu             6:08.94 
  4  Carmack, Kawailelenani        SO Kapolei             5:44.94 
  5  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani            5:23.24 
  6  Kawana, Melissa               FR Mililani            5:42.54 
  7  Rice, Kelli                   SO Leilehua            6:00.04 
  8  Tamayo, Dana                  FR Kapolei             6:17.74 
  9  Basuel, Nezzie                SO Waipahu             6:41.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hillen, Summer                SO Waianae             6:53.84 
  2  Shon, Eryn                    SO Kapolei             6:33.64 
  3  Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikalani   SO Leilehua            6:10.44 
  4  Painter, Danielle             SO Mililani            5:45.54 
  5  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford             5:26.04 
  6  Grebe, Kelley                 FR Radford             5:41.64 
  7  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell            5:58.14 
  8  Crawford, Lauren              SO Leilehua            6:11.94 
  9  Navarro, Miladee              SO Radford             6:37.04 
 10  Souza, Johnann                FR Waipahu             7:01.44 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dasalla, Ednalyn              JR Leilehua            6:53.74 
  2  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea                6:20.34 
  3  Wescott, Ami                  JR Kapolei             5:51.54 
  4  Salvador, Annzen              SR Campbell            5:33.04 
  5  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani            5:10.24 
  6  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            5:30.54 
  7  Ochiae, Anne                  JR Pearl City          5:42.54 
  8  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford             6:12.74 
  9  Harris, Nichole               SR Leilehua            6:34.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Knaus, Jamie                  SR Mililani            6:22.24 
  3  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford             5:53.64 
  4  Yasumoto, Cheryl              JR Pearl City          5:33.94 
  5  Takeda, Lucille-Michi         JR Kapolei             5:26.04 
  6  Sienkiewicz, Chimene          SR Pearl City          5:30.24 
  7  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu             5:38.24 
  8  Gingras, Samantha             JR Campbell            6:12.54 
  9  Gumm, Molly                   JR Radford             6:33.84 
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani            4:43.04 
  2  Akagi, Alan                   FR Leilehua            4:48.74 
  3  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea                4:51.94 
  4  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu             4:57.04 
  5  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell            4:59.14 
  6  Zimney, Joshua                FR Radford             5:02.04 
  7  Mamuad, Clarence              SO Waipahu             5:08.04 
  8  Tadeo, Jeremy                 SO Pearl City          5:09.24 
  9  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell            5:14.34 
 10  Upshaw, Darrius                  Leilehua            5:26.24 
 11  Unangst, Mark                    Mililani            5:28.94 
 12  Pohano, Leighton              SO Waipahu             5:52.64 
 13  Brown, Toby                   FR Waianae             6:02.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Marshall, Joshua              SO Radford             4:45.44 
  2  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea                4:47.24 
  3  Turner, Niko                  SO Leilehua            4:53.14 
  4  Salsman, Aaron                FR Kapolei             4:55.84 
  5  Gumm, Charles                 SO Radford             5:00.14 
  6  Shigeoka, Scott               SO Aiea                5:00.44 
  7  Schwiebert, Daniel            SO Kapolei             5:08.44 
  8  Helms, Zachary                10 Mililani            5:09.24 
  9  Suster, Robert                FR Campbell            5:23.04 
 10  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei             5:25.84 
 11  Perry, Demetrius                 Pearl City          5:30.24 
 12  Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James    FR Waianae             5:51.24 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Pascua, Bryson                SR Pearl City          4:17.24 
  2  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani            4:37.74 
  3  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City          4:44.74 
  4  King, David Kawika               Nanakuli            4:48.94 
  5  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu             4:49.34 
  6  Maeda, Kelsey                 11 Mililani            4:59.84 
  7  Kenessey, Chas                JR Campbell            5:01.64 
  8  Rodrigues, Patrick            SR Kapolei             5:07.64 
  9  Casayuran, Kawaika               Nanakuli            5:08.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dela Cruz, Ryan               SR Kapolei             4:30.94 
  2  Dain, Michael                 JR Kapolei             4:36.84 
  3  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell            4:46.94 
  4  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu             4:47.84 
  5  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                4:50.74 
  6  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua            4:56.94 
  7  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City          5:05.34 
  8  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu             5:05.34 
  9  Nakahara, Guppy               SR Waialua             5:27.34 
 10  Pearson, Bryson                  Mililani            5:34.34 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nanakui High School  'A'                             1:00.28 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                               57.14 
     1) Belair, Brooke FR               2) Campbell, Tanysha SO           
     3) Francis, Priscilla FR           4) Cray, Ebony SO                 
     5) Lantry, Nicole FR               6) Miyat, Alyssa Joy FR           
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                              51.98 
     1) Kawana, Sabrina SO              2) Paia, Pauline FR               
     3) Ouchi, Shari SO                 4) Quarles, Ciara FR              
     5) Kobayashi, Cara SO              6) Knudson, Val                   
     7) Griffin, Veronica FR            8) Senas, Chanel                  
  5  Waipahu High School  'A'                               56.48 
     1) Fujiwara, Dana FR               2) Rivera, Reena SO               
     3) Roach, Noelani SO               4) Villamor, Ashley SO            
     5) Nicolas, Merbby FR              6) Paramantharam, Nadia FR        
  6  Leilehua High School  'A'                              59.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Waianae High School  'A'                               57.18 
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                            52.78 
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                               54.84 
     1) Alejado, Chyanne SO             2) Armstrong, Megan SO            
     3) Churchwell, Myisha FR           4) Lord, Kaila SO                 
     5) Perez, Kristina FR              6)                                
  6  Aiea High School  'A'                                  59.08 
     1) Akana, Meghan SO                2) Leron, Zaphania SO             
     3) Tanhchaleun, Amanda SO          4) Bradley, Kendra SO             
     5) Chang-Remular, Liane FR         6) Roman, Jena FR                 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Radford High School  'A'                               54.90 
     1) Cox, Mariama SO                 2) Minor, Natasha JR              
     3) Burd, Charity JR                4) Price, Kharyse SO              
     5) Bornes, Kaitlin JR              6)                                
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                            52.78 
  4  Leilehua High School  'A'                              51.48 
  5  Mililani High School  'A'                              51.98 
     1) Senas, Ciera SR                 2) Pratt, Jasmine SO              
     3) Henna, Jennifer SR              4) Stephens, Britney SO           
     5) Mitani, Nicole JR               6) Lehano, Melissa JR             
  6  Kapolei High School  'A'                               53.28 
     1) Leong, Kourtnei JR              2) Takeda, Lucille-Michi JR       
     3) Villegas, Amber SR              4) Tibbitts, Tatiana JR           
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Waianae High School  'A'                               51.00 
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                               47.44 
     1) Adkins-Cabana, Tavis SO         2) Foki, Kamuela SO               
     3) Jenks, Scott-Allen SO           4) Mason, Robert SO               
     5) Parish, Kalai FR                6)                                
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                              44.57 
     1) Duncan, Kaipo 9                 2) Benjamin, D'Andre 10           
     3) Aponte, David FR                4) Poentis, Peter 10              
     5) Piano, Sean SO                  6) Wright, Eric FR                
     7) Ornellas, Kavika FR             8) Aglubat, Eric SO               
  5  Waipahu High School  'A'                               47.15 
     1) Aquiat, Mark SO                 2) Berndt, Steven SO              
     3) Fernandez, Gilchrist SO         4) Fernandez, Ismael SO           
     5) Mamuad, Florence FR             6) Croley, Stephen SO             
  6  Aiea High School  'A'                                  48.48 
     1) Liilii, Leaualofa SO            2) Jarman, Isamu FR               
     3) Archambeau, Adam SO             4) Loa, Kili FR                   
     5) Keliiwaiuawole, Imi'Ike SO      6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Radford High School  'A'                               47.94 
     1) Carlson, Patrick FR             2) Daniels, Travis SO             
     3) Neal, Dante SO                  4) Webb, Zackary SO               
     5) Day, Antione SO                 6) Gonzales, Julian SO            
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                            46.08 
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                              47.04 
  6  Nanakui High School  'A'                               48.08 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nanakui High School  'A'                               48.08 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                               45.90 
     1) Daniels, Alexander JR           2) Lewis, Juan SR                 
     3) Maldon, Trevor JR               4) Baughn, Stephen SR             
     5) Atangan, Daniel JR              6) Canteen, Garriet JR            
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                              44.57 
     1) Wetter, Mark JR                 2) Sosa, Makini 12                
     3) Takahashi, Edwin 12             4) Santos, Jonovan 12             
     5) Perbera, Kekoa 11               6) Louie, Drake                   
     7) Reeves, John 11                 8) Kahoano, Maka 12               
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                               45.68 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                               47.15 
     1) Benito, Austen SR               2) Bumanglag, Elijah JR           
     3) Croley, Daniel JR               4) Fa'atafa, Kevin SR             
     5) Garcia, Deyh Boy JR             6) Winfree, Ryan SR               
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Aiea High School  'A'                                  48.48 
     1) Roman, Marc SR                  2) Slater, Corey SR               
     3) Lake, Jeric JR                  4) Hunt, Justin JR                
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                            46.08 
  4  Campbell High School  'A'                              45.45 
     1) Gealon, Aaron SR                2) Laupola, Isaac SR              
     3) Ganigan, Chris SR               4) Smith, Isiah JR                
     5) Lee, Jesse SO                   6) Basham, Kepa SO                
     7) Moku, Delton SO                 8) Moku, Dayton SR                
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                              45.48 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                               46.51 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nicolas, Nicole               FR Pearl City          1:16.34 
  2  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu             1:12.54 
  3  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua            1:09.24 
  4  Ricketts, Terryn              SO Leilehua            1:05.74 
  5  Chandler, Christiana          SO Leilehua            1:09.24 
  6  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani            1:12.24 
  7  Hillen, Summer                SO Waianae             1:14.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Roman, Jena                   FR Aiea                1:19.84 
  2  Tanhchaleun, Amanda           SO Aiea                1:12.74 
  3  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City          1:09.44 
  4  Brack-Werner, Grace              Nanakuli            1:07.90 
  5  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae             1:09.00 
  6  Garcia, Sherray                  Nanakuli            1:12.18 
  7  Tuvale, Courtney              FR Waianae             1:14.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                1:12.74 
  3  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu             1:09.74 
  4  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell            1:08.64 
  5  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City          1:08.94 
  6  Wicks, Shannon                SO Kapolei             1:11.44 
  7  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli            1:14.40 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Perez, Kristina               FR Kapolei             1:12.84 
  3  Porter, Veronica              SO Mililani            1:10.24 
  4  Kessler, Jordan               FR Radford             1:08.74 
  5  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei             1:08.74 
  6  Hakoda, Noel                  SO Mililani            1:10.34 
  7  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu             1:13.94 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City          1:11.44 
  2  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae             1:07.24 
  3  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford             1:05.54 
  4  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City          1:03.64 
  5  Hee, Christina                JR Pearl City          1:05.44 
  6  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            1:06.54 
  7  Markle, Janell                SR Leilehua            1:11.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bornes, Kaitlin               JR Radford             1:12.54 
  2  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                1:09.84 
  3  Tibbitts, Tatiana             JR Kapolei             1:05.64 
  4  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani            1:04.44 
  5  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua            1:04.54 
  6  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu             1:06.44 
  7  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua            1:09.84 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae             1:04.74 
  2  Seabrooks, Julius                Nanakuli            1:00.12 
  3  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua               58.54 
  4  Piano, Sean                   SO Mililani              55.14 
  5  Mason, Robert                 SO Kapolei               57.64 
  6  Nupen, Ryan                    9 Mililani              59.64 
  7  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae             1:04.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sutton, Levi                  SO Leilehua            1:00.24 
  3  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               58.64 
  4  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               56.64 
  5  Hagio, Austin                 SO Pearl City            57.54 
  6  Roberson, Jernell             FR Leilehua              59.54 
  7  Archambeau, Adam              SO Aiea                1:02.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Chen, Bryson                  FR Pearl City          1:01.24 
  3  Ornellas, Kavika              FR Mililani              58.84 
  4  Perry, Demetrius                 Pearl City            56.84 
  5  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli              57.28 
  6  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               59.54 
  7  Kahawai-Javonero, Pukona         Nanakuli            1:02.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Nardone, David                FR Radford             1:01.74 
  3  Young, Darrel                 SO Leilehua              58.94 
  4  Adkins-Cabana, Tavis          SO Kapolei               57.24 
  5  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               57.24 
  6  Fernandez, Gilchrist          SO Waipahu               59.14 
  7  Jarman, Isamu                 FR Aiea                1:02.04 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Slater, Corey                 SR Aiea                  59.94 
  2  Gealon, Aaron                 SR Campbell              57.64 
  3  Kahoano, Maka                 12 Mililani              55.64 
  4  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              51.34 
  5  Salvacion, Ricky              SR Pearl City            55.14 
  6  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua              57.54 
  7  Garcia, Deyh Boy              JR Waipahu               59.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Reiher, Charlie               12 Nanakuli            1:00.22 
  2  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               57.84 
  3  Winfree, Ryan                 SR Waipahu               56.14 
  4  Medeiros, Jonathan            SR Kapolei               53.04 
  5  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City            55.04 
  6  Fernandez, August             SR Kapolei               57.44 
  7  Kroeger, Robert               JR Waialua               59.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rose, Paul-Lawrence           JR Waianae             1:00.24 
  2  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford               57.84 
  3  Martin, Cameron               JR Kapolei               56.24 
  4  Peneku, Ronald                12 Nanakuli              53.26 
  5  Reeves, John                  11 Mililani              54.74 
  6  Smith, Micheal                11 Mililani              57.24 
  7  Taitin, Charlton              JR Waianae               59.04 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Roman, Marc                   SR Aiea                1:01.24 
  2  Akagi, Andrew                 SR Leilehua              58.34 
  3  Moku, Dayton                  SR Campbell              56.44 
  4  Drake, Leon                   SR Leilehua              53.44 
  5  Travers, Ian                  SR Radford               54.64 
  6  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford               56.74 
  7  Hernandez, Tony               SR Waianae               58.74 
  8  Lamug, Billy                  JR Waialua             1:03.04 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Juliano, Leslie               SO Waipahu             1:00.54 
  3  Chang-Remular, Liane          FR Aiea                  59.74 
  4  Quarles, Ciara                FR Mililani              53.94 
  5  Miyat, Alyssa Joy             FR Radford               59.40 
  6  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani            1:00.44 
  7  Salondaka, Tiffany            SO Waipahu             1:05.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Mison, Jaelyn                 FR Radford             1:03.24 
  3  Gonzales, Toni                FR Waipahu               59.74 
  4  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford               55.29 
  5  Settergren, Kelly             SO Kapolei               56.74 
  6  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani            1:00.14 
  7  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae             1:03.74 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Knaus, Jamie                  SR Mililani              59.54 
  3  Bell, Shynequa                SO Radford               55.44 
  4  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               50.64 
  5  Oliveros, Joanna              SR Pearl City            52.74 
  6  Siu, Brandeelin               SR Mililani              58.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Macapagal, Delilah            SR Leilehua              59.74 
  3  Tapawan, Abigail              JR Mililani              55.54 
  4  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               52.14 
  5  Price, Kharyse                SO Radford               52.74 
  6  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae               58.64 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jones, Dontez                 FR Radford             1:02.34 
  2  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae               53.44 
  3  Owoc, Joshua                  FR Radford               51.04 
  4  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani              45.64 
  5  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua              50.44 
  6  Archambeau, Adam              SO Aiea                  52.14 
  7  Wai, Tai Seng                 SO Pearl City            55.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Miyat, Florimar               SO Radford               53.94 
  3  Soto, Joseph                  FR Pearl City            51.04 
  4  Healy, Austin                 JR Kapolei               47.04 
  5  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City            47.24 
  6  Duran, Chad                   SO Waianae               51.94 
  7  Croley, Stephen               SO Waipahu               55.94 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sasser, Sean                  JR Kapolei               48.54 
  3  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua              44.74 
  4  Wetter, Mark                  JR Mililani              41.94 
  5  Takahashi, Edwin              12 Mililani              44.34 
  6  Lapina, Keoki                 JR Kapolei               48.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Newman, Douglas               JR Waianae               48.54 
  3  Babas, Anthony                JR Radford               45.54 
  4  Owens, Thomas                    Pearl City            42.24 
  5  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu               44.04 
  6  Blue, Andrew                  JR Pearl City            47.54 
  7  Anderson, Morrris             JR Leilehua              53.64 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae               48.84 
  3  Burciaga, Ryan                JR Radford               45.64 
  4  Brundidge, Joseph             JR Radford               43.44 
  5  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City            43.74 
  6  Cobbin, John                  JR Mililani              46.64 
  7  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae               49.14 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua            3:23.54 
  2  Marquez, Alana                SO Kapolei             3:03.24 
  3  Grebe, Kelley                 FR Radford             2:45.74 
  4  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford             2:34.44 
  5  Brack-Werner, Grace              Nanakuli            2:45.10 
  6  Wicks, Shannon                SO Kapolei             3:00.54 
  7  Noa, Kelsi                       Nanakuli            3:22.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Okada, Chelsea                SO Waianae             3:25.24 
  2  Tamayo, Dana                  FR Kapolei             3:07.64 
  3  McKinnon, Dacia               SO Campbell            2:46.74 
  4  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani            2:39.74 
  5  Kawana, Melissa               FR Mililani            2:43.74 
  6  Maeshiro, Chloe               FR Pearl City          2:58.94 
  7  Ana, Reinylee                 SO Waianae             3:21.70 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Tabucbuc, Michele                Nanakuli            3:31.20 
  2  Saito-Reis, Chelsea           FR Waialua             3:10.64 
  3  Kessler, Jordan               FR Radford             2:46.74 
  4  Painter, Danielle             SO Mililani            2:42.64 
  5  Ricketts, Terryn              SO Leilehua            2:43.34 
  6  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell            2:51.64 
  7  Ana, Lauralee                 FR Waianae             3:20.60 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Minami, Tia                   JR Pearl City          2:49.54 
  3  Sienkiewicz, Chimene          SR Pearl City          2:40.14 
  4  Wescott, Ami                  JR Kapolei             2:35.04 
  5  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani            2:38.54 
  6  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford             2:44.54 
  7  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea                3:06.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford             2:53.14 
  3  Yasumoto, Cheryl              JR Pearl City          2:41.54 
  4  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani            2:35.14 
  5  Takeda, Lucille-Michi         JR Kapolei             2:35.24 
  6  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu             2:43.04 
  7  Siu, Brandeelin               SR Mililani            2:59.44 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Perry, Demetrius                 Pearl City          2:15.24 
  2  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani            2:19.24 
  3  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea                2:20.44 
  4  Adkins-Cabana, Tavis          SO Kapolei             2:26.84 
  5  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell            2:29.84 
  6  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu             2:31.70 
  7  Sutton, Levi                  SO Leilehua            2:39.94 
  8  Sullivan, Patrick                Nanakuli            2:50.40 
  9  Matautia, Cameron                Nanakuli            2:57.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea                2:17.34 
  2  Marshall, Joshua              SO Radford             2:19.04 
  3  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell            2:20.84 
  4  Salsman, Aaron                FR Kapolei             2:25.14 
  5  Reeves, Brian                  9 Mililani            2:30.14 
  6  Tadeo, Jeremy                 SO Pearl City          2:30.64 
  7  Pohano, Leighton              SO Waipahu             2:39.94 
  8  Brown, Toby                   FR Waianae             2:43.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Satterwhite, Gary             SO Radford             2:18.14 
  2  Mamuad, Clarence              SO Waipahu             2:18.34 
  3  Adair, Joseph                 SO Radford             2:22.44 
  4  Questal, Jarret               SO Pearl City          2:22.94 
  5  Leinenbach, Raymond           SO Aiea                2:30.34 
  6  Roberson, Jernell             FR Leilehua            2:30.54 
  7  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei             2:40.64 
  8  Self-Gomes, Kasey             SO Nanakuli            2:42.80 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu             2:26.54 
  3  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani            2:19.64 
  4  Pascua, Bryson                SR Pearl City          2:02.04 
  5  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu             2:19.34 
  6  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford             2:25.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Akagi, Andrew                 SR Leilehua            2:26.84 
  3  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea                2:20.04 
  4  Dela Cruz, Ryan               SR Kapolei             2:07.24 
  5  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City          2:18.24 
  6  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City          2:24.44 
  7  Casayuran, Kawaika               Nanakuli            2:47.10 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lai, Aukai                    JR Waianae             2:28.14 
  3  Racoma, Rooney                JR Leilehua            2:20.64 
  4  Travers, Ian                  SR Radford             2:10.24 
  5  Dain, Michael                 JR Kapolei             2:16.14 
  6  King, David Kawika               Nanakuli            2:21.20 
  7  Okimoto, Laine                12 Mililani            2:29.64 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Leron, Zaphania               SO Aiea                  32.74 
  2  Gingras, Francesca            FR Campbell              31.24 
  3  Ouchi, Shari                  SO Mililani              30.64 
  4  Guzman-Brown, Brittany        FR Pearl City            28.74 
  5  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei               30.14 
  6  Perez, Kristina               FR Kapolei               31.20 
  7  Bradley, Kendra               SO Aiea                  32.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tuvale, Courtney              FR Waianae               33.34 
  2  Lantry, Nicole                FR Radford               31.34 
  3  Cray, Ebony                   SO Radford               30.64 
  4  Garcia, Sherray                  Nanakuli              29.33 
  5  Pascua, Gabriella             SO Leilehua              30.04 
  6  Ramie, Christina              SO Leilehua              31.14 
  7  Cunningham, Lalita            SO Pearl City            32.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mason, Alexis                 FR Waianae               33.34 
  2  Dumancus, Angleak                Nanakuli              31.61 
  3  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli              30.71 
  4  Paia, Pauline                 FR Mililani              29.34 
  5  Lord, Kaila                   SO Kapolei               29.94 
  6  Chandler, Christiana          SO Leilehua              31.14 
  7  Senas, Chanel                    Mililani              32.24 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Fujiwara, Dana                FR Waipahu                  NT 
  2  Akana, Meghan                 SO Aiea                  31.64 
  3  Roach, Noelani                SO Waipahu               30.84 
  4  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae               29.54 
  5  Francis, Priscilla            FR Radford               29.54 
  6  Rivera, Reena                 SO Waipahu               31.06 
  7  Nicolas, Nicole               FR Pearl City            31.94 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hake, Kylinda                    Nanakuli              29.33 
  3  Couch, Latrice                JR Leilehua              28.94 
  4  Stephens, Britney             SO Mililani              26.84 
  5  Villegas, Amber               SR Kapolei               28.44 
  6  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae               29.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Burd, Charity                 JR Radford               29.74 
  3  Mitani, Nicole                JR Mililani              29.04 
  4  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City            27.24 
  5  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua              28.44 
  6  Cox, Mariama                  SO Radford               29.14 
  7  Tanimoto, Keilyn              JR Pearl City            31.84 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Pereira, Raechelle            11 Waialua               30.14 
  3  Leong, Kourtnei               JR Kapolei               29.04 
  4  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford               27.94 
  5  Tibbitts, Tatiana             JR Kapolei               28.24 
  6  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua              29.14 
  7  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea                  30.24 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hewlett, Francis              SO Pearl City            26.84 
  2  Webb, Zackary                 SO Radford               25.94 
  3  Jenks, Scott-Allen            SO Kapolei               25.14 
  4  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                  24.14 
  5  Duncan, Kaipo                  9 Mililani              25.14 
  6  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell              25.74 
  7  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli              26.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jarman, Isamu                 FR Aiea                  27.14 
  2  Mamuad, Florence              FR Waipahu               26.04 
  3  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford               25.44 
  4  Piano, Sean                   SO Mililani              24.64 
  5  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli              25.01 
  6  Parish, Kalai                 FR Kapolei               25.64 
  7  Kamanawa, Brandon                Nanakuli              26.61 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Punihaole, Kaipo              SO Waianae               28.04 
  2  Fernandez, Gilchrist          SO Waipahu               26.14 
  3  Rubio, Edwin                  S0 Waialua               25.54 
  4  Lee, Jesse                    SO Campbell              24.74 
  5  Young, Darrel                 SO Leilehua              24.94 
  6  Berndt, Steven                SO Waipahu               25.54 
  7  Hunter, Brice                 SO Leilehua              26.34 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Takamune, Shane               FR Pearl City            29.24 
  2  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae               26.14 
  3  Neal, Dante                   SO Radford               25.54 
  4  Coffin, Mene                  SO Leilehua              24.74 
  5  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani              24.84 
  6  Foki, Kamuela                 SO Kapolei               25.54 
  7  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua               26.24 
  8  Sakuma, Kristopher            FR Pearl City            29.34 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hunt, Justin                  JR Aiea                  25.64 
  2  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu               24.64 
  3  Daniels, Alexander            JR Radford               23.84 
  4  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell              22.54 
  5  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua               23.84 
  6  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua              24.44 
  7  Acosta, Joshua                11 Waialua               25.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Honda, Kalahoikeola           SR Waianae               25.84 
  2  Ross, Tommy                   JR Kapolei               24.64 
  3  Peneku, Ronald                12 Nanakuli              23.92 
  4  Palomares, Anthony            SR Leilehua              23.34 
  5  Medeiros, Jonathan            SR Kapolei               23.54 
  6  Perbera, Kekoa                11 Mililani              24.44 
  7  Bayan, Shane                  JR Kapolei               25.54 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Croley, Daniel                JR Waipahu               26.14 
  2  Rose, Paul-Lawrence           JR Waianae               25.24 
  3  Jesus, Julio                  12 Nanakuli              23.92 
  4  Sosa, Makini                  12 Mililani              23.34 
  5  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford               23.54 
  6  Bibilone, Ryan                   Leilehua              24.34 
  7  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani              25.44 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kroeger, Robert               JR Waialua               26.94 
  2  Roman, Marc                   SR Aiea                  25.24 
  3  Moku, Dayton                  SR Campbell              24.04 
  4  Distajo, Alex                 12 Nanakuli              23.41 
  5  Ganigan, Chris                SR Campbell              23.44 
  6  Maldon, Trevor                JR Radford               24.24 
  7  Winfree, Ryan                 SR Waipahu               25.24 
  8  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae               27.04 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ishihara, Kelli               SO Mililani           12:00.64 
  2  Kawana, Melissa               FR Mililani           12:21.84 
  3  Carmack, Kawailelenani        SO Kapolei            12:30.44 
  4  Rice, Kelli                   SO Leilehua           12:50.14 
  5  Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikalani   SO Leilehua           13:02.74 
  6  Cowper, Samantha              SO Leilehua           13:10.04 
  7  Lozano, Jennifer              SO Waipahu            13:40.94 
  8  Yamamoto, Stephanie           SO Mililani           13:42.04 
  9  Maze, Brianne                 SO Radford            14:14.44 
 10  Shon, Eryn                    SO Kapolei            14:17.74 
 11  Basuel, Nezzie                SO Waipahu            14:38.34 
 12  Hillen, Summer                SO Waianae            14:42.74 
 13  Navarro, Miladee              SO Radford            14:53.24 
 14  Hollies, Joilynn              FR Campbell           15:00.04 
 15  Souza, Johnann                FR Waipahu            15:40.74 
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mitman, Sara                  SR Mililani           11:22.14 
  2  Salvador, Annzen              SR Campbell           12:14.44 
  3  Lee, Michelle                 SR Mililani           12:22.14 
  4  Ochiae, Anne                  JR Pearl City         12:48.34 
  5  Hoarn, Katherine              JR Radford            12:53.14 
  6  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford            12:59.54 
  7  Gingras, Samantha             JR Campbell           13:41.14 
  8  Kawachi, Kelly                JR Aiea               13:59.14 
  9  McClay, Rachel                SR Mililani           14:01.74 
 10  Harris, Nichole               SR Leilehua           14:17.44 
 11  Gumm, Molly                   JR Radford            14:24.54 
 12  Dasalla, Ednalyn              JR Leilehua           15:08.54 
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tanaka, Brian                 SR Pearl City         10:29.14 
  2  Melendez, Ramon               10 Mililani           10:37.84 
  3  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea               10:40.24 
  4  Miyashiro, Jeffery            SO Leilehua           10:52.44 
  5  Schwiebert, Daniel            SO Kapolei            10:53.14 
  6  Turner, Niko                  SO Leilehua           11:19.34 
  7  Yamaguchi, Bryce              JR Pearl City         11:23.84 
  8  Helms, Zachary                10 Mililani           11:44.64 
  9  King, Jeffery                 10 Campbell           11:58.84 
 10  Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James    FR Waianae            12:30.00 
 11  Gratz, Kelsey                  9 Mililani           13:32.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hawkins, Roy                  SO Aiea               10:34.14 
  2  Zimney, Joshua                FR Radford            10:37.84 
  3  Akagi, Alan                   FR Leilehua           10:48.74 
  4  Gumm, Charles                 SO Radford            10:49.94 
  5  Adair, Joseph                 SO Radford            11:06.24 
  6  Batangan, Roland              SO Waipahu            11:15.74 
  7  Morrison, Erik                SO Aiea               11:26.44 
  8  Majied, Dorian                FR Campbell           11:40.24 
  9  Suster, Robert                FR Campbell           12:10.64 
 10  Sugihara, James               SO Kapolei            12:17.14 
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dain, Michael                 JR Kapolei            10:03.24 
  2  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani           10:08.94 
  3  King, David Kawika               Nanakuli           10:09.40 
  4  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell           10:40.14 
  5  Pascua, Stuart                SR Waipahu            10:44.64 
  6  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea               10:48.84 
  7  Garcia, Nathaniel             JR Waipahu            10:55.44 
  8  Kenessey, Chas                JR Campbell           11:00.64 
  9  Okimoto, Laine                12 Mililani           11:37.14 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nanakui High School  'A'                             5:07.58 
  3  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:48.48 
     1) Akana, Meghan SO                2) Bradley, Kendra SO             
     3) Chang-Remular, Liane FR         4) Des-Brisay, Raeanna SO         
     5) Tanhchaleun, Amanda SO          6) Roman, Jena FR                 
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:17.60 
     1) Kawana, Sabrina SO              2) Ouchi, Shari SO                
     3) Paia, Pauline FR                4) Quarles, Ciara FR              
     5) Senas, Chanel                   6) Knudson, Val                   
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:43.84 
     1) Armstrong, Megan SO             2) Churchwell, Myisha FR          
     3) Wicks, Shannon SO               4) Perez, Kristina FR             
     5) Tamayo, Dana FR                 6)                                
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                             4:55.11 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:49.90 
     1) Fujiwara, Dana FR               2) Gonzales, Toni FR              
     3) Rivera, Reena SO                4) Roach, Noelani SO              
     5) Salondaka, Tiffany SO           6) Villamor, Ashley SO            
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                          4:29.48 
  5  Radford High School  'A'                             4:40.24 
     1) Atkins, Kia SO                  2) Belair, Brooke FR              
     3) Kessler, Jordan FR              4) Grebe, Kelley FR               
     5) Miyat, Alyssa Joy FR            6) Francis, Priscilla FR          
  6  Leilehua High School  'A'                            4:52.09 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Leilehua High School  'A'                            4:34.10 
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                          4:29.48 
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:17.60 
     1) Henna, Jennifer SR              2) Pratt, Jasmine SO              
     3) Lee, Michelle SR                4) Stephens, Britney SO           
     5) Mitani, Nicole JR               6) McClay, Rachel SR              
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:25.43 
     1) Tibbitts, Tatiana JR            2) Takeda, Lucille-Michi JR       
     3) Villegas, Amber SR              4) Leong, Kourtnei JR             
     5) Wescott, Ami JR                 6)                                
  6  Radford High School  'A'                             4:33.30 
     1) Minor, Natasha JR               2) Burd, Charity JR               
     3) Price, Kharyse SO               4) Bornes, Kaitlin JR             
     5) Bell, Shynequa SO               6) Frank, Savannah JR             
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Leilehua High School  'A'                            4:09.08 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                             3:52.44 
     1) Neal, Dante SO                  2) Marshall, Joshua SO            
     3) Carlson, Patrick FR             4) Satterwhite, Gary SO           
     5) Daniels, Travis SO              6) Webb, Zackary SO               
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:34.32 
     1) Piano, Sean SO                  2) Poentis, Peter 10              
     3) Aponte, David FR                4) Benjamin, D'Andre 10           
     5) Duncan, Kaipo 9                 6) Ornellas, Kavika FR            
     7) Nupen, Ryan 9                   8)                                
  5  Nanakui High School  'A'                             3:50.10 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                             4:05.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Waipahu High School  'A'                             3:53.48 
     1) Berndt, Steven SO               2) Fernandez, Gilchrist SO        
     3) Pohano, Leighton SO             4) Fernando, Bradley SO           
     5) Mamuad, Clarence SO             6) Mamuad, Florence FR            
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                          3:41.78 
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:44.68 
     1) Adkins-Cabana, Tavis SO         2) Foki, Kamuela SO               
     3) Mason, Robert SO                4) Jenks, Scott-Allen SO          
     5) Parish, Kalai FR                6)                                
  6  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:02.78 
     1) Archambeau, Adam SO             2) Liilii, Leaualofa SO           
     3) Jarman, Isamu FR                4) Loa, Kili FR                   
     5) Keliiwaiuawole, Imi'Ike SO      6) Hawkins, Roy SO                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Waipahu High School  'A'                             3:51.74 
     1) Bumanglag, Elijah JR            2) Croley, Daniel JR              
     3) Flemming, Jack JR               4) Garcia, Deyh Boy JR            
     5) Pascua, Stuart SR               6) Winfree, Ryan SR               
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:44.68 
     1) Martin, Cameron JR              2) Dela Cruz, Ryan SR             
     3) Fernandez, August SR            4) Medeiros, Jonathan SR          
     5) Machado, Branden SR             6)                                
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:34.32 
     1) Reeves, John 11                 2) Wetter, Mark JR                
     3) Sosa, Makini 12                 4) Santos, Jonovan 12             
     5) Kahoano, Maka 12                6) Takahashi, Edwin 12            
     7) Perbera, Kekoa 11               8)                                
  5  Pearl City High School  'A'                          3:41.78 
  6  Nanakui High School  'A'                             3:50.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:02.78 
     1) Roman, Marc SR                  2) Slater, Corey SR               
     3) Lake, Jeric JR                  4) Hunt, Justin JR                
     5) Des-Brisay, Bryant JR           6)                                
  3  Radford High School  'A'                             3:45.50 
     1) Travers, Ian SR                 2) Brundidge, Joseph JR           
     3) Atangan, Daniel JR              4) Lewis, Juan SR                 
     5) Venglar, Eric SR                6) Baughn, Stephen SR             
  4  Campbell High School  'A'                            3:39.13 
     1) Ganigan, Chris SR               2) Laupola, Isaac SR              
     3) Majied, Dorian FR               4) Moku, Dayton SR                
     5) Gealon, Aaron SR                6) Aguigui, Kevin                 
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                            3:40.58 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                             3:47.63 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Settergren, Kelly             SO Kapolei             4-06.00 
  2  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani            4-06.00 
  3  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani            4-05.00 
  4  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani            4-04.00 
  5  De Vera, Mary Rose            SO Leilehua            4-02.00 
  6  Tuinei, Julia                 FR Waianae             4-02.00 
  7  Atkins, Kia                   SO Radford             4-00.00 
  8  Belair, Brooke                FR Radford             3-10.00 
  9  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae             3-10.00 
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua             4-10.00 
  2  Henna, Jennifer               SR Mililani            4-08.00 
  3  Waiolama, Nafeesah            SR Waianae             4-04.00 
  4  Cox, Mariama                  SO Radford             4-04.00 
  5  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae             4-04.00 
  6  Pratt, Jasmine                SO Mililani            4-02.00 
  7  Macapagal, Delilah            SR Leilehua            4-02.00 
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Satterwhite, Gary             SO Radford             5-08.00 
  2  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani            5-08.00 
  3  Day, Antione                  SO Radford             5-06.00 
  4  Torres, Jordan                10 Mililani            5-04.00 
  5  McKeague, Waimea                 Nanakuli            5-02.25 
  6  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua             5-02.00 
  7  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua            5-00.00 
  8  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua            4-10.00 
  9  Croley, Stephen               SO Waipahu             4-08.00 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford             6-02.00 
  2  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford             6-00.00 
  3  Lai, Aukai                    JR Waianae             5-10.00 
  4  Flemming, Jack                JR Waipahu             5-10.00 
  5  Reiher, Charlie               12 Nanakuli            5-07.50 
  6  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani            5-06.00 
  7  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani            5-06.00 
  8  Newman, Douglas               JR Waianae             5-04.00 
  9  Palomares, Anthony            SR Leilehua            5-04.00 
 10  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City          5-04.00 
 11  Perbera, Kekoa                11 Mililani            5-02.00 
 12  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford             5-00.00 
 13  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua            5-00.00 
 14  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae             4-08.00 
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani            7-00.00 
  2  Kawana, Sabrina               SO Mililani            6-06.00 
  3  Kobayashi, Cara               SO Mililani            6-00.00 
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Romero, Nadia                 JR Mililani            8-00.00 
  2  Frank, Savannah               JR Radford             7-06.00 
  3  Peirson, Leilani                 Mililani            6-00.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Groves, Aaron                 10 Mililani            9-00.00 
  2  Diamond, Tyler                10 Mililani            8-00.00 
  3  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae             7-06.00 
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (NO TRIALS)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Montero, Gabe                 11 Mililani           10-06.00 
  2  Montoya, Matt                 12 Mililani           10-06.00 
  3  Longtin, Joey                    Leilehua           10-00.00 
  4  Venglar, Eric                 SR Radford             9-06.00 
  5  Tokuoka-Bright, Matthew       SR Radford             9-06.00 
  6  McConnell, Ryan               SR Radford             9-06.00 
  7  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua            8-06.00 
  8  Louie, Drake                     Mililani            8-00.00 
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Churchwell, Myisha            FR Kapolei            14-05.50 
  2  Fukushima, Raenaa              9 Mililani           14-00.50 
  3  Porter, Veronica              SO Mililani           13-10.50 
  4  Kuehu, Reiche                 SO Waianae            13-10.25 
  5  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani           13-05.25 
  6  Aalona, Ilissa                SO Nanakuli           13-04.50 
  7  Yamaguchi, Nestle             SO Pearl City         13-01.25 
  8  Naone, Charnelle              FR Nanakuli           13-01.00 
  9  Fuller, Meghan                FR Pearl City         12-08.00 
 10  Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine        SO Waianae            12-04.00 
 11  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City         12-03.50 
 12  Armstrong, Megan              SO Kapolei                  ND 
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City         15-11.00 
  2  Henna, Jennifer               SR Mililani           15-09.00 
  3  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua           15-07.00 
  4  Senas, Ciera                  SR Mililani           15-01.75 
  5  Minor, Natasha                JR Radford            15-00.00 
  6  Pratt, Jasmine                SO Mililani           14-11.00 
  7  Elig, Erika                   SR Leilehua           14-09.25 
  8  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City         14-05.00 
  9  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City         14-04.50 
 10  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua            14-03.00 
 11  Kato, Jaecie                  JR Aiea               13-11.50 
 12  Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie       SR Leilehua           13-10.00 
 13  Kato, Kauluwehi               SR Waianae            13-07.50 
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City         18-09.00 
  2  Dela Cruz, Micah              SO Pearl City         17-11.50 
  3  Kahawai-Javonero, Pukona         Nanakuli           17-11.00 
  4  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani           17-03.00 
  5  Fernandez, Gilchrist          SO Waipahu            16-10.00 
  6  Moku, Delton                  SO Campbell           16-05.50 
  7  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua           16-04.00 
  8  Bacani, Dale                  SO Aiea               15-07.25 
  9  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae            15-06.00 
 10  Day, Antione                  SO Radford            12-05.00 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Poentis, Peter                10 Mililani           18-08.75 
  2  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani           18-08.25 
  3  Bowens, Antonio                  Nanakuli           17-10.50 
  4  Tolliver, Troy                   Leilehua           17-07.00 
  5  Carlson, Patrick              FR Radford            16-10.00 
  6  Seabrooks, Julius                Nanakuli           16-09.00 
  7  Dela Cruz, Marnick            FR Waialua            16-02.50 
  8  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae            15-07.25 
  9  Wood, Colby                   FR Leilehua           15-00.00 
 10  Cantere, Chez                 FR Pearl City         15-00.00 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Santos, Jonovan               12 Mililani           21-09.00 
  2  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua            20-00.75 
  3  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford            19-07.50 
  4  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua           18-11.00 
  5  Dudoit, Sonny                 SR Waianae            18-10.00 
  6  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani           18-07.50 
  7  Ahmad, Po'okela               JR Kapolei            18-05.50 
  8  Ybarra, Edmund                12 Nanakuli           18-02.25 
  9  Laupola, Isaac                SR Campbell           18-02.00 
 10  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford            17-02.00 
 11  Soliven, Daniel               JR Pearl City         16-11.00 
 12  Sasser, Sean                  JR Kapolei            16-00.00 
 13  Fernandez, August             SR Kapolei            15-02.50 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Lewis, Juan                   SR Radford            21-01.50 
  2  Wetter, Mark                  JR Mililani           20-05.00 
  3  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City         19-07.50 
  4  Aguigui, Kevin                   Campbell           19-04.25 
  5  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City         18-09.00 
  6  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae            18-08.00 
  7  Jesus, Julio                  12 Nanakuli           18-04.50 
  8  Davis, Dewey                  SR Waianae            18-02.50 
  9  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua           17-04.25 
 10  Smith, Isiah                  JR Campbell           17-03.00 
 11  Lake, Jeric                   JR Aiea               16-08.25 
 12  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu            16-07.75 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Tanaka, Amy                   FR Pearl City         29-02.00 
  2  Tanhchaleun, Amanda           SO Aiea               28-09.75 
  3  Griffin, Veronica             FR Mililani           28-07.00 
  4  Fukushima, Raenaa              9 Mililani           28-03.25 
  5  Fuller, Meghan                FR Pearl City         28-02.50 
  6  Graves, Michelle              SO Mililani           27-06.25 
  7  Paramantharam, Nadia          FR Waipahu            26-11.00 
  8  Yamaguchi, Nestle             SO Pearl City         26-07.00 
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Drake, Vanessa                JR Leilehua           33-06.00 
  2  Gusman-Brown, Marina          JR Pearl City         33-02.25 
  3  Henna, Jennifer               SR Mililani           32-03.50 
  4  Lloyd, Roxanne                SR Waialua            30-09.50 
  5  Pratt, Jasmine                SO Mililani           30-04.50 
  6  Jones, Marjoie                JR Pearl City         29-09.00 
  7  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City         29-02.00 
  8  McClay, Rachel                SR Mililani           29-01.00 
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Moore, Deonte'e               SO Leilehua           38-11.25 
  2  Aponte, David                 FR Mililani           38-03.50 
  3  Benjamin, D'Andre             10 Mililani           36-06.50 
  4  Dela Cruz, Micah              SO Pearl City         36-02.25 
  5  Torres, Jordan                10 Mililani           36-01.50 
  6  Cantere, Chez                 FR Pearl City         33-02.50 
  7  Pacupac, Chase                FR Pearl City         33-01.00 
  8  Newman, Cranston              SO Waianae            33-00.25 
  9  Lafua, Jesse                  SO Waianae            32-05.00 
 10  Gingras, Leo                  SO Campbell           30-11.00 
 11  Abell, Joe                    SO Waianae            30-05.00 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Lopez, Dave                   JR Waialua            42-04.50 
  2  Kahoano, Maka                 12 Mililani           39-09.50 
  3  Spore, David                  SR Leilehua           39-03.00 
  4  Fial, Joshua                  SR Pearl City         38-00.50 
  5  Slater, Corey                 SR Aiea               37-10.00 
  6  Davis, Dewey                  SR Waianae            37-01.00 
  7  Soliven, Daniel               JR Pearl City         37-00.00 
  8  Puha, Chadwick                SR Waianae            35-03.00 
  9  Hayes, Jeremy                 JR Radford            34-09.75 
 10  Valeriano, Jacob              JR Campbell           32-06.50 
 11  Fernandez, August             SR Kapolei            30-11.25 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Dickerson, Chris              11 Mililani           41-00.00 
  2  Obena, Joshua                 JR Pearl City         40-06.00 
  3  Frantela, Antonio             SR Waianae            38-09.50 
  4  Bumanglag, Elijah             JR Waipahu            38-00.75 
  5  Ahmad, Po'okela               JR Kapolei            37-04.50 
  6  Yago, Yahweh                  SR Leilehua           37-02.00 
  7  Perbera, Kekoa                11 Mililani           36-06.00 
  8  Andres, Chris                 JR Waipahu            35-03.75 
  9  Kawano, Terrence              SR Aiea               34-00.00 
 10  Wantowski, Russell            JR Radford            33-02.25 
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Andrade, Sasha                FR Aiea                 100-11 
  2  Parker, Sky                   SO Aiea                  82-09 
  3  Kane, Johanna                 FR Kapolei            80-07.50 
  4  Rojo, Jem                     SO Aiea                  69-05 
  5  Huffman, Samantha             SO Kapolei               69-03 
  6  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua              66-08 
  7  Gonzalez, Daira                  Leilehua              62-01 
  8  Tuvale, Courtney              FR Waianae               60-06 
  9  Morris, Jamila                FR Nanakuli              55-04 
 10  Maae, Tiani                   SO Kapolei               50-09 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Misa, Samantha                FR Waipahu              100-10 
  2  Asuega, Tessa                 SO Mililani              87-02 
  3  Borden, Anika                 JR Pearl City            78-03 
  4  Mason, Alexis                 FR Waianae               76-07 
  5  Okada, Chelsea                SO Waianae               69-00 
  6  Jackson, Elishia              SO Mililani              68-00 
  7  Small, Mercydyes              SO Mililani              60-07 
  8  Talaroc, Mary                 FR Leilehua              60-06 
  9  Kelly, Waynette               SO Waipahu               55-00 
 10  Telona, Leinora                  Nanakuli              50-10 
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Purcell, Konae                SR Aiea                 121-06 
  2  Gali, Koreta                  SR Campbell             115-00 
  3  Ioane, Charnelle              JR Kapolei              114-02 
  4  Senas, Chasity                JR Mililani           86-10.50 
  5  Paia, Lokelani                SO Mililani           84-03.50 
  6  Gago, Luana                   SR Mililani              78-09 
  7  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu            73-07.50 
  8  Kaaa, Keshia                  JR Aiea                  60-07 
  9  Bajo, Samantha                SR Leilehua              58-00 
 10  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City            57-04 
 11  Brown, Christina              JR Radford            52-04.50 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Vaitai, Sosaia                SO Waianae              119-05 
  2  Kauahikaua, Richard           SO Waianae           103-02.50 
  3  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea                 103-00 
  4  Tafai, Terrance               FR Campbell              95-08 
  5  Balais, Rodney                SO Waipahu            93-07.50 
  6  Kelly, Ikaika                 FR Waipahu            89-09.50 
  7  Dutton, Aaron                 10 Mililani              89-05 
  8  Aken, Isaac                   FR Kapolei               84-02 
  9  Borden, Kawika                FR Pearl City            83-05 
 10  McDermott, Patrick            FR Radford               60-10 
 11  Werner, Kekona                   Nanakuli           59-06.75 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Matautia, Ryan                10 Campbell             112-05 
  2  Vinluan, Sean                 SO Kapolei              106-06 
  3  Loa, Kili                     FR Aiea                  97-00 
  4  Antoki, Chavis                10 Mililani              96-11 
  5  Vaitai, Sunia                 FR Waianae               91-05 
  6  Um, Shane                     JR Mililani              90-05 
  7  Auela,, Kalaiko-Mahuka           Nanakuli           87-08.50 
  8  Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon         SO Waipahu            84-07.25 
  9  Samifua, Faia'oga             SO Radford            82-00.25 
 10  Kahawai-Javonero, Naika          Nanakuli              78-00 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Achiu, Jacob                  JR Campbell             143-05 
  2  Machado, Branden              SR Kapolei              126-01 
  3  Velasco, Carlo                SR Campbell             123-03 
  4  Solo, Christopher             JR Campbell             121-00 
  5  Faliuga, Siavalua             SO Waianae              118-04 
  6  Seronio, Nathaniel            JR Kapolei              116-05 
  7  Fa'atafa, Kevin               SR Waipahu              116-03 
  8  Spencer, Michael              SR Waianae              114-06 
  9  Maake, Christopher               Pearl City           113-04 
 10  Foumai, Ricky                 SR Aiea              106-04.50 
 11  Tuisamatatele, Jersiaha       JR Radford           104-10.50 
 12  Price, Kendall                   Pearl City            95-00 
 13  Martinez, Kali                12 Mililani              94-08 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Mauga, Timoteo                   Pearl City           129-05 
  2  Pelupelu, David               SR Leilehua             128-00 
  3  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua             122-02 
  4  Hunt, Justin                  JR Aiea                 121-01 
  5  Augafa, Tony                  SR Aiea                 117-07 
  6  Watson, Aaron                 JR Nanakuli             117-02 
  7  Matu'u, Seth-Ian              JR Leilehua          116-02.50 
  8  Masaniai, Shane               JR Radford              114-07 
  9  Tom, Keolanuiomakana          JR Kapolei              111-01 
 10  Lepaga, Setu                     Nanakuli             107-04 
 11  Namu, Matthew                 SR Waipahu              103-08 
 12  Mulu, Peter                      Nanakuli              96-09 
 13  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae               94-04 
 14  Scheuring, Ian                JR Radford               87-03 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Misa, Samantha                FR Waipahu            30-04.00 
  2  Telona, Leinora                  Nanakuli           27-07.50 
  3  Asuega, Tessa                 SO Mililani           27-04.00 
  4  Mason, Alexis                 FR Waianae            25-06.50 
  5  Parker, Sky                   SO Aiea               24-01.00 
  6  Small, Mercydyes              SO Mililani           23-00.25 
  7  Rojo, Jem                     SO Aiea               22-01.00 
  8  Gonzalez, Daira                  Leilehua           19-10.00 
  9  Maya, Sara                    FR Leilehua           17-10.25 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Andrade, Sasha                FR Aiea               28-07.00 
  2  Borden, Anika                 JR Pearl City         28-02.00 
  3  Kane, Johanna                 FR Kapolei            27-02.00 
  4  Morris, Jamila                FR Nanakuli           25-07.00 
  5  Jackson, Elishia              SO Mililani           23-08.00 
  6  Kelly, Waynette               SO Waipahu            23-02.00 
  7  Huffman, Samantha             SO Kapolei            20-07.00 
  8  Talaroc, Margret              SO Leilehua           20-04.50 
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Purcell, Konae                SR Aiea               39-00.00 
  2  Gali, Koreta                  SR Campbell           35-10.00 
  3  Ioane, Charnelle              JR Kapolei            33-09.25 
  4  Paia, Lokelani                SO Mililani           33-01.00 
  5  Lehano, Melissa               JR Mililani           27-02.50 
  6  Adolpho, Desiree              JR Waipahu            26-04.00 
  7  Robinson, Kimberleigh         JR Pearl City         24-11.50 
  8  Gago, Luana                   SR Mililani           23-05.50 
  9  Nakata, Lauren                JR Aiea               23-00.00 
 10  Bajo, Samantha                SR Leilehua           23-00.00 
 11  Brown, Christina              JR Radford            21-01.00 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Um, Shane                     JR Mililani           38-10.00 
  2  Tupulua, Alexander            SO Waianae            36-03.00 
  3  Loa, Kili                     FR Aiea               35-08.00 
  4  Maynes, Robin                 SO Waianae            34-09.50 
  5  Auela,, Kalaiko-Mahuka           Nanakuli           33-09.75 
  6  Balais, Rodney                SO Waipahu            30-08.00 
  7  Vinluan, Sean                 SO Kapolei            30-08.00 
  8  Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon         SO Waipahu            28-08.00 
  9  Kelly, Ikaika                 FR Waipahu            28-01.50 
 10  Dutton, Aaron                 10 Mililani           27-02.00 
 11  McDermott, Patrick            FR Radford            26-10.25 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Borden, Kawika                FR Pearl City         38-01.50 
  2  Kauahikaua, Richard           SO Waianae            36-10.00 
  3  Liilii, Leaualofa             SO Aiea               34-10.50 
  4  Antoki, Chavis                10 Mililani           34-10.50 
  5  Matautia, Ryan                10 Campbell           33-07.75 
  6  Tafai, Terrance               FR Campbell           33-06.75 
  7  Jenks, Jordan                 FR Leilehua           29-10.50 
  8  Griffin, John                 10 Campbell           29-04.00 
  9  Gygax, Michael                SO Kapolei            28-01.00 
 10  Kahawai-Javonero, Naika          Nanakuli           27-08.00 
 11  Werner, Kekona                   Nanakuli           26-07.00 
 12  Samifua, Faia'oga             SO Radford            23-11.00 
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Achiu, Jacob                  JR Campbell           47-05.00 
  2  Namu, Matthew                 SR Waipahu            43-07.00 
  3  Mauga, Timoteo                   Pearl City         42-11.00 
  4  Watson, Aaron                 JR Nanakuli           41-01.25 
  5  Spencer, Michael              SR Waianae            41-00.00 
  6  Maake, Christopher               Pearl City         40-11.00 
  7  Quitevis, Dustin                 Mililani           40-00.00 
  8  Augafa, Tony                  SR Aiea               39-00.00 
  9  Faliuga, Siavalua             SO Waianae            38-09.50 
 10  Sato, Shane                   JR Kapolei            36-09.00 
 11  Samifua, Akuso                JR Radford            36-02.00 
 12  Lepaga, Setu                     Nanakuli           35-10.75 
 13  Velasco, Carlo                SR Campbell           35-07.25 
 14  Price, Kendall                   Pearl City         34-01.00 
 15  Foumai, Ricky                 SR Aiea               33-00.00 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Fruean, Beltshazzar           SR Leilehua           46-02.25 
  2  Cruz, Chad                    JR Campbell           44-01.00 
  3  Miller, Joseph                SR Aiea               42-04.00 
  4  Matu'u, Seth-Ian              JR Leilehua           41-07.00 
  5  Gisa, Joshua                  SR Nanakuli           40-11.50 
  6  Pelupelu, David               SR Leilehua           40-11.00 
  7  Machado, Branden              SR Kapolei            39-08.50 
  8  Villamar, Chris                  Mililani           39-07.50 
  9  Fa'atafa, Kevin               SR Waipahu            38-08.00 
 10  Ganigan, Jacob                JR Waianae            37-00.00 
 11  Fletcher, Nakana              JR Kapolei            36-00.00 
 12  Hood, Timothy                    Mililani           36-00.00 
 13  Pulou, Willie                 JR Radford            35-00.00 
 14  Scheuring, Ian                JR Radford            34-03.50 
 15  Grilho, Richard               JR Waialua            30-07.50