Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Licensed to Mililani High School                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2005 Mililani Preseason Meet - 3/24/2005                    
                             Mililani High School                              
                                   Girls Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kawana, Sabrina           10 Mililani                 20.0h  
  1 Miyat, Alyssa             FR Radford                  20.0h  
  3 Belair, Brooke            FR Radford                  20.1h  
  4 Mison, Jaelyn             FR Radford                  20.6h  
  5 Massengale, Geraldine     FR Radford                  21.5h  
  6 Turlington, Tempestt      FR Radford                  21.8h  
  7 Quarles, Ciara             9 Mililani                 21.9h  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Kharyse            SO Radford                  17.2h  
  2 Burd, Charity             JR Radford                  17.5h  
  3 Bell, Shynequa            SO Radford                  17.6h  
  4 Cox, Mariama              SO Radford                  17.9h  
  5 Shirona, Monica              Kalaheo High Sch         19.6h  
  6 Macapagal, Delilah        SR Leilehua                 22.6h  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quarles, Ciara             9 Mililani                 13.3h  
  2 Armstrong, Megan          SO Kapolei                  13.7h  
  3 Cox, Mariama              SO Radford                  13.7h  
  3 Alejado, Chyanne          SO Kapolei                  13.7h  
  5 Williams, Tiannen         FR Kalaheo High Sch         13.8h  
  6 Paia, Pauline              9 Mililani                 14.1h  
  7 Lord, Kaila               SO Kapolei                  14.1h  
  8 Pascua, Gabriella         SO Leilehua                 14.1h  
  9 Francis, Priscilla        FR Radford                  14.6h  
 10 Cray, Ebony               SO Radford                  14.7h  
 11 Ouchi, Shari              10 Mililani                 14.8h  
 12 Devera, Mary Rose            Leilehua                 15.0h  
 13 Miyat, Alyssa             FR Radford                  15.2h  
 14 Borsa, Alana              SO Leilehua                 15.3h  
 15 Massengale, Geraldine     FR Radford                  16.7h  
 16 Mison, Jaelyn             FR Radford                  16.9h  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Britney         10 Mililani                 13.0h  
  2 Drake, Vanessa            JR Leilehua                 13.4h  
  3 Elig, Erika               SR Leilehua                 13.7h  
  3 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  13.7h  
  5 Lehano, Melissa              Mililani                 13.8h  
  5 Holden, O'Rissa           JR Kalaheo High Sch         13.8h  
  7 Mitani, Nicole            11 Mililani                 13.9h  
  8 Tibbitts, Tatiana         JR Kapolei                  14.2h  
  9 Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie   SR Leilehua                 14.3h  
 10 Ama, Kelcie               11 Mililani                 14.5h  
 10 Isnec, Jennifer           JR Leilehua                 14.5h  
 12 Racette, Paulina          JR Leilehua                 14.7h  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kia               SO Radford                5:25.8h  
  2 Grebe, Kelley             FR Radford                5:42.9h  
  3 Carmack, Kawailelenani    SO Kapolei                5:45.8h  
  4 Cooper, Samantha             Leilehua               5:46.5h  
  5 Kawana, Melissa            9 Mililani               5:48.5h  
  6 Painter, Danielle         10 Mililani               5:49.7h  
  7 Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikal  SO Leilehua               6:10.2h  
  8 Yamamoto, Stephanie       10 Mililani               6:17.2h  
  9 Anderson, Jessika         SO Radford                6:25.8h  
 10 Marquez, Alana            SO Kapolei                6:36.4h  
 11 Badua, Donica             SO Kapolei                6:36.6h  
 12 Navarro, Miladee          SO Radford                6:36.8h  
 13 Tamayo, Dana              FR Kapolei                6:38.5h  
 14 Kreel, Daphne             SO Radford                6:57.8h  
 15 Weisman, Tanya               Leilehua               6:58.7h  
 16 Co, Elmira                SO Kapolei                7:14.8h  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitman, Sara              12 Mililani               5:15.9h  
  2 Takeda, Lucille-Michi     JR Kapolei                5:25.8h  
  3 Lee, Michelle             12 Mililani               5:30.3h  
  4 Wescott, Ami              JR Kapolei                5:51.3h  
  5 Layugan, Laura            JR Radford                6:17.0h  
  6 Gumm, Molly               JR Radford                6:48.4h  
  7 Dasalla, Ednalyn          JR Leilehua               6:53.5h  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                              56.9h  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             52.1h  
  2 Radford High School  'A'                              54.4h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                             55.2h  
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                            1:03.7h  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Terryn          SO Leilehua               1:05.5h  
  2 Kessler, Jordan           FR Radford                1:08.5h  
  3 Pascua, Gabriella         SO Leilehua               1:10.6h  
  4 Wicks, Shannon            SO Kapolei                1:12.3h  
  5 Perez, Kristina           FR Kapolei                1:12.6h  
 -- Williams, Tiannen         FR Kalaheo High Sch            DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elig, Erika               SR Leilehua               1:04.3h  
  2 Takeda, Lucille-Michi     JR Kapolei                1:04.9h  
  2 Holden, O'Rissa           JR Kalaheo High Sch       1:04.9h  
  4 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                1:06.2h  
  5 Tibbitts, Tatiana         JR Kapolei                1:07.5h  
  6 Markle, Janell            SR Leilehua               1:11.5h  
  7 Smith, Alyssa             JR Leilehua               1:15.7h  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quarles, Ciara             9 Mililani                 53.7h  
  2 Settergren, Kelly         SO Kapolei                  56.5h  
  3 Kawana, Sabrina           10 Mililani               1:00.7h  
  4 Mison, Jaelyn             FR Radford                1:03.0h  
  5 Massengale, Geraldine     FR Radford                1:05.7h  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burd, Charity             JR Radford                  51.9h  
  2 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  52.6h  
  3 Price, Kharyse            SO Radford                  53.4h  
  4 Bell, Shynequa            SO Radford                  55.2h  
  5 Tapawan, Abigail          11 Mililani                 55.3h  
  6 Macapagal, Delilah        SR Leilehua                 59.5h  
  7 Shirona, Monica              Kalaheo High Sch       1:02.9h  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kia               SO Radford                2:34.2h  
  2 Ricketts, Terryn          SO Leilehua               2:43.3h  
  3 Grebe, Kelley             FR Radford                2:45.5h  
  4 Kessler, Jordan           FR Radford                2:46.5h  
  5 Painter, Danielle         10 Mililani               2:46.9h  
  6 Anderson, Jessika         SO Radford                2:59.6h  
  7 Wicks, Shannon            SO Kapolei                3:00.3h  
  8 Badua, Donica             SO Kapolei                3:03.9h  
  9 Marquez, Alana            SO Kapolei                3:10.2h  
 10 Navarro, Miladee          SO Radford                3:15.5h  
 11 Talaroc, Margret          SO Leilehua               3:24.0h  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wescott, Ami              JR Kapolei                2:34.8h  
  2 Lee, Michelle             12 Mililani               2:34.9h  
  3 Takeda, Lucille-Michi     JR Kapolei                2:37.2h  
  4 Frank, Savannah           JR Radford                2:45.2h  
  5 Layugan, Laura            JR Radford                2:57.0h  
  6 Gumm, Molly               JR Radford                3:22.7h  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiannen         FR Kalaheo High Sch         28.8h  
  2 Cox, Mariama              SO Radford                  28.9h  
  3 Paia, Pauline              9 Mililani                 29.1h  
  4 Pascua, Gabriella         SO Leilehua                 29.2h  
  5 Francis, Priscilla        FR Radford                  29.3h  
  6 Lord, Kaila               SO Kapolei                  29.7h  
  7 Ouchi, Shari              10 Mililani                 30.4h  
  8 Cray, Ebony               SO Radford                  30.4h  
  9 Perez, Kristina           FR Kapolei                  31.2h  
 10 Devera, Mary Rose            Leilehua                 31.3h  
 11 Wicks, Shannon            SO Kapolei                  31.9h  
 12 Borsa, Alana              SO Leilehua                 32.8h  
 13 Turlington, Tempsett      FR Radford                  33.3h  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Britney         10 Mililani                 26.7h  
  2 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  28.2h  
  2 Drake, Vanessa            JR Leilehua                 28.2h  
  4 Elig, Erika               SR Leilehua                 29.0h  
  5 Holden, O'Rissa           JR Kalaheo High Sch         29.0h  
  6 Mitani, Nicole            11 Mililani                 29.5h  
  7 Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie   SR Leilehua                 29.6h  
  8 Isnec, Jennifer           JR Leilehua                 30.2h  
  9 Markle, Janell            SR Leilehua                 31.1h  
 10 Becliako, Patience        JR Leilehua                 32.3h  
 11 Smith, Alyssa             JR Leilehua                 34.0h  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmack, Kawailelenani    SO Kapolei               12:37.8h  
  2 Kawana, Melissa            9 Mililani              12:52.3h  
  3 Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikal  SO Leilehua              13:02.5h  
  4 Cooper, Samantha             Leilehua              13:09.8h  
  5 Yamamoto, Stephanie       10 Mililani              13:41.8h  
  6 Navarro, Miladee          SO Radford               14:53.0h  
  7 Weisman, Tanya               Leilehua              15:36.4h  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitman, Sara              12 Mililani              11:21.9h  
  2 Lee, Michelle             12 Mililani              12:21.9h  
  3 Frank, Savannah           JR Radford               13:07.4h  
  4 Layugan, Laura            JR Radford               13:36.6h  
  5 Gumm, Molly               JR Radford               14:55.1h  
  6 Dasalla, Ednalyn          JR Leilehua              15:25.2h  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            4:40.0h  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:27.3h  
  2 Radford High School  'A'                            4:38.0h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:41.2h  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Veronica          9 Mililani               4-06.00  
  2 Settergren, Kelly         SO Kapolei                4-02.00  
  3 Tamayo, Dana              FR Kapolei                3-10.00  
  3 Devera, Mary Rose            Leilehua               3-10.00  
  3 Belair, Brooke            FR Radford                3-10.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macapagal, Delilah        SR Leilehua               4-02.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kawana, Sabrina           10 Mililani                    NH  
 -- Graves, Michelle          10 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, Savannah           JR Radford                6-00.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senas, Chanel                Mililani              13-01.00  
  2 Fukushima, Raena           9 Mililani              13-00.00  
  3 Griffin, Veronica          9 Mililani              12-10.00  
  4 Akamine, Jade                Kapolei               10-07.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henna, Jennifer              Mililani              15-09.00  
  2 Holden, O'Rissa           JR Kalaheo High Sch      15-03.00  
  3 Minor, Natasha            JR Radford               15-00.00  
  4 Pratt, Jasmine            10 Mililani              14-11.00  
  5 Drake, Vanessa            JR Leilehua              14-01.00  
  6 Elig, Erika               SR Leilehua              14-00.00  
  7 Coger-Thomas, Mackenzie   SR Leilehua              13-10.00  
  8 McClay, Rachel            12 Mililani              13-03.50  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pratt, Jasmine            10 Mililani              30-02.50  
  2 Griffin, Veronica          9 Mililani              28-04.25  
  3 Fukushima, Raena           9 Mililani              27-11.50  
  4 Senas, Chanel                Mililani              27-04.25  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henna, Jennifer              Mililani              31-08.50  
  2 Drake, Vanessa            JR Leilehua              31-05.50  
  3 McClay, Rachel            12 Mililani              28-11.00  
  4 Senas, Chastity           11 Mililani              28-10.50  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Johanna             FR Kapolei               80-07.50  
  2 Talaroc, Margret          SO Leilehua                 66-08  
  3 Huffman, Samantha         SO Kapolei               63-05.50  
  4 Talaroc, Mary             FR Leilehua                 58-02  
  5 Maae, Tiani               SO Kapolei               52-00.50  
  6 Maya, Sara                FR Leilehua                 44-04  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ioane, Charnelle          JR Kapolei              108-05.25  
  2 Senas, Chastity           11 Mililani                 81-05  
  3 Paia, Lokelani            10 Mililani                 76-11  
  4 Gago, Luana               12 Mililani                 74-05  
  5 Bajo, Samantha            SR Leilehua                 58-00  
  6 Brown, Christina          JR Radford                  49-04  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Johanna             FR Kapolei               27-02.00  
  2 Huffman, Samantha         SO Kapolei               20-07.00  
  3 Talaroc, Margret          SO Leilehua              18-08.50  
  4 Maae, Tiani               SO Kapolei               17-08.00  
  5 Maya, Sara                FR Leilehua              17-05.00  
  6 Talaroc, Mary             FR Leilehua              17-04.00  
  7 Bae, Natasha                 Mililani              13-08.25  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ioane, Charnelle          JR Kapolei               33-03.50  
  2 Paia, Lokelani            10 Mililani              29-10.00  
  3 Shiroma, Monica           JR Kalaheo High Sch      25-10.50  
  4 Lehano, Melissa              Mililani              23-11.00  
  5 Gago, Luana               12 Mililani              23-05.50  
  6 Bajo, Samantha            SR Leilehua              22-05.75  
  7 Brown, Christina          JR Radford               17-03.50  
                                    Boys Results                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healy, Austin             SO Kapolei                  18.4h  
  2 Miyat, Florimar           SO Radford                  20.6h  
  3 Owoc, Joshua              FR Radford                  20.8h  
  4 Jones, Dontez             FR Radford                  21.7h  
  5 Vasquez, Michael          FR Radford                  30.3h  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Alex             JR Radford                  16.6h  
  2 Brundidge, Joseph         JR Radford                  17.0h  
  3 McConnell, Ryan           SR Radford                  17.9h  
  4 Spore, David              SR Leilehua                 18.1h  
  5 Masaniai, Shane           JR Radford                  18.4h  
  6 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                  19.0h  
  7 Lapina, Keoki             JR Kapolei                  19.1h  
  8 Tuisamatatele, Jersiaha   JR Radford                  19.7h  
 -- Smith, Carvin             JR Radford                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Darrel             SO Leilehua                 11.9h  
  1 Mason, Robert             SO Kapolei                  11.9h  
  3 Siliga, Koakela           SO Kalaheo High Sch         12.0h  
  4 Coffin, Mene              SO Leilehua                 12.0h  
  5 Jenks, Scott-Allen        SO Kapolei                  12.2h  
  6 Foki, Kamuela             SO Kapolei                  12.3h  
  7 Smith, Alex               FR Kalaheo High Sch         12.3h  
  8 Neal, Dante               SO Radford                  12.4h  
  9 Lawelawe, Isaiah          SO Leilehua                 12.4h  
 10 Carlson, Patrick          FR Radford                  12.4h  
 11 Poole, Derek              SO Kalaheo High Sch         12.5h  
 12 Parish, Kalai             FR Kapolei                  12.5h  
 13 Daniels, Travis           SO Radford                  12.5h  
 14 Webb, Zackary             SO Radford                  12.6h  
 15 Aken, Isaac               FR Kapolei                  12.7h  
 16 Hunter, Brice             SO Leilehua                 12.8h  
 16 Landestoy, William           Leilehua                 12.8h  
 18 Souiera, Matthew          SO Kalaheo High Sch         12.8h  
 19 Herrera, Xavier           FR Kapolei                  13.0h  
 20 Hose, Josh                SO Kapolei                  13.2h  
 21 Gonzales, Julian          SO Radford                  13.2h  
 22 Wood, Colby               FR Leilehua                 13.4h  
 23 Navarro, Kurt             FR Kapolei                  13.4h  
 24 Tamate, Trent              9 Mililani                 13.5h  
 25 Day, Antione              SO Radford                  13.6h  
 26 Fernandez, Ricardo           Mililani                 13.9h  
 27 Matsuyama, Lyle           10 Mililani                 14.4h  
 28 Jones, Dontez             FR Radford                  14.7h  
 28 Pata, John                   Mililani                 14.7h  
 30 Sunahara, Reid             9 Mililani                 15.2h  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Alex             JR Radford                  11.5h  
  2 Drake, Leon               SR Leilehua                 11.6h  
  2 Haile, Willie             JR Kalaheo High Sch         11.6h  
  2 Palomales, Anthony           Leilehua                 11.6h  
  5 Bibilone, Ryan               Leilehua                 11.6h  
  6 Maldon, Trevor            JR Radford                  11.8h  
  6 Santiago, Jon             JR Kapolei                  11.8h  
  8 Fruean, Beltshazzar       SR Leilehua                 11.8h  
  8 Lewis, Juan               SR Radford                  11.8h  
  8 Lawelawe, Justin          SR Leilehua                 11.8h  
 11 Baughn, Stephen           SR Radford                  11.9h  
 12 Arnold, Shannon           JR Kapolei                  12.1h  
 13 Bell, Rickey              SR Leilehua                 12.1h  
 14 Canteen, Garriet          JR Radford                  12.2h  
 14 Cobbin, John                 Mililani                 12.2h  
 16 Williams, Orrys           JR Kalaheo High Sch         12.2h  
 17 Wetter, Mark              11 Mililani                 12.2h  
 17 Atangan, Daniel           JR Radford                  12.2h  
 19 Tawnsell, Devon           JR Kalaheo High Sch         12.4h  
 20 Boyd, Jesse               SR Kalaheo High Sch         12.4h  
 21 Bayan, Shane              JR Kapolei                  12.4h  
 22 Wantowski, Russell        JR Radford                  12.4h  
 22 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                  12.4h  
 24 Ross, Tommy               JR Kapolei                  12.4h  
 25 Tokuoka-Bright, Matthew   SR Radford                  12.6h  
 25 Raquedan, Radford         JR Kapolei                  12.6h  
 27 Rebujio, Daniel           SR Kapolei                  12.9h  
 28 McConnell, Ryan           SR Radford                  13.2h  
 29 Rodrigues, Joey           JR Kapolei                  13.3h  
 30 Uclusin, Raymondchito     JR Leilehua                 13.8h  
 31 Cobb, Kelii               JR Radford                  13.9h  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Joshua          SO Radford                4:51.9h  
  2 Akagi, Alan               FR Leilehua               4:52.4h  
  3 Turner, Niko              SO Leilehua               4:53.0h  
  4 Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                4:57.9h  
  5 Gumm, Charles             SO Radford                4:59.9h  
  6 Zimney, Joshua            FR Radford                5:01.8h  
  7 Adair, Joseph             SO Radford                5:03.8h  
  8 Miyashiro, Jeffery        SO Leilehua               5:05.1h  
  9 Helms, Zachary            10 Mililani               5:09.0h  
 10 Schwiebert, Daniel        SO Kapolei                5:15.7h  
 11 Sugihara, James           SO Kapolei                5:27.8h  
 12 Unangst, Mark                Mililani               5:28.7h  
 13 Sagon, Justen             SO Leilehua               5:46.7h  
 14 Davis, Kieran             FR Kalaheo High Sch       5:55.0h  
 15 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                5:59.4h  
 16 Weisman, Ben              FR Leilehua               6:13.4h  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Ryan           SR Kapolei                4:30.7h  
  2 Roten, Thomas             SR Kalaheo High Sch       4:35.5h  
  3 Melendez, Ramon           10 Mililani               4:45.8h  
  4 Buchan, Shawn             JR Kalaheo High Sch       4:56.0h  
  5 Racoma, Rooney            JR Leilehua               4:56.7h  
  6 Wicker, Julian            SR Kalaheo High Sch       4:57.9h  
  7 Young, Pierce             SR Kalaheo High Sch       5:08.8h  
  8 Maeda, Kelsey             11 Mililani               5:16.4h  
  9 Okimoto, Laine            12 Mililani               5:19.8h  
 10 Pearson, Bryson              Mililani               5:34.1h  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                              47.7h  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              48.3h  
  3 Kapolei High School  'B'                              50.5h  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                              45.1h  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              45.2h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'B'                             45.5h  
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                             45.6h  
  5 Kalaheo High School  'A'                              46.2h  
  6 Radford High School  'B'                              47.2h  
  7 Kapolei High School  'B'                              47.5h  
  8 Kapolei High School  'C'                              50.9h  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenks, Scott-Allen        SO Kapolei                  56.4h  
  2 Souiera, Matthew          SO Kalaheo High Sch         56.5h  
  3 Carlson, Patrick          FR Radford                  57.0h  
  4 Mason, Robert             SO Kapolei                  57.4h  
  5 Foki, Kamuela             SO Kapolei                  57.9h  
  6 Roberson, Jernell         FR Leilehua                 59.3h  
  7 Moore, Deonte'e           SO Leilehua                 59.4h  
  8 Marshall, Joshua          SO Radford                  59.8h  
  9 Sutton, Levi              SO Leilehua               1:00.0h  
  9 Webb, Zackary             SO Radford                1:00.0h  
 11 Nardone, David            FR Radford                1:01.5h  
 12 Wood, Colby               FR Leilehua               1:02.8h  
 13 Berlette, John            FR Radford                1:04.7h  
 14 Jones, Dontez             FR Radford                1:07.5h  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Jonathan        SR Kapolei                  52.8h  
  2 Drake, Leon               SR Leilehua                 53.2h  
  3 Reeves, John              11 Mililani                 54.5h  
  4 Martin, Cameron           JR Kapolei                  56.0h  
  5 Tawnsell, Devon           JR Kalaheo High Sch         59.1h  
  6 Machado, Branden          SR Kapolei                  59.4h  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healy, Austin             SO Kapolei                  47.0h  
  2 Owoc, Joshua              FR Radford                  50.8h  
  3 Jones, Dontez             FR Radford                1:02.1h  
  4 Vasquez, Michael          FR Radford                1:12.0h  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetter, Mark              11 Mililani                 42.9h  
  2 Brundidge, Joseph         JR Radford                  43.2h  
  3 Spore, David              SR Leilehua                 44.5h  
  4 Burciaga, Ryan            JR Radford                  45.4h  
  5 Lapina, Keoki             JR Kapolei                  47.9h  
  6 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                  48.3h  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satterwhite, Gary         SO Radford                2:18.7h  
  2 Adair, Joseph             SO Radford                2:22.2h  
  3 Marshall, Joshua          SO Radford                2:27.2h  
  4 Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                2:28.1h  
  5 Zimney, Joshua            FR Radford                2:29.7h  
  6 Roberson, Jernell         FR Leilehua               2:30.3h  
  7 Gumm, Charles             SO Radford                2:32.5h  
  8 Nardone, David            FR Radford                2:33.5h  
  9 Berlette, John            FR Radford                2:33.7h  
 10 Sutton, Levi              SO Leilehua               2:39.7h  
 11 Unangst, Mark                Mililani               2:40.2h  
 12 Sugihara, James           SO Kapolei                2:40.4h  
 13 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                2:41.5h  
 14 Davis, Kieran             FR Kalaheo High Sch       2:49.6h  
 15 Weldon, Joshua            SO Radford                2:52.3h  
 16 Pascua, Keala                Leilehua               3:04.6h  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Ryan           SR Kapolei                2:08.0h  
  2 Williams, Orrys           JR Kalaheo High Sch       2:16.5h  
  3 Venglar, Eric             SR Radford                2:25.5h  
  4 Wicker, Julian            SR Kalaheo High Sch       2:26.1h  
  5 Akagi, Andrew             SR Leilehua               2:26.6h  
  6 Maeda, Kelsey             11 Mililani               2:33.1h  
  7 Pearson, Bryson              Mililani               2:33.1h  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffin, Mene              SO Leilehua                 24.5h  
  2 Young, Darrel             SO Leilehua                 24.7h  
  3 Jenks, Scott-Allen        SO Kapolei                  25.1h  
  4 Siliga, Koakela           SO Kalaheo High Sch         25.3h  
  4 Neal, Dante               SO Radford                  25.3h  
  6 Lawelawe, Isaiah          SO Leilehua                 25.3h  
  7 Carlson, Patrick          FR Radford                  25.5h  
  8 Webb, Zackary             SO Radford                  25.7h  
  9 Aken, Isaac               FR Kapolei                  25.9h  
 10 Parish, Kalai             FR Kapolei                  25.9h  
 11 Smith, Alex               FR Kalaheo High Sch         26.0h  
 12 Daniels, Travis           SO Radford                  26.1h  
 13 Poole, Derek              SO Kalaheo High Sch         26.2h  
 14 Landestoy, William           Leilehua                 26.6h  
 15 Hunter, Brice             SO Leilehua                 26.7h  
 16 Herrera, Xavier           FR Kapolei                  27.2h  
 17 Gonzales, Julian          SO Radford                  27.7h  
 18 Wood, Colby               FR Leilehua                 27.9h  
 19 Day, Antione              SO Radford                  28.1h  
 20 Navarro, Kurt             FR Kapolei                  28.2h  
 21 Pata, John                   Mililani                 30.5h  
 22 Matsuyama, Lyle           10 Mililani                 31.1h  
 23 Sunahara, Reid             9 Mililani                 32.9h  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Juan               SR Radford                  23.3h  
  2 Palomales, Anthony           Leilehua                 23.5h  
  3 Daniels, Alexander        JR Radford                  23.6h  
  4 Haile, Willie             JR Kalaheo High Sch         23.6h  
  5 Maldon, Trevor            JR Radford                  24.0h  
  6 Bibilone, Ryan               Leilehua                 24.1h  
  7 Reeves, John              11 Mililani                 24.4h  
  8 Bell, Rickey              SR Leilehua                 24.5h  
  9 Fruean, Beltshazzar       SR Leilehua                 24.5h  
 10 Lawelawe, Justin          SR Leilehua                 24.6h  
 11 Baughn, Stephen           SR Radford                  24.7h  
 12 Drake, Leon               SR Leilehua                 24.7h  
 13 Williams, Orrys           JR Kalaheo High Sch         25.0h  
 14 Atangan, Daniel           JR Radford                  25.0h  
 15 Cobbin, John                 Mililani                 25.1h  
 16 Boyd, Jesse               SR Kalaheo High Sch         25.1h  
 17 Racoma, Rooney            JR Leilehua                 25.2h  
 18 Canteen, Garret           JR Radford                  25.3h  
 19 Tokuoka-Bright, Matthew   SR Radford                  25.4h  
 20 Wantowski, Russell        JR Radford                  25.8h  
 20 Ross, Tommy               JR Kapolei                  25.8h  
 20 Martin, Cameron           JR Kapolei                  25.8h  
 23 Raquedan, Radford         JR Kapolei                  27.0h  
 24 Rodrigues, Joey           JR Kapolei                  28.2h  
 25 Cobb, Kelii               JR Radford                  28.3h  
 26 Uclusin, Raymondchito     JR Leilehua                 28.6h  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimney, Joshua            FR Radford               10:37.6h  
  1 Melendez, Ramon           10 Mililani              10:37.6h  
  3 Akagi, Alan               FR Leilehua              10:48.5h  
  4 Gumm, Charles             SO Radford               10:49.7h  
  5 Miyashiro, Jeffery        SO Leilehua              10:52.2h  
  6 Schwiebert, Daniel        SO Kapolei               10:52.9h  
  7 Adair, Joseph             SO Radford               11:17.1h  
  8 Turner, Niko              SO Leilehua              11:27.6h  
  9 Helms, Zachary            10 Mililani              11:44.4h  
 10 Jones, Dontez             FR Radford               11:57.5h  
 11 Sugihara, James           SO Kapolei               12:22.5h  
 12 Sagon, Justen             SO Leilehua              12:29.9h  
 13 Davis, Kieran             FR Kalaheo High Sch      13:22.0h  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wicker, Julian            SR Kalaheo High Sch      11:02.9h  
  2 Young, Pierce             SR Kalaheo High Sch      11:31.3h  
  3 Okimoto, Laine            12 Mililani              11:36.9h  
  4 Maeda, Kelsey             11 Mililani              11:45.1h  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:51.8h  
  2 Radford High School  'A'                            3:52.2h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:59.3h  
  4 Radford High School  'B'                            4:37.7h  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:44.2h  
  2 Kalaheo High School  'A'                            3:47.9h  
  3 Radford High School  'B'                            3:48.9h  
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:49.7h  
  5 Leilehua High School  'B'                           3:51.0h  
  6 Radford High School  'A'                            3:57.4h  
  7 Kalaheo High School  'B'                            4:09.0h  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satterwhite, Gary         SO Radford                5-06.00  
  1 Day, Antione              SO Radford                5-06.00  
 -- Moore, Deonte'e           SO Leilehua                    NH  
 -- Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                     NH  
 -- McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                     NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jeremy             JR Radford                6-02.00  
  2 Lewis, Juan               SR Radford                5-10.00  
  3 Cobbin, John                 Mililani               5-02.00  
  3 Lapina, Keoki             JR Kapolei                5-02.00  
  3 Canteen, Garett           FR Radford                5-02.00  
  6 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                5-00.00  
  7 Wantowski, Russel         JR Radford                4-10.00  
 -- Rebujio, Daniel           SR Kapolei                     NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longtin, Joey                Leilehua               9-00.00  
  2 Venglar, Eric             SR Radford                8-06.00  
  2 McConnell, Ryan           SR Radford                8-06.00  
  2 Tokuoka-Bright, Matthew   SR Radford                8-06.00  
  5 Yago, Yahweh              SR Leilehua               8-00.00  
  5 Atangan, Daniel           JR Radford                8-00.00  
  7 Cobb, Kelii               JR Radford                6-00.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siliga, Koakela           SO Kalaheo High Sch      18-00.00  
  2 Carlson, Patrick          FR Radford               16-10.00  
  3 Moore, Deonte'e           SO Leilehua              15-06.00  
  4 Smith, Alex               FR Kalaheo High Sch      15-04.00  
  5 Wood, Colby               FR Leilehua              15-00.00  
  6 Day, Antione              SO Radford               12-05.00  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Juan               SR Radford               19-04.50  
  2 Ahmad, Po'okela           JR Kapolei               18-03.50  
  3 Haile, Willie             JR Kalaheo High Sch      18-03.00  
  4 Williams, Orrys           JR Kalaheo High Sch      18-00.00  
  5 Cobbin, John                 Mililani              17-11.00  
  6 Fruean, Beltshazzar       SR Leilehua              17-03.00  
  7 Boyd, Jesse               SR Kalaheo High Sch      17-01.50  
  8 Wantowski, Russell        JR Radford               16-10.00  
  9 Simon, Dominic            SR Kalaheo High Sch      15-11.00  
 10 Yago, Yahweh              SR Leilehua              15-08.00  
 11 Tawnsell, Devon           JR Kalaheo High Sch      15-03.50  
 12 Gantner, Anthony          SR Radford               13-09.00  
 13 Uclusin, Raymondchito     JR Leilehua              13-07.00  
 -- Hayes, Jeremy             JR Radford                     ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Deonte'e           SO Leilehua              36-00.50  
  2 Smith, Alex               FR Kalaheo High Sch      29-06.75  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetter, Mark              11 Mililani              39-07.25  
  2 Spore, David              SR Leilehua              38-01.00  
  3 Cobbin, John                 Mililani              36-07.00  
  4 Haile, Willie             JR Kalaheo High Sch      35-08.25  
  5 Yago, Yahweh              SR Leilehua              34-03.75  
  6 Lewis, Juan               SR Radford                7-06.25  
 -- Ahmad, Po'okela           JR Kapolei                     ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinluan, Sean             SO Kapolei                 106-06  
  2 Poole, Derek              SO Kalaheo High Sch        100-07  
  3 Pascua, Keala                Leilehua                 87-06  
  4 Aken, Isaac               FR Kapolei                  84-02  
  5 Souiera, Matthew          SO Kalaheo High Sch         73-00  
  6 Jenks, Jordan             FR Leilehua                 72-07  
  7 Gygax, Michael            SO Kapolei                  70-09  
  8 McDermott, Patrick        FR Radford                  58-04  
 -- Vasquez, Michael          FR Radford                   FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pelupelu, David           SR Leilehua                123-10  
  2 Machado, Branden          SR Kapolei                 117-06  
  3 Seronio, Nathaniel        JR Kapolei                 116-05  
  4 Masaniai, Shane           JR Radford                 114-07  
  5 Tom, Keolanuiomakana      JR Kapolei                 111-01  
  6 Matu'u, Seth-Ian          JR Leilehua                106-02  
  7 Costales, Michael         JR Kapolei                 106-01  
  8 Ponce, Cirilo             JR Leilehua                102-09  
  9 Taimalelagi, Etene        JR Kapolei               96-05.50  
 10 Ilaoa, Toli               JR Kalaheo High Sch         94-04  
 11 Moefu, Michael            JR Kapolei                  90-11  
 12 Tabieros, Andrew          JR Kapolei               90-01.50  
 13 Fletcher, Nakana          JR Kapolei                  84-11  
 14 Hood, Timothy                Mililani                 81-07  
 15 Sato, Shane               JR Kapolei               80-07.50  
 16 Tester, Steven            SR Kalaheo High Sch      70-08.25  
 17 Tuisamatatele, Jersiah    JR Radford                  59-00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poole, Derek              SO Kalaheo High Sch      36-03.75  
  2 Siliga, Koakela           SO Kalaheo High Sch      35-06.50  
  3 Vinluan, Sean             SO Kapolei               30-08.00  
  4 Pascua, Keala                Leilehua              28-04.25  
  5 Gygax, Michael            SO Kapolei               28-01.00  
  6 McDermott, Patrick        FR Radford               26-10.25  
  7 Jenks, Jordan             FR Leilehua              26-03.75  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ilaoa, Toli               JR Kalaheo High Sch      41-02.00  
  2 Fruean, Beltshazzar       SR Leilehua              40-03.50  
  3 Quitevis, Dustin             Mililani              40-00.00  
  3 Pelupelu, David           SR Leilehua              40-00.00  
  5 Machado, Branden          SR Kapolei               38-10.75  
  6 Sato, Shane               JR Kapolei               36-09.00  
  7 Costales, Michael         JR Kapolei               36-07.50  
  8 Fletcher, Nakana          JR Kapolei               36-00.00  
  9 Seronio, Nathaniel        JR Kapolei               35-05.00  
 10 Tom, Keolanuiomakana      JR Kapolei               35-04.50  
 11 Matu'u, Seth-Ian          JR Leilehua              35-02.50  
 12 Taimalelagi, Etene        JR Kapolei               34-05.50  
 13 Ponce, Cirilo             JR Leilehua              33-08.00  
 14 Moefu, Michael            JR Kapolei               33-00.00  
 15 Tester, Steven            SR Kalaheo High Sch      31-03.75  
 16 Tabieros, Andrew          JR Kapolei               29-04.50