Make your own free website on Tripod.com
         2005 Farrington Preseason Meet - 3/18/2005                   
                                Girls Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byun, Jennifer            SO Roosevelt                18.6h  
  2 Kawana, Sabrina           SO Mililani                 18.7h  
  3 Manaday, Marinett         SO Farrington               20.7h  
  4 Lee, Soo Jin                 Roosevelt                21.5h  
  5 Sueoka, Shantay           SO Roosevelt                21.6h  
  6 Quarles, Ciara            FR Mililani                 21.9h  
  7 Cheng, Alice              FR Roosevelt                22.8h  
  8 Kim, Lydia                SO Roosevelt                23.2h  
  9 Ramirez, Amber            SO Roosevelt                26.0h  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  18.3h  
  2 Vallejo, Hannah           JR Farrington               20.3h  
  3 Zuniga, Kristal           JR Farrington               20.8h  
  4 Kealakai, Tyarra          JR Roosevelt                22.5h  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tasia             FR Moanalua                 12.5h  
  2 Armstrong, Megan          SO Kapolei                  13.1h  
  3 Alejado, Chyanne          SO Kapolei                  13.3h  
  4 Lord, Kaila               SO Kapolei                  13.5h  
  5 Dudoit, Tahnee            SO Roosevelt                13.8h  
  6 Paia, Pauline             FR Mililani                 13.9h  
  7 Aranaydo, Tahnee          SO Farrington               13.9h  
  8 Wong, Shantelle           SO Moanalua                 14.0h  
  9 Vallejo, Candace          SO Farrington               14.2h  
 10 Taketa, Minden            SO Roosevelt                14.2h  
 11 Manaday, Marinett         SO Farrington               14.3h  
 12 Zamansani, Zsaieh         FR Roosevelt                14.5h  
 13 Duldulao, Glenda          SO Mililani                 14.7h  
 14 Gaoiran, Cristel-May      SO Farrington               14.8h  
 15 Byun, Jennifer            SO Roosevelt                14.8h  
 16 Say, Carmen               SO Roosevelt                15.0h  
 17 Sueoka, Shantay           SO Roosevelt                15.0h  
 18 Kiczeck, Michelle         SO Roosevelt                15.1h  
 19 Shimamura, Carolyn        SO Roosevelt                15.3h  
 20 Lee, Soo Jin                 Roosevelt                15.9h  
 21 Kim, Lydia                SO Roosevelt                16.2h  
 22 Mcbean, Kiani             SO Roosevelt                17.1h  
 23 Kim, Inji                 FR Roosevelt                17.6h  
 24 Ramirez, Amber            SO Roosevelt                18.2h  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Britney         SO Mililani                 12.6h  
  2 Leong, Kourtnei           JR Kapolei                  13.5h  
  3 Mitani, Nicole            JR Mililani                 13.8h  
  4 Ama, Kelcie               JR Mililani                 14.3h  
  5 Hake, Kylinda                Nanakuli                 14.6h  
  6 Bedan, Eugina             JR Farrington               14.8h  
  6 Zuniga, Kristal           JR Farrington               14.8h  
  8 Kealakai, Tyarra          JR Roosevelt                15.7h  
  9 Kaopua, Katie             JR Roosevelt                16.7h  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ishihara, Kelli           SO Mililani               5:23.0h  
  2 Painter, Danielle         SO Mililani               5:45.3h  
  3 Carmack, Kawailelenani    SO Kapolei                5:47.6h  
  4 Tran, Pauline             SO Roosevelt              5:48.7h  
  5 Kawana, Melissa           FR Mililani               5:57.8h  
  6 Fogg, Rachel              FR Moanalua               6:11.4h  
  7 Tamayo, Dana              FR Kapolei                6:17.5h  
  8 Bae, Nicole               FR Roosevelt              6:22.1h  
  9 Yamamoto, Stephanie       SO Mililani               6:23.1h  
 10 Rafanan, Richelle         SO Moanalua               6:40.4h  
 11 Marquez, Alana            SO Kapolei                6:40.9h  
 12 Cheng, Alice              FR Roosevelt              6:45.4h  
 13 Anzai, Lori               FR Moanalua               6:46.9h  
 14 Badua, Donica             SO Kapolei                6:47.3h  
 15 Co, Elmira                SO Kapolei                7:16.9h  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney, Clement         JR Moanalua               5:08.1h  
  2 Mitman, Sara              SR Mililani               5:13.7h  
  3 Takeda, Lucille-Michi     JR Kapolei                5:34.0h  
  4 Lee, Michelle             SR Mililani               5:38.7h  
  5 Ikuma, Kateline           SR Roosevelt              6:10.2h  
  6 Leong, Melanie            JR Roosevelt              6:13.3h  
  7 Machado, Danielle         JR Moanalua               6:17.1h  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              54.6h  
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           55.6h  
  3 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            58.0h  
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             58.8h  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              53.9h  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tasia             FR Moanalua               1:07.1h  
  2 Vallejo, Candace          SO Farrington             1:08.2h  
  3 Wong, Shantelle           SO Moanalua               1:09.0h  
  4 Aranaydo, Tahnee          SO Farrington             1:09.1h  
  5 Garcia, Sherray              Nanakuli               1:10.3h  
  6 Wicks, Shannon            SO Kapolei                1:11.2h  
  7 Gaoiran, Cristel-May      SO Farrington             1:13.9h  
  8 Akamine, Lyndsey          FR Moanalua               1:14.1h  
  9 Kiczeck, Michelle         SO Roosevelt              1:14.1h  
 10 Perez, Kristina           FR Kapolei                1:16.0h  
 11 Zamansani, Zsaieh         FR Roosevelt              1:16.7h  
 12 Sueoka, Shantay           SO Roosevelt              1:19.3h  
 13 Cheng, Alice              FR Roosevelt               1:20.1  
 14 Ollero, Jennifer          FR Nanakuli               1:25.5h  
 15 Tabucbuc, Michele            Nanakuli               1:29.2h  
 16 Mcbean, Kiani             SO Roosevelt              1:30.3h  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tibbitts, Tatiana         JR Kapolei                1:06.3h  
  2 Noa, Kelsi                   Nanakuli               1:19.6h  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quarles, Ciara            FR Mililani                 57.0h  
  2 Manaday, Marinett         SO Farrington               57.7h  
  3 Kawana, Sabrina           SO Mililani                 59.9h  
  4 Cheng, Alice              FR Roosevelt              1:02.8h  
  5 Lee, Soo Jin                 Roosevelt              1:05.2h  
  6 Kim, Lydia                SO Roosevelt              1:08.4h  
  7 Kim, Inji                 FR Roosevelt              1:11.5h  
  8 Ramirez, Amber            SO Roosevelt              1:17.0h  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  51.6h  
  2 Settergren, Kelly         SO Kapolei                  57.4h  
  3 Zuniga, Kristal           JR Farrington               58.4h  
  4 Vallejo, Hannah           JR Farrington             1:03.6h  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brack-Werner, Grace          Nanakuli               2:48.0h  
  2 Fogg, Rachel              FR Moanalua               2:51.3h  
  3 Akamine, Lyndsey          FR Moanalua               3:02.1h  
  4 Marquez, Alana            SO Kapolei                3:03.0h  
  5 Tamayo, Dana              FR Kapolei                3:07.4h  
  6 Rafanan, Richelle         SO Moanalua               3:08.5h  
  7 Badua, Donica             SO Kapolei                3:15.8h  
  8 Ollero, Jennifer          FR Nanakuli               3:48.1h  
  9 Tabucbuc, Michele            Nanakuli               3:50.0h  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Takeda, Lucille-Michi     JR Kapolei                2:35.0h  
  2 Lee, Michelle             SR Mililani               2:36.6h  
  3 Mitman, Sara              SR Mililani               2:38.3h  
  4 Ishihara, Kelli           SO Mililani               2:39.5h  
  5 Painter, Danielle         SO Mililani               2:44.9h  
  6 Kawana, Melissa           FR Mililani               2:47.6h  
  7 Machado, Danielle         JR Moanalua               3:08.5h  
  8 Lee, Cheryl               SR Moanalua               3:10.9h  
  9 Duldulao, Joanna          SO Farrington             3:57.1h  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tasia             FR Moanalua                 27.4h  
  2 Tibbitts, Tatiana         JR Kapolei                  28.7h  
  3 Alejado, Chyanne          SO Kapolei                  29.1h  
  4 Paia, Pauline             FR Mililani                 29.1h  
  5 Churchwell, Myisha        FR Kapolei                  29.9h  
  6 Vallejo, Candace          SO Farrington               30.0h  
  7 Lord, Kaila               SO Kapolei                  30.1h  
  8 Dudoit, Tahnee            SO Roosevelt                30.1h  
  9 Aranaydo, Tahnee          SO Farrington               30.2h  
 10 Wong, Shantelle           SO Moanalua                 30.5h  
 11 Manaday, Marinett         SO Farrington               30.6h  
 12 Wicks, Shannon            SO Kapolei                  31.1h  
 13 Duldulao, Glenda          SO Mililani                 31.7h  
 14 Hake, Kylinda                Nanakuli                 31.9h  
 15 Kiczeck, Michelle         SO Roosevelt                31.9h  
 16 Jones, Samantha           JR Moanalua                 32.0h  
 17 Perez, Kristina           FR Kapolei                  32.1h  
 18 Gaoiran, Cristel-May      SO Farrington               32.4h  
 19 Shimamura, Carolyn        SO Roosevelt                32.6h  
 20 Bedan, Eugina             JR Farrington               32.7h  
 21 Dumancus, Angleak            Nanakuli                 32.8h  
 22 Say, Carmen               SO Roosevelt                32.9h  
 23 Cheng, Alice              FR Roosevelt                33.2h  
 24 Sueoka, Shantay           SO Roosevelt                33.3h  
 25 Zamansani, Zsaieh         FR Roosevelt                34.5h  
 26 Lee, Soo Jin                 Roosevelt                34.9h  
 27 Kim, Lydia                SO Roosevelt                35.3h  
 28 Kaopua, Katie             JR Roosevelt                36.9h  
 29 Mcbean, Kiani             SO Roosevelt                38.1h  
 30 Ramirez, Amber            SO Roosevelt                40.1h  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Britney         SO Mililani                 26.6h  
  2 Villegas, Amber           SR Kapolei                  28.4h  
  3 Mitani, Nicole            JR Mililani                 28.8h  
  4 Leong, Kourtnei           JR Kapolei                  28.8h  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmack, Kawailelenani    SO Kapolei               12:30.2h  
  2 Tran, Pauline             SO Roosevelt             12:47.0h  
  3 Yamamoto, Stephanie       SO Mililani              13:59.5h  
  4 Bae, Nicole               FR Roosevelt             14:05.2h  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney, Clement         JR Moanalua              11:02.0h  
  2 Ikuma, Kateline           SR Roosevelt             13:28.7h  
  3 Leong, Melanie            JR Roosevelt             13:38.5h  
  4 Mitman, Sara              SR Mililani              14:01.4h  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:43.6h  
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:49.4h  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:21.4h  
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:24.3h  
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:36.8h  
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                         4:56.0h  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Veronica         FR Mililani               4-06.00  
  1 Settergren, Kelly         SO Kapolei                4-06.00  
  3 Graves, Michelle          SO Mililani               4-04.00  
  4 Pratt, Jasmine            SO Mililani               4-02.00  
  4 Kobayashi, Kara           SO Mililani               4-02.00  
  6 Schroth, Mary             SO Mililani               4-00.00  
  7 Dudoit, Tahnee            SO Roosevelt              3-10.00  
  7 Tamayo, Dana              FR Kapolei                3-10.00  
 -- Shimamura, Carolyn        SO Roosevelt                   NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smyrski, Kathleen         SR Moanalua               4-06.00  
  2 Hacklek, Sayoko              Mililani               4-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graves, Michelle          SO Mililani               6-00.00  
 -- Hacklek, Sayoko              Mililani                    NH  
 -- Schroth, Mary             SO Mililani                    NH  
 -- Peirson, Leilani             Mililani                    NH  
 -- Kobayashi, Kara           SO Mililani                    NH  
 -- Kawana, Sabrina           SO Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchwell, Myisha        FR Kapolei               14-05.50  
  2 Dudoit, Tahnee            SO Roosevelt             12-09.25  
  3 Wong, Shantelle           SO Moanalua              11-09.00  
  4 Shimamura, Carolyn        SO Roosevelt             11-00.75  
  5 Manaday, Marinett         SO Farrington            10-08.00  
  6 Gaoiran, Cristel-May      SO Farrington            10-05.00  
  7 Anzai, Lori               FR Moanalua              10-03.50  
  8 Madlangbayan, Mikee       FR Moanalua               9-07.25  
 -- Griffin, Veronica         FR Mililani                    ND  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henna, Jennifer           SR Mililani              15-02.00  
  2 McClay, Rachel            SR Mililani              14-05.50  
  3 Zuniga, Kristal           JR Farrington            13-08.50  
  4 Pratt, Jasmine            SO Mililani              13-07.25  
  5 Hacklek, Sayoko              Mililani              12-07.00  
  6 Lee, Cheryl               SR Moanalua              12-01.00  
 -- Senas, Ciera              SR Mililani                    ND  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Veronica         FR Mililani              26-11.50  
  2 Gaoiran, Cristel-May      SO Farrington            24-10.50  
  3 Shimamura, Carolyn        SO Roosevelt             23-02.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henna, Jennifer           SR Mililani              30-11.00  
  2 Pratt, Jasmine            SO Mililani              29-05.75  
  3 McClay, Rachel            SR Mililani              28-08.50  
  4 Senas, Chastity           JR Mililani              28-03.00  
  5 Zuniga, Kristal           JR Farrington            27-07.25  
  6 Lee, Cheryl               SR Moanalua              25-10.75  
  7 Vallejo, Hannah           JR Farrington            24-07.25  
 -- Hacklek, Sayoko              Mililani                    ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paia, Lokelani            SO Mililani                 81-06  
  2 Conley, Caitlin           SO Roosevelt                77-04  
  3 Kane, Johanna             FR Kapolei                  75-06  
  4 Huffman, Samantha         SO Kapolei                  60-11  
  5 Maae, Tiani               SO Kapolei                  54-09  
  6 Bae, Natasha                 Mililani                 50-10  
  7 Small, Mercydyes          SO Mililani                 49-03  
  8 Cabasag, Sheena           FR Mililani                 39-00  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ioane, Charnelle          JR Kapolei                 109-10  
  2 Senas, Chastity           JR Mililani                 86-01  
  3 Kaneapua-Kamai, Andra     JR Farrington               82-05  
  4 Gago, Luana                  Mililani                 70-00  
  5 Lene, Tulipa              JR Farrington               63-07  
  6 Schreiner, Brooke         JR Moanalua                 56-10  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Telona, Leinora              Nanakuli              28-05.75  
  2 Morris, Jamila               Nanakuli              28-01.25  
  3 Kane, Johanna             FR Kapolei               26-06.00  
  4 Lene, Tulipa              JR Farrington            24-05.25  
  5 Small, Mercydyes          SO Mililani              22-05.00  
  6 Huffman, Samantha         SO Kapolei               20-04.00  
  7 Cabasag, Sheena           FR Mililani              18-10.00  
  8 Maae, Tiani               SO Kapolei               17-02.50  
  9 Bae, Natasha                 Mililani              12-06.75  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ioane, Charnelle          JR Kapolei               33-09.25  
  2 Paia, Lokelani            SO Mililani              33-01.00  
  3 Kaneapua-Kamai, Andra     JR Farrington            29-06.75  
  4 Gago, Luana                  Mililani              23-01.75  
  5 Ahakuelo, Gabrielle       JR Moanalua              21-07.50  
                                   Boys Results                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healy, Austin             JR Kapolei                  17.3h  
  2 Benjamin, D'Andre         SO Mililani                 17.5h  
  3 Lefrandt, Jason           FR Moanalua                 21.1h  
  4 Martinez, Kalani          SR Mililani                 22.1h  
  5 Solano, Michael           SO Moanalua                 22.1h  
  6 Koelkebeck, Justin        JR Roosevelt                23.9h  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freitas, Kahai            JR Roosevelt                18.6h  
  2 Lam, Steven               JR Roosevelt                19.1h  
  3 Lapina, Keoki             JR Kapolei                  19.7h  
  4 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                  19.9h  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poentis, Peter            SO Mililani                 11.7h  
  2 Duncan, Kaipo             FR Mililani                 11.9h  
  3 Jenks, Scott-Allen        SO Kapolei                  12.0h  
  4 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua                 12.0h  
  4 Payamo, Ikaika            SO Mililani                 12.0h  
  6 Aponte, David             FR Mililani                 12.1h  
  7 Knosp, Lawrence              Kapolei                  12.1h  
  8 Parish, Kalai             FR Kapolei                  12.1h  
  9 Foki, Kamuela             SO Kapolei                  12.1h  
 10 Percoco, Joey             SO Moanalua                 12.2h  
 11 Tam, Chadwick             SO Roosevelt                12.4h  
 12 Ornellas, Kavika             Mililani                 12.4h  
 12 Mason, Robert             SO Kapolei                  12.4h  
 14 Badua, Christopher        SO Farrington               12.5h  
 15 Tamjid, Rafee             FR Roosevelt                12.6h  
 16 Wright, Eric              FR Mililani                 12.6h  
 17 Batara, Aston             SO Farrington               12.7h  
 18 Hamilton, Grant           SO Farrington               12.8h  
 19 Yamamoto, Nolan           FR Mililani                 12.8h  
 20 Dutton, Aaron             SO Mililani                 12.9h  
 21 Hose, Josh                SO Kapolei                  12.9h  
 22 Herrera, Xavier           FR Kapolei                  12.9h  
 23 Santiago, Larry           SO Farrington               13.0h  
 24 Tran, James               SO Roosevelt                13.0h  
 25 Tamate, Trent             FR Mililani                 13.1h  
 26 Orimoto, Adam             FR Mililani                 13.1h  
 27 Perbera, Kala             SO Mililani                 13.1h  
 28 Kamanawa, Brandon            Nanakuli                 13.1h  
 29 Navarro, Kurt             FR Kapolei                  13.1h  
 30 Ross, Josh                SO Mililani                 13.2h  
 31 Le, Tam                   SO Roosevelt                13.2h  
 32 Cajigal, Kaleo            SO Kapolei                  13.2h  
 33 Thamdy, Adell             SO Farrington               13.3h  
 34 Ramento, Nelson           SO Farrington               13.3h  
 35 Nguyen, Hai Chi           SO Roosevelt                13.3h  
 36 Groves, Aaron             SO Mililani                 13.4h  
 37 Fernandez, Ricardo           Mililani                 13.4h  
 38 Correa, Andrew            SO Farrington               13.5h  
 39 Ibano, Jordan             FR Farrington               13.5h  
 40 Thomas, Andre             SO Roosevelt                13.5h  
 41 Yokoyama, Zachary         SO Roosevelt                13.8h  
 42 Kubota, Darren               Mililani                 13.8h  
 43 Gines, Mark                  Farrington               13.9h  
 44 Bala, Maynard             SO Farrington               14.1h  
 45 Matsuyama, Lyle           SO Mililani                 14.2h  
 46 Lupton, Joshua               Nanakuli                 14.3h  
 47 Pata, John                   Mililani                 14.3h  
 48 Colcol-Dabaluz, Shazton      Mililani                 14.3h  
 49 Taetuna, Mataiva          SO Farrington               14.4h  
 50 Mahuka, Chazin               Nanakuli                 15.2h  
 51 Ho, Trelaine                 Mililani                 15.4h  
 52 Sunahara, Reid            FR Mililani                 15.5h  
 53 March, Richard               Nanakuli                 15.6h  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villoria, Joshua          SR Farrington               10.8h  
  2 Sosa, Makini              SR Mililani                 11.3h  
  3 Santiago, Jon             JR Kapolei                  11.3h  
  4 Takahashi, Edwin          SR Mililani                 11.7h  
  5 Wetter, Mark                 Mililani                 11.7h  
  6 Sosa, Domingo             SR Mililani                 11.8h  
  7 Fukuhara, Robbie             Roosevelt                11.8h  
  8 Faumi, Kenneth            JR Farrington               11.8h  
  9 Olopuy, Tyrone            JR Farrington               12.0h  
 10 Cobbin, John                 Mililani                 12.0h  
 10 Gomes, Isaac              JR Roosevelt                12.0h  
 12 Harris, Arrick            JR Farrington               12.0h  
 13 Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John   JR Farrington               12.0h  
 14 Villamar, Chris              Mililani                 12.1h  
 15 Bayan, Shane              JR Kapolei                  12.2h  
 16 Fagalele, Eric            SR Farrington               12.2h  
 17 Bation, Nohea             JR Farrington               12.2h  
 18 Arnold, Shannon           JR Kapolei                  12.2h  
 19 Villaver, Randy           JR Farrington               12.3h  
 20 Raquedan, Radford         JR Kapolei                  12.4h  
 21 Awakuni, Mark             JR Roosevelt                12.4h  
 22 Ko, Vincent               JR Roosevelt                12.4h  
 23 Ross, Tommy               JR Kapolei                  12.4h  
 24 Howard, Sean              SR Roosevelt                12.5h  
 25 Fernandez, August         SR Kapolei                  12.5h  
 26 Ramones, Chris            JR Mililani                 12.6h  
 27 Freitas, Kahai            JR Roosevelt                12.6h  
 28 Deguzman, Anthony         JR Farrington               12.7h  
 29 Simion, Greg              JR Farrington               12.7h  
 30 Makaula, Zane             JR Roosevelt                12.7h  
 31 Los Banos, Michael        JR Roosevelt                12.9h  
 31 Mattos, Francis           SR Roosevelt                12.9h  
 33 Martinez, Kalani          SR Mililani                 12.9h  
 34 Quizon, Brandon           JR Farrington               12.9h  
 35 Martin, Cameron           JR Kapolei                  13.1h  
 36 Cortez, Rennier           JR Roosevelt                13.2h  
 37 Kikuchi, Cory             JR Roosevelt                13.3h  
 38 Castanares, Lawrence      JR Mililani                 13.4h  
 39 Lam, Steven               JR Roosevelt                13.5h  
 40 Rodrigues, Joey           JR Kapolei                  13.5h  
 40 Gushi, Dylan              JR Roosevelt                13.5h  
 42 Au, Gordon                JR Roosevelt                13.6h  
 43 Denzer, Zachary           JR Roosevelt                13.7h  
 44 Fetui, Tanner                Farrington               13.7h  
 45 Pang, Neal                SO Roosevelt                14.3h  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denzer, Zachary           JR Roosevelt              4:51.8h  
  2 Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                4:56.8h  
  3 Adkins-Cabana, Tavis      SO Kapolei                5:03.7h  
  4 Muramoto, Ziggy           SO Farrington             5:07.8h  
  5 Schwiebert, Daniel        SO Kapolei                5:08.2h  
  6 Vita, Ephraim             SO Farrington             5:11.6h  
  7 Atwood, Brennan Lee       SO Moanalua               5:12.2h  
  8 Helms, Zachary            SO Mililani               5:13.4h  
  9 Lung, Wai Wing            SO Moanalua               5:23.5h  
 10 Sugihara, James           SO Kapolei                5:32.7h  
 11 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                5:34.9h  
 12 Ng, Chun Bond             SO Moanalua               5:36.0h  
 13 Tagata, Allen                Farrington             5:36.5h  
 14 Bowman, Marc              FR Moanalua               5:36.9h  
 15 Unangst, Mark                Mililani               5:52.9h  
 16 Gratz, Kelsey             FR Mililani               5:54.0h  
 17 Isidro, Daniel            SO Farrington             6:01.7h  
 18 Agliana, Raymond             Farrington             6:17.6h  
 19 Lau, Chun     Yin         FR Moanalua               6:37.5h  
 20 Sokugawa, Talin           FR Roosevelt              6:53.1h  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barreras, Anthony            Mililani               4:27.4h  
  2 Dain, Michael             JR Kapolei                4:36.6h  
  3 Montoya, Matt             SR Mililani               4:37.5h  
  4 King, David Kawika           Nanakuli               4:57.6h  
  5 Umamoto, Chaz             JR Moanalua               4:58.4h  
  6 Maeda, Kelsey             JR Mililani               5:02.3h  
  7 Rodrigues, Patrick        SR Kapolei                5:07.4h  
  8 Chung, Yui Hei            JR Moanalua               5:09.1h  
  9 Okimoto, Laine            SR Mililani               5:09.7h  
 10 Pearson, Bryson              Mililani               5:38.7h  
 11 Gushi, Dylan              JR Roosevelt              5:45.1h  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'B'                              48.1h  
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                             48.4h  
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                              49.8h  
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                           50.7h  
  5 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            52.0h  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrington High School  'A'                           45.3h  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              45.7h  
  3 Nanakuli High School  'B'                             46.6h  
  4 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            47.2h  
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                             47.2h  
  6 Kapolei High School  'B'                              48.4h  
  7 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             48.5h  
  8 Mililani High School  'A'                             52.0h  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piano, Sean                  Mililani                 54.9h  
  2 Bowens, Antonio              Nanakuli                 56.8h  
  3 Adkins-Cabana, Tavis      SO Kapolei                  57.0h  
  4 Pascoe, Dane              SO Moanalua                 57.4h  
  5 Duncan, Kaipo             FR Mililani                 57.8h  
  6 Vita, Ephraim             SO Farrington               58.2h  
  7 Ornellas, Kavika             Mililani                 58.6h  
  8 Nupen, Ryan               FR Mililani                 59.4h  
  9 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua               1:00.0h  
 10 Bersson, Jonathan         SO Moanalua               1:00.0h  
 10 Kure, Joshua              FR Moanalua               1:00.0h  
 12 Tran, James               SO Roosevelt              1:00.9h  
 13 Badua, Christopher        SO Farrington             1:01.0h  
 14 Tamjid, Rafee             FR Roosevelt              1:01.3h  
 15 Batara, Aston             SO Farrington             1:03.0h  
 16 Hamilton, Grant           SO Farrington             1:03.2h  
 17 Nguyen, Hai Chi           SO Roosevelt              1:03.6h  
 18 Tagata, Allen                Farrington             1:05.2h  
 19 Santiago, Larry           SO Farrington             1:06.9h  
 20 Ramento, Nelson           SO Farrington             1:07.1h  
 21 Self-Gomes, Kasey            Nanakuli               1:07.1h  
 22 Mahuka, Chazin               Nanakuli               1:07.4h  
 23 Ibano, Jordan             FR Farrington             1:08.4h  
 24 Lupton, Joshua               Nanakuli               1:10.4h  
 25 Matautia, Cameron            Nanakuli               1:12.4h  
 26 March, Richard               Nanakuli               1:15.3h  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Jonathan        SR Kapolei                  52.9h  
  2 Gomes, Isaac              JR Roosevelt                55.0h  
  3 Kahoano, Maka             SR Mililani                 55.4h  
  4 Reeves, John              JR Mililani                 56.5h  
  5 Fernandez, August         SR Kapolei                  57.2h  
  6 Ko, Vincent               JR Roosevelt                57.3h  
  7 Fagalele, Eric            SR Farrington               57.6h  
  8 Kelly, Russell            SO Mililani                 58.4h  
  9 Faumi, Kenneth            JR Farrington               58.9h  
 10 Howard, Sean              SR Roosevelt                59.3h  
 11 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                  59.5h  
 12 Harris, Arrick            JR Farrington             1:00.1h  
 13 Simion, Greg              JR Farrington             1:00.7h  
 14 Olopuy, Tyrone            JR Farrington             1:00.9h  
 15 Takaezu, Paul             JR Moanalua               1:01.6h  
 16 Au, Gordon                JR Roosevelt              1:02.5h  
 17 Bation, Nohea             JR Farrington             1:04.3h  
 18 Matautia, Cameron            Nanakuli               1:04.9h  
 19 Mattos, Francis           SR Roosevelt              1:04.9h  
 20 Ellevera, Glennford       JR Farrington             1:05.0h  
 21 Pang, Neal                SO Roosevelt              1:08.7h  
 22 Denzer, Zachary           JR Roosevelt              1:09.5h  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healy, Austin             JR Kapolei                  46.8h  
  2 Bersson, Jonathan         SO Moanalua                 51.9h  
  3 Lefrandt, Jason           FR Moanalua                 54.1h  
  4 Koelkebeck, Justin        JR Roosevelt                59.3h  
  5 Solano, Michael           SO Moanalua               1:00.3h  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetter, Mark                 Mililani                 41.7h  
  2 Takahashi, Edwin          SR Mililani                 44.3h  
  3 Gomes, Isaac              JR Roosevelt                45.5h  
  4 Awakuni, Mark             JR Roosevelt                46.3h  
  5 Lapina, Keoki             JR Kapolei                  47.8h  
  6 Taum, Christian           JR Roosevelt                48.2h  
  7 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                  48.9h  
  8 Freitas, Kahai            JR Roosevelt                50.3h  
  9 Benjamin, D'Andre         SO Mililani                 51.3h  
 10 Simion, Greg              JR Farrington               56.4h  
 11 Fagalele, Eric            SR Farrington             1:00.1h  
 12 Fetui, Tanner                Farrington             1:04.9h  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melendez, Ramon           SO Mililani               2:19.0h  
  2 Muramoto, Ziggy           SO Farrington             2:20.6h  
  3 Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                2:24.9h  
  4 Atwood, Brennan Lee       SO Moanalua               2:25.5h  
  5 Lung, Wai Wing            SO Moanalua               2:28.6h  
  6 Vita, Ephraim             SO Farrington             2:32.6h  
  7 Helms, Zachary            SO Mililani               2:34.8h  
  8 Tagata, Allen                Farrington             2:36.9h  
  9 Agliana, Raymond             Farrington             2:38.0h  
 10 Ng, Chun Bond             SO Moanalua               2:39.1h  
 11 Bowman, Marc              FR Moanalua               2:40.8h  
 12 Carothers, Joseph         FR Moanalua               2:42.4h  
 13 Unangst, Mark                Mililani               2:43.1h  
 14 Gratz, Kelsey             FR Mililani               2:44.5h  
 15 Isidro, Daniel            SO Farrington             2:54.4h  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barreras, Anthony            Mililani               2:04.4h  
  2 Dela Cruz, Ryan           SR Kapolei                2:07.0h  
  3 Otaguro, John             JR Roosevelt              2:11.6h  
  4 Dain, Michael             JR Kapolei                2:15.9h  
  5 Los Banos, Michael        JR Roosevelt              2:23.2h  
  6 Umamoto, Chaz             JR Moanalua               2:24.6h  
  7 Ko, Vincent               JR Roosevelt              2:36.3h  
  8 Pearson, Bryson              Mililani               2:37.3h  
  9 Gushi, Dylan              JR Roosevelt              2:43.2h  
 10 Pang, Neal                SO Roosevelt              2:47.6h  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poentis, Peter            SO Mililani                 24.7h  
  2 Jenks, Scott-Allen        SO Kapolei                  24.9h  
  3 Duncan, Kaipo             FR Mililani                 24.9h  
  4 Pascoe, Dane              SO Moanalua                 25.0h  
  5 Adkins-Cabana, Tavis      SO Kapolei                  25.1h  
  6 Aponte, David             FR Mililani                 25.1h  
  7 Foki, Kamuela             SO Kapolei                  25.3h  
  8 Parish, Kalai             FR Kapolei                  25.4h  
  9 Nguyen, Hieu              SO Moanalua                 25.8h  
 10 Percoco, Joey             SO Moanalua                 25.8h  
 11 Bersson, Jonathan         SO Moanalua                 26.0h  
 12 Knosp, Lawrence              Kapolei                  26.1h  
 13 McKeague, Waimea             Nanakuli                 26.2h  
 13 Ornellas, Kavika             Mililani                 26.2h  
 15 Tran, James               SO Roosevelt                26.3h  
 16 Tam, Chadwick             SO Roosevelt                26.4h  
 17 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua                 26.4h  
 18 Badua, Christopher        SO Farrington               26.5h  
 19 Tamjid, Rafee             FR Roosevelt                26.5h  
 20 Wright, Eric              FR Mililani                 26.6h  
 21 Nupen, Ryan               FR Mililani                 26.7h  
 22 Yamamoto, Nolan           FR Mililani                 26.7h  
 23 Hamilton, Grant           SO Farrington               26.8h  
 24 Herrera, Xavier           FR Kapolei                  26.8h  
 25 Orimoto, Adam             FR Mililani                 26.8h  
 26 Tamate, Trent             FR Mililani                 27.6h  
 27 Nguyen, Hai Chi           SO Roosevelt                27.6h  
 28 Batara, Aston             SO Farrington               27.7h  
 29 Cajigal, Kaleo            SO Kapolei                  27.7h  
 30 Thomas, Andre             SO Roosevelt                27.8h  
 31 Santiago, Larry           SO Farrington               27.9h  
 32 Thamdy, Adell             SO Farrington               27.9h  
 33 Correa, Andrew            SO Farrington               27.9h  
 34 Dutton, Aaron             SO Mililani                 28.0h  
 35 Navarro, Kurt             FR Kapolei                  28.1h  
 36 Perbera, Kala             SO Mililani                 28.3h  
 37 Tumalaaliifano, Tonu      SO Farrington               28.4h  
 38 Fernandez, Ricardo           Mililani                 28.4h  
 39 Ramento, Nelson           SO Farrington               28.8h  
 40 Le, Tam                   SO Roosevelt                28.8h  
 40 Gines, Mark                  Farrington               28.8h  
 42 Kubota, Darren               Mililani                 29.0h  
 43 Fehoko, Sam               SO Farrington               29.4h  
 44 Ibano, Jordan             FR Farrington               29.5h  
 45 Mahuka, Chazin               Nanakuli                 29.6h  
 46 Matautia, Cameron            Nanakuli                 29.9h  
 47 Yokoyama, Zachary         SO Roosevelt                30.3h  
 48 Matsuyama, Lyle           SO Mililani                 30.5h  
 49 Lupton, Joshua               Nanakuli                 30.6h  
 50 Koelkebeck, Justin        JR Roosevelt                30.6h  
 51 Tagata, Allen                Farrington               31.4h  
 52 Sunahara, Reid            FR Mililani                 33.2h  
 53 March, Richard               Nanakuli                 33.4h  
 54 Ito, Trelaine             FR Mililani                 33.9h  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villoria, Joshua          SR Farrington               22.1h  
  2 Sosa, Makini              SR Mililani                 23.1h  
  3 Medeiros, Jonathan        SR Kapolei                  23.3h  
  4 Takahashi, Edwin          SR Mililani                 24.1h  
  5 Perbera, Kekoa            JR Mililani                 24.3h  
  5 Santiago, Jon             JR Kapolei                  24.3h  
  7 Ross, Tommy               JR Kapolei                  24.4h  
  8 Sosa, Domingo             SR Mililani                 24.5h  
  9 Raquedan, Radford         JR Kapolei                  24.8h  
  9 Faumi, Kenneth            JR Farrington               24.8h  
 11 Gomes, Isaac              JR Roosevelt                24.9h  
 12 Cobbin, John                 Mililani                 25.0h  
 13 Harris, Arrick            JR Farrington               25.1h  
 14 Olopuy, Tyrone            JR Farrington               25.2h  
 15 Bayan, Shane              JR Kapolei                  25.3h  
 16 Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John   JR Farrington               25.4h  
 17 Otaguro, John             JR Roosevelt                25.5h  
 18 Arnold, Shannon           JR Kapolei                  25.6h  
 19 Awakuni, Mark             JR Roosevelt                26.0h  
 20 Bation, Nohea             JR Farrington               26.2h  
 21 Villaver, Randy           JR Farrington               26.3h  
 22 Kelly, Russell            SO Mililani                 26.3h  
 23 Deguzman, Anthony         JR Farrington               26.7h  
 24 Makaula, Zane             JR Roosevelt                26.8h  
 25 Taum, Christian           JR Roosevelt                26.8h  
 26 Takaezu, Paul             JR Moanalua                 26.8h  
 27 Simion, Greg              JR Farrington               26.9h  
 28 Freitas, Kahai            JR Roosevelt                26.9h  
 29 Au, Gordon                JR Roosevelt                27.0h  
 29 Whittier, Alex            JR Mililani                 27.0h  
 31 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                  27.1h  
 32 Ramones, Chris            JR Mililani                 27.8h  
 33 Quizon, Brandon           JR Farrington               28.0h  
 34 Castanares, Lawrence      JR Mililani                 28.1h  
 35 Rodrigues, Joey           JR Kapolei                  28.1h  
 36 Lam, Steven               JR Roosevelt                28.2h  
 37 Fetui, Tanner                Farrington               28.5h  
 38 Egloria, Patrick             Mililani                 29.8h  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwiebert, Daniel        SO Kapolei               10:58.1h  
  2 Ng, Chun Bond             SO Moanalua              11:22.7h  
  3 Atwood, Brennan Lee       SO Moanalua              11:47.3h  
  4 Sugihara, James           SO Kapolei               12:16.9h  
  5 Bowman, Marc              FR Moanalua              12:18.7h  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barreras, Anthony            Mililani               9:56.5h  
  2 Dain, Michael             JR Kapolei               10:03.0h  
  3 Montoya, Matt             SR Mililani              10:08.7h  
  4 King, David Kawika           Nanakuli              10:09.1h  
  5 Maeda, Kelsey             JR Mililani              10:59.1h  
  6 Chung, Yui Hei            JR Moanalua              11:19.3h  
  7 Los Banos, Michael        JR Roosevelt             11:26.0h  
  8 Okimoto, Laine            SR Mililani              11:54.5h  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:54.0h  
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:00.3h  
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:01.6h  
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                         4:10.5h  
  5 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          4:17.9h  
  6 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:29.3h  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:39.5h  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:46.7h  
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:47.2h  
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           3:55.6h  
  5 Nanakuli High School  'B'                           3:56.0h  
  6 Farrington High School  'A'                         3:59.9h  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aponte, David             FR Mililani               5-06.00  
  2 Bugarin, George      AT   SO Moanalua               5-00.00  
  3 Tam, Chadwick             SO Roosevelt              4-10.00  
  3 Thomas, Andre             SO Roosevelt              4-10.00  
  3 Solano, Michael           SO Moanalua               4-10.00  
  3 Kure, Joshua              FR Moanalua               4-10.00  
  7 Carothers, Joseph         FR Moanalua               4-08.00  
  7 Nguyen, Hieu              SO Moanalua               4-08.00  
  7 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua               4-08.00  
 10 Salsman, Aaron            FR Kapolei                4-06.00  
 10 Fehoko, Sam               SO Farrington             4-06.00  
 10 McGarvey, Forrest         FR Kapolei                4-06.00  
 13 Le, Tam                   SO Roosevelt              4-04.00  
 13 Ng, Chun Bond             SO Moanalua               4-04.00  
 -- Nguyen, Hai Chi           SO Roosevelt                   NH  
 -- Yokoyama, Zachary         SO Roosevelt                   NH  
 -- Tran, James               SO Roosevelt                   NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sasser, Sean              JR Kapolei                5-02.00  
  2 Perbera, Kekoa            JR Mililani               5-00.00  
  3 Gomes, Isaac              JR Roosevelt              4-10.00  
  3 Cobbin, John                 Mililani               4-10.00  
  5 Fukuhara, Robert          JR Roosevelt              4-08.00  
  5 Kikuchi, Cory             JR Roosevelt              4-08.00  
  7 Fetui, Tanner                Farrington             4-04.00  
  7 Lam, Steven               JR Roosevelt              4-04.00  
  7 Faumi, Kenneth            JR Farrington             4-04.00  
  7 Freitas, Kahai            JR Roosevelt              4-04.00  
 -- Simion, Greg              JR Farrington                  NH  
 -- Fagalele, Eric            SR Farrington                  NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Groves, Aaron             SO Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montoya, Matt             SR Mililani              10-06.00  
  2 Longtin, Joey                Leilehua               9-00.00  
  3 Yokoyama, Zachary         SO Roosevelt              8-00.00  
 -- Montero, Gabe                Mililani                    NH  
 -- Kelly, Russell            SO Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poentis, Peter            SO Mililani              18-08.75  
  2 Benjamin, D'Andre         SO Mililani              17-08.25  
  3 Aponte, David             FR Mililani              16-09.75  
  4 Nguyen, Hieu              SO Moanalua              16-02.25  
  5 Thomas, Andre             SO Roosevelt             16-00.00  
  6 Tam, Chadwick             SO Roosevelt             15-10.50  
  7 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua              15-04.00  
  8 Kure, Joshua              FR Moanalua              14-10.25  
  9 Carothers, Joseph         FR Moanalua              14-02.50  
 10 Lefrandt, Jason           FR Moanalua              14-00.75  
 11 Solano, Michael           SO Moanalua              13-04.00  
 12 Le, Tam                   SO Roosevelt             13-02.50  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Po'okela           JR Kapolei               18-05.50  
  2 Fukuhara, Robert          JR Roosevelt             18-04.00  
  3 Wetter, Mark                 Mililani              18-01.50  
  4 Dickerson, Chris          JR Mililani              18-00.00  
  5 Makaula, Zane             JR Roosevelt             17-04.25  
  6 Cobbin, John                 Mililani              17-02.75  
  7 Fernandez, August         SR Kapolei               15-02.50  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bersson, Jonathan         SO Moanalua              34-04.50  
  2 Nguyen, Hieu              SO Moanalua              34-04.00  
  3 Kure, Joshua              FR Moanalua              32-10.00  
  4 Batara, Aston             SO Farrington            30-08.50  
  5 Carothers, Joseph         FR Moanalua              30-05.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetter, Mark                 Mililani              39-10.00  
  2 Ahmad, Po'okela           JR Kapolei               37-04.50  
  3 Kahoano, Maka             SR Mililani              36-09.00  
  4 Fukuhara, Robert          JR Roosevelt             36-03.50  
  5 Perbera, Kekoa            JR Mililani              35-07.50  
  6 Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John   JR Farrington            35-07.00  
  7 Cobbin, John                 Mililani              35-06.00  
  8 Awakuni, Mark             JR Roosevelt             31-04.25  
  9 Fernandez, August         SR Kapolei               30-11.25  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Grant                SO Moanalua                114-06  
  2 Tumalaaliifano, Tonu      SO Farrington              109-04  
  3 Esara, Elisara               Farrington              100-00  
  4 Ramones, Erickson            Farrington               97-02  
  5 Antoki, Chavis            SO Mililani                 96-11  
  6 Fehoko, Sam               SO Farrington               95-08  
  7 Lavea, Kainalu            SO Moanalua                 93-10  
  8 Daniels, Shaze            SO Moanalua                 93-09  
  9 Mahuka, Chazin               Nanakuli                 91-03  
 10 Um, Shane                    Mililani                 90-00  
 11 Hamilton, Chris              Moanalua                 74-11  
 12 Kahawai-Javonero, Naika      Nanakuli                 73-04  
 13 Werner, Kekona               Nanakuli                 71-00  
 14 Gygax, Michael            SO Kapolei                  67-03  
 15 Ibera, Villamore             Farrington               64-10  
 16 Faumuina, Davis           SO Kapolei                  63-03  
 17 Luis, Washington             Farrington               61-10  
 18 Lucas, Jeffery               Farrington               55-08  
 19 Le, Felix                 SO Roosevelt                39-04  
 -- Fatu, Fetalaiga              Farrington                FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilo, Allen                  Farrington              134-04  
  2 Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John   JR Farrington              129-11  
  3 Howard, Sean              SR Roosevelt               126-11  
  4 Machado, Branden          SR Kapolei                 126-01  
  5 Watson, Aaron                Nanakuli                122-09  
  6 Vaimasanuu, Ameko            Farrington              119-06  
  7 Tom, Keolanuiomakana      JR Kapolei                 109-03  
  8 Seronio, Nathaniel        JR Kapolei                 106-04  
  9 Gines, Mark                  Farrington              105-03  
 10 Taimalelagi, Etene        JR Kapolei                 101-11  
 11 Perreira, Ryan            JR Moanalua                 96-11  
 12 Lepaga, Setu                 Nanakuli                 95-11  
 13 Mulu, Peter                  Nanakuli                 95-03  
 14 Martinez, Kalani          SR Mililani                 94-08  
 15 Costales, Michael         JR Kapolei                  94-05  
 15 Mulu, Paul                   Nanakuli                 94-05  
 17 Hood, Timothy                Mililani                 86-08  
 18 Yuen, Jordan              JR Roosevelt                86-06  
 19 Werner, Kamuela              Nanakuli                 86-00  
 20 Nicholas, Vernel             Nanakuli                 85-08  
 21 Sato, Shane               JR Kapolei                  84-11  
 22 Tabieros, Andrew          JR Kapolei                  84-01  
 23 Crawford, Matt            JR Mililani                 84-00  
 24 Setiadi, Dedy             JR Moanalua                 82-09  
 25 Moefu, Michael            JR Kapolei                  80-05  
 26 Toyozaki, Thomas          JR Roosevelt                75-01  
 27 Burd, Charles             JR Moanalua                 61-08  
 28 Spencer, Jordan           JR Roosevelt                 4.75  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavea, Kainalu            SO Moanalua              36-01.00  
  2 Fehoko, Sam               SO Farrington            34-06.00  
  3 Um, Shane                    Mililani              33-07.50  
  4 Antoki, Chavis            SO Mililani              33-05.75  
  5 Kim, Grant                SO Moanalua              31-11.50  
  6 Le, Felix                 SO Roosevelt             29-01.75  
  7 Daniels, Shaze            SO Moanalua              29-00.50  
  8 Kahawai-Javonero, Naika      Nanakuli              27-05.50  
  9 Glover, Christopher       SO Moanalua              26-11.75  
 10 Gygax, Michael            SO Kapolei               23-11.75  
 11 Lucas, Jeffery               Farrington            23-07.25  
 12 Luis, Washington             Farrington            22-02.50  
 13 Ramones, Erickson            Farrington            21-03.25  
 14 Ibera, Villamore             Farrington            18-03.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John   JR Farrington            45-05.00  
  2 Vaimasanuu, Ameko            Farrington            44-04.00  
  3 Lilo, Allen                  Farrington            42-06.25  
  4 Lauvao, Shaun                Farrington            42-06.00  
  5 Watson, Aaron                Nanakuli              39-07.50  
  6 Machado, Branden          SR Kapolei               37-01.25  
  7 Villamar, Chris              Mililani              35-10.00  
  7 Perreira, Ryan            JR Moanalua              35-10.00  
  9 Sato, Shane               JR Kapolei               35-06.50  
 10 Costales, Michael         JR Kapolei               35-03.50  
 11 Fletcher, Nakana          JR Kapolei               35-00.50  
 12 Lepaga, Setu                 Nanakuli              35-00.00  
 13 Taimalelagi, Etene        JR Kapolei               34-03.75  
 14 Tom, Keolanuiomakana      JR Kapolei               33-11.00  
 15 Mulu, Paul                   Nanakuli              33-08.00  
 16 Seronio, Nathaniel        JR Kapolei               33-07.50  
 17 Nicholas, Vernel             Nanakuli              33-07.00  
 18 Mulu, Peter                  Nanakuli              33-01.50  
 19 Toyozaki, Thomas          JR Roosevelt             32-00.00  
 20 Vaofanua, Viliamu         SR Moanalua              31-09.50  
 21 Martinez, Kalani          SR Mililani              31-01.75  
 22 Moefu, Michael            JR Kapolei               30-07.00  
 23 Crawford, Matt            JR Mililani              30-03.75  
 24 Setiadi, Dedy             JR Moanalua              30-02.50  
 25 Tabieros, Andrew          JR Kapolei               29-08.00  
 26 Hood, Timothy                Mililani              28-05.00  
 27 Burd, Charles             JR Moanalua              28-01.00  
 28 Werner, Kamuela              Nanakuli              25-07.00