Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed To: Mililani High School 
          Ralph Martinson Invitational  01-Apr-06 [Ageup: 4/13/2002]           
Varsity Girls Results
  1  V Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 burton, megan                Iolani            98-02.00 F            
  2 Ane, Michelle                Punahou           97-11.00 F            
  3 Honda, Chanel                Punahou           96-07.00 F            
  4 Hall, Jeanette               Punahou           92-04.00 F            
  5 Kiyuna, Akeamakamae          Ks Oahu           91-04.00 F            
  6 Lyau, Wainani                Word of LifeAca   90-06.00 F            
  7 Kern, Irene                  Punahou           87-08.00 F            
  8 Robello, Shoshana         13 Sha               79-00.00 F            
    Torigoe, Marisa           13 Iolani                FOUL F            
 
  5  V Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 burton, megan                Iolani            35-05.50 F STATE        
  2 Ane, Michelle                Punahou           32-01.75 F STATE        
  3 Lyau, Wainani                Word of LifeAca   31-06.00 F STATE        
  4 Torigoe, Marisa           13 Iolani            30-09.25 F STATE        
  5 Kiyuna, Akeamakamae          Ks Oahu           28-11.25 F            
  6 Robello, Shoshana         13 Sha               28-05.00 F            
  7 Honda, Chanel                Punahou           26-06.00 F            
  8 Sukita, Krysti               Punahou           21-11.50 F            
 
  9  V Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ili                    Iolani            15-05.00 F STATE        
  2 Pratt, Jasmine            12 Mililani          15-01.75 F            
  3 Piotrowski, Joy              Punahou           15-00.25 F            
  4 Sumner, Charina              Ks Oahu           14-09.50 F            
  5 Won, Rachel                  Iolani            14-07.00 F            
  6 Honda, Courtney              Ks Oahu           14-04.25 F            
  7 Pak, Jenna                   Iolani            13-08.00 F            
  8 Kosaki, Jenna                Punahou           13-03.00 F            
  9 Goo, Briana                  P-5               13-02.50 F            
 11 Culver, Kim                  Punahou           12-01.00 F            
 12 Savio, Joanna             14 Sha               11-09.75 F            
 
 13  V Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cabreros, Samantha           Punahou           35-07.50 F STATE        
  2 Piotrowski, Joy              Punahou           34-05.50 F STATE        
  3 Wong, Ili                    Iolani            32-02.00 F STATE        
  4 Pratt, Jasmine            12 Mililani          31-10.25 F STATE        
  5 Sumner, Charina              Ks Oahu           31-04.00 F STATE        
  6 Chan, Christine              Iolani            30-10.75 F            
  7 Knight, Jasmine              Ks Oahu           30-09.25 F            
  8 Ishihara, Kazue              Mid-Pac           30-08.50 F            
  9 Griffin, Veronica         11 Mililani          29-11.00 F            
 10 Lee, Rochele              13 Kaiser            29-10.00 F            
 11 Kea, Pihana                  Punahou           29-06.25 F            
 12 Kosaki, Jenna                Punahou           28-03.00 F            
 13 Savio, Joanna             14 Sha               25-05.50 F            
 
 17  V Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ritson, Caroline             Punahou            5-00.00 F STATE        
  2 Untermann, Alexa             Punahou            4-10.00 F STATE        
  3 Gulmon, Lisa                 Punahou            4-10.00 F STATE        
  3 Ip, Michele               13 Kaiser             4-10.00 F STATE        
  6 Mizumoto, Shelby          13 Iolani             4-06.00 F            
  7 Wong, Ili                    Iolani             4-04.00 F            
  7 Kea, Pihana                  Punahou            4-04.00 F            
    Griffin, Veronica         11 Mililani              FAIL F            
 
 21  V Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sumner, Charina              Ks Oahu            9-06.00 F STATE        
  1 Romero, Nadia                Mililani           9-06.00 F STATE        
  1 Hildebrand, Anna             Punahou            9-06.00 F STATE        
  4 Harada, Dana                 Punahou            9-00.00 F STATE        
  5 Wynhoff, Sara             14 Iolani             8-06.00 F STATE        
  6 Knight, Jasmine              Ks Oahu            8-00.00 F            
  6 Tran, Anh                    Punahou            8-00.00 F            
    Nicholson, Laura             Punahou               FAIL F            
    Ip, Michele               13 Kaiser                FAIL F            
 
 25  V Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Jennifer          13 P-5                  16.83 F STATE        
  2 Meditz, Alana                Ks Oahu              17.20 F STATE        
  3 Adaniya, Janna               Mid-Pac              17.30 F STATE        
  4 Wong, Ili                    Iolani               17.70 F STATE        
  5 Robello, Shoshana         13 Sha                  17.76 F STATE        
  5 Won, Rachel                  Iolani               17.76 F STATE        
  7 Durrett, Alana               Ks Oahu              18.04 F            
  8 Ishihara, Kazue              Mid-Pac              18.54 F            
  9 Tonga, Teisa              10 P-5                  18.78 F            
 10 Wakumoto, Jill               Punahou              21.49 F            
 11 Yoshino, Jamie               Kaiser               22.84 F            
 12 Haneberg, Dana               Punahou              24.09 F            
 
 29  V Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Ciara               Mililani             12.78 F STATE        
  2 Stephens, Britney         13 Mililani             13.11 F            
  3 Henderson, Bree           13 Kaiser               13.54 F            
  3 Kauhane, Hailey              Ks Oahu              13.54 F            
  5 Meditz, Alana                Ks Oahu              13.59 F            
  6 Schoen, Marisa               Punahou              13.63 F            
  7 Ratte, Stephanie             Punahou              13.73 F            
  8 Kazarian, Marnie          11 Sha                  13.74 F            
  9 Chock, Taylor             12 Iolani               13.88 F            
 10 Johnson, Korey            11 Sha                  14.00 F            
 12 Ilae, Tiara-Ann           13 Sha                  14.19 F            
 13 Kea, Pihana                  Punahou              14.20 F            
 14 Adaniya, Janna               Mid-Pac              14.30 F            
 14 Matsumoto, Jenna          11 P-5                  14.30 F            
 16 Goo, Briana                  P-5                  14.31 F            
 17 Latimer, Emily            10 P-5                  14.46 F            
 18 Slaughter, Stefannye      13 Sha                  14.81 F            
 19 Kurosumi, Mallory         12 Mid-Pac              14.93 F            
    Kugle, Lauren                Punahou                DNF F            
 
 33  V Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Jennifer          13 P-5                1:00.90 F STATE        
  2 Untermann, Alexa             Punahou            1:03.22 F STATE        
  3 Ratte, Stephanie             Punahou            1:04.58 F STATE        
  4 Mukai, Susan              14 Iolani             1:07.35 F            
  5 McCabe, Mary                 Sha                1:07.79 F            
  6 Katamoto, Ashley             Kaiser             1:08.74 F            
  7 Honda, Courtney              Ks Oahu            1:12.48 F            
 
 37  V Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Abing, Haley              10 P-5                5:01.02 F STATE        
  2 Besenbruch, Julie            P-5                5:01.47 F STATE        
  3 Torkildson, Kristi           Punahou            5:12.65 F STATE        
  4 Tamanaha, Amanda          10 P-5                5:12.74 F STATE        
  5 Marshall, Piper              Punahou            5:14.92 F STATE        
  6 Bratton, Leialoha         13 Kaiser             5:17.41 F STATE        
  7 Pagaduan, Dara               Ks Oahu            5:18.48 F STATE        
  8 Friedemann, Danna            Ks Oahu            5:22.61 F STATE        
  9 Madanay, Farrah              Punahou            5:24.22 F STATE        
 10 Chang, Pua                   Punahou            5:25.24 F STATE        
 11 Uyema, Meliame            13 Iolani             5:26.78 F STATE        
 12 Lee, Rochele              13 Kaiser             5:46.13 F            
 13 Johnson, Keolalani           Ks Oahu            6:43.82 F            
 
 45  V Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meditz, Alana                Ks Oahu              48.32 F STATE        
  2 Latimer, Emily            10 P-5                  50.57 F STATE        
  3 Matsumoto, Jenna          11 P-5                  50.59 F STATE        
  4 Won, Rachel                  Iolani               50.92 F STATE        
  5 Tonga, Teisa              10 P-5                  52.94 F            
  6 Adaniya, Janna               Mid-Pac              53.48 F            
  7 Haneberg, Dana               Punahou            1:00.44 F            
 
 49  V Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Ciara               Mililani             26.61 F STATE        
  2 Stephens, Britney         13 Mililani             26.86 F STATE        
  3 Culver, Kim                  Punahou              26.91 F STATE        
  4 Kauhane, Hailey              Ks Oahu              28.12 F            
  5 Mukai, Susan              14 Iolani               28.24 F            
  6 Untermann, Alexa             Punahou              28.60 F            
  7 Henderson, Bree           13 Kaiser               28.65 F            
  8 Kazarian, Marnie          11 Sha                  28.76 F            
  9 Chock, Taylor             12 Iolani               29.08 F            
 10 Honda, Courtney              Ks Oahu              29.36 F            
 11 Wessberg, Amy                Punahou              29.46 F            
 12 Tesoro, Chante            10 P-5                  29.94 F            
 13 McCabe, Mary                 Sha                  30.39 F            
 14 Adaniya, Janna               Mid-Pac              30.42 F            
 15 Ilae, Tiara-Ann           13 Sha                  30.77 F            
 16 Goo, Briana                  P-5                  30.80 F            
 17 Ishihara, Kazue              Mid-Pac              31.28 F            
 18 Joseph, Lila                 Punahou              32.40 F            
 
 53  V Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Schoen, Marisa               Punahou            2:26.63 F STATE        
  2 Kurosumi, Mallory         12 Mid-Pac            2:28.51 F STATE        
  3 Chock, Megan              13 Iolani             2:29.13 F STATE        
  4 Bratton, Leialoha         13 Kaiser             2:29.89 F STATE        
  5 Pagaduan, Dara               Ks Oahu            2:29.90 F STATE        
  6 Abing, Haley              10 P-5                2:31.20 F STATE        
  7 Tamanaha, Amanda          10 P-5                2:34.82 F STATE        
  8 Uyema, Meliame            13 Iolani             2:35.22 F            
  9 Friedemann, Danna            Ks Oahu            2:35.78 F            
 10 Dang, Becky                  Punahou            2:37.82 F            
 11 Sasaki, Breehn               Punahou            2:39.14 F            
 12 McCabe, Mary                 Sha                2:54.14 F            
 
41 V Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                         51.67 F            
  2 A  'Ks Oahu'                                         52.85 F            
  3 A  'Kaiser'                                          53.69 F            
     1) Leialoha Bratton                2) Chanelle Estaban               
     3) Bree Henderson                  4) Rochele Lee                    
  4 A  'Iolani'                                          54.08 F            
  5 A  'Sha'                                             54.09 F            
  6 A  'Mid-Pac'                                         58.11 F            
 
 57  Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Besenbruch, Julie            P-5               11:02.42 F STATE        
  2 Oda, Chelsea                 Punahou           11:51.07 F STATE        
  3 Wong, Christina              Punahou           11:55.47 F STATE        
  4 Hayashi, Carolyn             Punahou           12:14.71 F STATE      
  5 Fink, Lizzie                 Punahou           13:36.77 F            
  6 Lawler, Cara                 Punahou           13:41.91 F            
  7 Nakano, Alicia               Punahou           13:53.61 F            
  8 Chun, Hillary             12 Kaiser            13:59.24 F            
  9 Okuma, Chelsy             10 Kaiser            14:21.05 F            
  
59 V Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    A  'Kaiser'                                             DQ F            
     1) Bree Henderson                  2) Rochele Lee                    
     3) Ashley Katamoto                 4) Leialoha Bratton               
  1 A  'Punahou'                                       4:11.15 F            
     1) Marisa Schoen                   2) Kim Culver                     
     3) Stephanie Ratte                 4) Alexa Untermann                
  2 A  'Iolani'                                        4:17.47 F            
  3 A  'P-5'                                           4:26.22 F            
     1) Jenna Matsumoto                 2) Julie Besenbruch               
     3) Haley Abing                     4) Jennifer Tanaka                
Varsity Boys Results
3  V Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaele, Lolomana            Damien           147-11.00 F STATE        
  2 Oda, Ryan                 14 Iolani           137-00.00 F STATE        
  3 Tau, Sione                14 Damien           136-04.00 F STATE        
  4 Uperesa, Drew                Punahou          129-02.00 F            
  5 Mitsunaga, Brian          14 Iolani           127-06.00 F            
  6 Frank, Kealii                Punahou          110-05.00 F            
  7 Kohatsu, Matthew          13 Iolani           109-09.00 F            
  8 McLachlin, Spencer           Punahou          107-01.00 F            
  9 Rodenhurst, Steven        13 Ks Oahu Boys      97-11.00 F            
 10 Tafolo, Wil                  Punahou           96-11.00 F            
 11 Batungoacal, Makana          Damien            82-10.00 F            
    Sipili, Michael           13 Damien                FOUL F            
    Recca IV, Salvatore       14 Ks Oahu Boys          FOUL F            
    Kaluhiokalani, Kalama     13 Ks Oahu Boys          FOUL F            
 
  7  V Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaele, Lolomana            Damien            49-02.75 F STATE        
  2 Tau, Sione                14 Damien            45-05.25 F            
  3 Kekipi, Cody                 Punahou           44-08.00 F            
  4 Williams, Eddie           13 Damien            44-04.00 F            
  5 Kennard, Lucas               Iolani            43-10.00 F            
  6 Recca IV, Salvatore       14 Ks Oahu Boys      43-05.25 F            
  7 Sipili, Michael           13 Damien            42-11.50 F            
  8 Tafolo, Wil                  Punahou           42-03.25 F            
  9 Kaluhiokalani, Kalama     13 Ks Oahu Boys      41-08.50 F            
 10 Uperesa, Drew                Punahou           40-02.50 F            
 11 Rodenhurst, Steven        13 Ks Oahu Boys      39-06.50 F            
 12 Frank, Kealii                Punahou           39-03.50 F            
 13 Mitsunaga, Brian          14 Iolani            38-00.50 F            
 14 Dela Pena, Devin          13 Kaiser            37-10.00 F            
 15 St Sure, Christopher         Iolani            35-07.50 F            
 
 11  V Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony           14 Ks Oahu Boys      21-00.00 F STATE        
  2 Hardin, Brandon           12 Ks Oahu Boys      20-00.50 F STATE        
  3 Bright, Jesse             11 Ks Oahu Boys      19-11.75 F            
  4 Clark, AJ                    Mililani          19-10.00 F            
  5 Wo, Shane                    Punahou           19-09.00 F            
  6 Castillo, Riley           13 Ks Oahu Boys      19-01.00 F            
  7 Tsujimura, Matthew           Punahou           18-08.00 F            
  8 Otsuka, Kevin                Iolani            14-10.50 F            
  9 Akiyama, Taylor              Punahou           10-09.00 F            
 
 15  V Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pilares, Kealoha          14 Damien            41-04.25 F STATE        
  2 Taylor, Anthony           14 Ks Oahu Boys      41-01.50 F STATE        
  3 Hagar, John                  Punahou           39-08.25 F            
  4 Taylor, Hudson               Word of LifeAca   38-10.50 F            
  5 Vasconcellos, Christian   11 Damien            38-10.00 F            
  6 Akiyama, Taylor              Punahou           37-08.50 F            
  7 Yamane, David                Punahou           36-10.50 F            
  8 Beck, Robert                 Punahou           33-08.25 F            
  9 Otsuka, Kevin                Iolani            32-07.75 F            
 10 McCarter, Gavin              Iolani            31-06.00 F            
 11 Kim, Young                   Iolani            31-02.00 F            
 
 19  V Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Castillo, Riley           13 Ks Oahu Boys       6-00.00 F STATE        
  1 Endo, Matthew             13 Iolani             6-00.00 F STATE        
  3 Taylor, Hudson               Word of LifeAca    5-10.00 F STATE        
  4 Shoji, Kawika                Iolani             5-10.00 F STATE        
  6 Kahanamoku, Kai              Kaiser             5-08.00 F            
  5 Nowicki, Max                 Punahou            5-08.00 F            
  7 Ranche, Jordan            13 Word of LifeAca    5-06.00 F            
  7 Hagar, John                  Punahou            5-06.00 F            
  7 Yamaguchi, Joshua         13 Iolani             5-06.00 F            
 10 Zalopony, Ryan               Ks Oahu Boys       5-04.00 F            
 11 White, Philip                Punahou            5-00.00 F            
 11 Beck, Robert                 Punahou            5-00.00 F            
    Chan, Skylar              13 Kaiser                  NH F            
 
 23  V Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Micah                 Ks Oahu Boys      11-06.00 F STATE        
  2 Hiura, Shane              12 Ks Oahu Boys      11-00.00 F            
  2 Montero, Gabe             14 Mililani          11-00.00 F            
  4 Lau, Christopher             Punahou           10-00.00 F            
  5 Yamaguchi, Joshua         13 Iolani             9-06.00 F            
  5 Walden, David                Punahou            9-06.00 F            
  7 Roeca, Sam                   Punahou            8-00.00 F            
    Marzo, Steven                Punahou                 NH F            
 
 27  V Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, D'Andre         12 Mililani             15.91 F STATE        
  2 Lim, Deryck                  Punahou              16.01 F STATE        
  3 Yee, Michael                 Punahou              16.04 F STATE        
  4 Wong, Christopher            Punahou              18.26 F            
  5 Tortuga, Daniel              Punahou              18.38 F            
  6 Freeman, Thomas           12 Kaiser               18.88 F            
  6 Samiano, Paul             13 P-5                  18.88 F            
 
 31  V Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Inferrera, Nicholas          St. Louis            11.29 F            
  2 Wong, Noah                13 Ks Oahu Boys         11.36 F            
  3 Warrington, Kinohi        13 Ks Oahu Boys         11.42 F            
  4 Cappo, Danson             14 Ks Oahu Boys         11.45 F            
  5 Cutkelvin, Gilbert        13 Word of LifeAca      11.61 F            
  6 Payamo, Ikaika               Mililani             11.71 F            
  7 Noa, Kalua                   St. Louis            11.72 F            
  8 Silva, Justin                Word of LifeAca      11.79 F            
  9 Coronas, Zach                Punahou              11.86 F            
 10 Gonzaga, Kyle                Damien               11.95 F            
 11 Takamura, Jonathan           Iolani               12.02 F            
 12 Chan, Skylar              13 Kaiser               12.08 F            
 12 Higa, Kyle                   Word of LifeAca      12.08 F            
 14 Dela Pena, Jeremiah       13 Ks Oahu Boys         12.09 F            
 15 Vasconcellos, Christian   11 Damien               12.14 F            
 16 Lee, Samuel               12 Damien               12.21 F            
 17 Saito, David                 Iolani               12.23 F            
 18 Saffery, James            13 Kaiser               12.37 F            
 19 Ishibashi, Jacob             Punahou              13.28 F            
 20 Kawajiri, Michael            Kaiser               13.39 F            
    Onizuka, Neil                Punahou                 DQ F            
    Wo, Shane                    Punahou                 DQ F            
 
 35  V Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Parrish            14 Ks Oahu Boys         50.46 F STATE        
  2 Clark, AJ                    Mililani             50.78 F STATE        
  3 Pidot, Kyle               12 Ks Oahu Boys         53.32 F            
  4 Strand, Ben                  Punahou              53.81 F            
  5 Hee, Tyler                   Iolani               54.25 F            
  6 Moore, Shenon             12 Kaiser               54.96 F            
  7 Coronas, Zach                Punahou              54.97 F            
  8 Stutzmann, William           St. Louis            55.65 F            
  9 Nikou, Kaveh              12 Kaiser               56.32 F            
  9 Kaili, Kyle               13 Ks Oahu Boys         56.32 F            
 11 Wakinekona, Austin           St. Louis            56.96 F            
 12 Ah Chong, Zach               Ks Oahu              57.76 F            
 13 Kahanamoku, Kai              Kaiser               58.50 F            
 
 39  V Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Deptula, Peter               Punahou            4:10.46 F STATE        
  2 Kamakaala, Jeremy         14 Ks Oahu Boys       4:10.86 F STATE        
  3 Nishimura, Casey             Mid-Pac            4:17.80 F STATE        
  4 Wong, Trevor              12 Kaiser             4:35.95 F            
  5 Jellinek, Everett            Punahou            4:35.96 F            
  6 Yee, Aaron                   P-5                4:38.66 F            
  7 Enriques, Kevin              P-5                4:39.00 F            
  8 Goya, Austin              12 Word of LifeAca    4:40.31 F            
  9 Stephenson, Morgan        14 Iolani             4:41.75 F            
 10 Barnes, Austin            13 Iolani             4:41.97 F            
 11 Besenbruch, Sam              P-5                4:43.45 F            
 12 Swart, Dennis             13 Kaiser             4:46.56 F            
 13 Yim, Jason                   P-5                4:47.41 F            
 14 Wong, James                  Punahou            4:54.83 F            
 15 Miller, Simon             13 Ks Oahu Boys       4:55.29 F            
 16 Miki, Mark                13 Ks Oahu Boys       5:00.19 F            
 17 Inoue, Micah E            13 Kaiser             5:18.94 F            
 
 47  V Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, D'Andre         12 Mililani             41.19 F STATE        
  2 Yee, Michael                 Punahou              42.52 F STATE        
  3 Lim, Deryck                  Punahou              44.18 F            
  4 Tortuga, Daniel              Punahou              45.47 F            
  5 Samiano, Paul             13 P-5                  46.19 F            
  6 Lee, Samuel               12 Damien               46.78 F            
  7 Wong, Christopher            Punahou              47.08 F            
  8 Freeman, Thomas           12 Kaiser               47.18 F            
 
 51  V Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, AJ                    Mililani             22.31 F STATE        
  2 Warrington, Kinohi        13 Ks Oahu Boys         22.87 F STATE        
  3 Wong, Noah                13 Ks Oahu Boys         22.88 F STATE        
  4 Inferrera, Nicholas          St. Louis            23.04 F STATE        
  5 Cutkelvin, Gilbert        13 Word of LifeAca      23.44 F            
  6 Tsujimura, Matthew           Punahou              23.51 F            
  7 Noa, Kalua                   St. Louis            23.59 F            
  8 Coronas, Zach                Punahou              23.65 F            
  9 Onizuka, Neil                Punahou              23.70 F            
 10 Stutzmann, William           St. Louis            23.72 F            
 11 Kaili, Kyle               13 Ks Oahu Boys         23.75 F            
 12 Payamo, Ikaika               Mililani             23.79 F            
 13 Takamura, Jonathan           Iolani               24.07 F            
 14 Silva, Justin                Word of LifeAca      24.31 F            
 15 Strand, Ben                  Punahou              24.50 F            
 16 Gonzaga, Kyle                Damien               24.63 F            
 17 Saito, David                 Iolani               24.71 F            
 18 Chan, Skylar              13 Kaiser               24.89 F            
 19 Cabreros, Mitchel         12 Damien               25.18 F            
 20 Zalopony, Ryan               Ks Oahu Boys         25.25 F            
 
 55  V Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moniz, Jesse              14 Ks Oahu Boys       2:05.97 F STATE        
  2 Maile, David              14 Ks Oahu Boys       2:11.43 F            
  3 Furuta, Jared                Punahou            2:12.30 F            
  4 Kerwin, Adrian               Punahou            2:16.03 F            
  5 Goya, Austin              12 Word of LifeAca    2:17.49 F            
  6 Miller, Simon             13 Ks Oahu Boys       2:18.76 F            
  7 Hirai, Shaun                 Punahou            2:19.08 F            
  8 Morrill, Chase            14 P-5                2:27.08 F            
  9 Cheng, Clint              82 Kaiser             2:27.20 F            
 
43 V Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    A  'Ks Oahu Boys'                                       DQ F            
  1 A  'Punahou'                                         44.47 F            
  2 A  'St. Louis'                                       44.74 F            
  3 A  'Word of LifeAca'                                 44.78 F            
  4 A  'Kaiser'                                          47.20 F            
 
 58  Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kamakaala, Jeremy         14 Ks Oahu Boys       9:24.87 F STATE        
  2 Stephenson, Morgan        14 Iolani             9:34.31 F STATE        
  3 Weber, Kon                   Iolani             9:48.56 F STATE        
  4 Nishimura, Casey             Mid-Pac            9:57.34 F STATE        
  5 Yee, Aaron                   P-5               10:01.99 F            
  6 Enriques, Kevin              P-5               10:15.51 F            
  7 Jellinek, Everett            Punahou           10:15.82 F            
  8 Burniske, Christopher        Punahou           10:16.09 F            
  9 Ho, Kainoa                12 Ks Oahu Boys      10:19.41 F            
 10 Besenbruch, Sam              P-5               10:28.40 F            
 11 Shao, Bryant                 Punahou           10:37.98 F            
 12 Gomes, Micah              12 Ks Oahu Boys      10:41.58 F            
 13 Wong, Michael                Punahou           10:44.38 F            
 14 Kobayashi, Yusuke         14 Kaiser            10:44.49 F            
 15 Alm, Chris                   Punahou           10:57.73 F            
 16 Yim, Jason                   P-5               11:05.70 F            
 17 Miller, Simon             13 Ks Oahu Boys      11:09.39 F            
 18 Soon, Aaron               11 Ks Oahu Boys      11:11.51 F            
 19 Furuta, Jared                Punahou           11:15.88 F            
 20 Lum, Daniel               13 Iolani            11:18.17 F            
 21 Vasilyev, Alexsey         13 Kaiser            11:54.07 F            
 22 Kimura, Brennan           11 Ks Oahu Boys      12:02.55 F            
 23 Morrill, Chance           12 P-5               12:14.41 F            
 
61 V Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    A  'Punahou'                                            DQ F            
  1 A  'St. Louis'                                     3:41.21 F            
  2 A  'Word of LifeAca'                               3:42.58 F            
  3 A  'Kaiser'                                        3:46.19 F            
     1) Shenon Moore                    2) Kaveh Nikou                    
     3) Dennis Swart                    4) Phil Westbrook                 
  4 A  'P-5'                                           3:57.36 F            
     1) Jason Yim                       2) Aaron Yee                      
     3) Kevin Enriques                  4) Paul Samiano                   
Junior Varsity Girls Results
  2  JV Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Mokiao, Charmaine            Ks Oahu           84-09.00 F            
  2 Chun, Amy                 12 P-5               81-02.00 F            
  3 Combs, Lauren                Punahou           76-10.00 F            
  4 Taamu-Miyashiro, Britany     Iolani            69-01.00 F            
  5 Pua, Nicole                  Ks Oahu           65-07.00 F            
  6 Hall, Julianne               Punahou           62-05.00 F            
  7 Lee, Christine               Punahou           60-07.00 F            
  8 Okimura, Erica               P-5               59-11.00 F            
  9 Pontes, Danielle          11 Sha               52-00.00 F            
 10 Ballinger, Jennifer       10 Sha               47-09.00 F            
 11 Takata-Vasquez, Ariel     11 Sha               41-05.00 F            
 12 Niver, Samantha           11 Sha               30-11.00 F            
 
  6  JV Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mokiao, Charmaine            Ks Oahu           34-03.00 F STATE       
  2 Okamura, Paige               Punahou           31-09.00 F STATE       
  3 Chun, Amy                 12 P-5               25-08.50 F            
  4 Chern, Ingrid                Punahou           25-04.50 F            
  5 Chong Kee, Lauren            Punahou           24-03.00 F            
  6 Pua, Nicole                  Ks Oahu           24-00.50 F            
  7 Lee, Christine               Punahou           23-09.50 F            
  8 Okimura, Erica               P-5               22-00.50 F            
  9 Matsuura, Janelle         11 Sha               19-02.00 F            
 10 Pontes, Danielle          11 Sha               17-01.50 F            
 11 Ballinger, Jennifer       10 Sha               17-00.25 F            
 12 Takata-Vasquez, Ariel     11 Sha               14-05.75 F            
 
 10  JV Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kauhane, Kristen             Ks Oahu           14-10.00 F            
  2 Wong, Erica                  Punahou           14-04.75 F            
  3 Montania, Angelica           Punahou           13-07.00 F            
  4 Schilling, Malia             Punahou           13-06.50 F            
  5 Wright-Ah Sam, Paiao         Ks Oahu           13-05.75 F            
  6 Ranche, Marrietta            Word of LifeAca   13-03.00 F            
  7 Demello, Casha               P-5               12-08.00 F            
  8 Aiona, Rita K                Ks Oahu           12-06.50 F            
 10 Herndon, Andrea              Punahou           12-05.00 F            
 12 Kon, Kiana                   Word of LifeAca    9-04.75 F            
 
 14  JV Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Michelle            Punahou           31-05.00 F STATE       
  2 Wong, Erica                  Punahou           29-08.00 F            
  3 Taira, Lindsay               Punahou           29-05.50 F            
  4 Yee, Megan                   Punahou           29-00.00 F            
  5 Aiona, Rita K                Ks Oahu           28-03.00 F            
  7 Chun, Amy                 12 P-5               26-07.50 F            
  8 Morisako, Ashley             Ks Oahu           24-10.00 F            
 10 Demello, Casha               P-5               24-06.25 F            
 
 18  JV Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Satele, Chantel              Word of LifeAca    4-06.00 F            
  2 Gilliland, Michele           Punahou            4-06.00 F            
    Hall, Julianne               Punahou               FAIL F            
    Herndon, Andrea              Punahou               FAIL F            
 
 22  JV Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Leigh                Punahou            8-06.00 F STATE       
  2 Yee, Amanda                  Punahou            7-06.00 F            
  3 Bumatai, Amy                 Ks Oahu            7-00.00 F            
  5 Boyer, Sarah              11 Kaiser             6-00.00 F            
  4 Azuma, Lauren                Punahou            6-00.00 F            
  6 Stitham, Allison          11 Iolani             6-00.00 F            
    Grimes, Stef                 Punahou               FAIL F            
 
 26  JV Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Erica                  Punahou              18.06 F            
  2 Yee, Megan                   Punahou              18.26 F            
  3 Wolfe, Savannah              Ks Oahu              18.50 F            
  4 Noa, Jennifer                Ks Oahu              18.92 F            
  5 Gilliland, Michele           Punahou              19.10 F            
  6 Cannell, Katherine           Iolani               19.34 F            
  7 Cannell, Maggie              Iolani               19.39 F            
  8 Detor, Leah                  Punahou              20.29 F            
  8 Jordan, Nicolette            P-5                  20.29 F            
 
 30  JV Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Stephanie             Punahou              13.77 F            
  2 Shindo, Darcy             11 Iolani               14.03 F            
  3 Sumida, Kris                 Iolani               14.05 F            
  4 Satele, Chantel              Word of LifeAca      14.12 F            
  5 Ranche, Marrietta            Word of LifeAca      14.23 F            
  6 Okimoto, Lauren              Punahou              14.27 F            
  8 Liu, Alyssa                  Word of LifeAca      14.51 F            
  9 Wong, Andrea              13 Iolani               14.54 F            
 10 Miller, Emily             11 Kaiser               14.86 F            
 10 Slaughter, Jeanessa       11 Sha                  14.86 F            
 12 Lee, Devin                   Punahou              14.92 F            
 13 Brede, Tiana                 Ks Oahu              15.09 F            
 14 Nishikawa, Jill              Ks Oahu              15.75 F            
    Wright-Ah Sam, Paiao         Ks Oahu                 DQ F            
    Wai, Courtney                Punahou                 DQ F            
 
 34  JV Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Juliana               Punahou            1:07.49 F            
  2 Bee, Elina                   Word of LifeAca    1:07.83 F            
  3 Burns, Stephanie             Punahou            1:09.27 F            
  4 Miller, Emily             11 Kaiser             1:10.44 F            
  5 Kauhane, Kristen             Ks Oahu            1:11.19 F            
  6 Liu, Alyssa                  Word of LifeAca    1:11.46 F            
  8 Demello, Casha               P-5                1:13.80 F            
 
 38  JV Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Lauren                Punahou            5:43.33 F            
  2 Hirai, Kelsi                 Iolani             5:44.20 F            
  3 Kagawa, Malia                P-5                5:45.80 F            
  4 Lumabao, Tessie              Ks Oahu            5:49.01 F            
  5 Otaguro, Lauren              Punahou            5:55.55 F            
  6 Suehisa, Kellie              Punahou            5:56.13 F            
  7 Ideta, Marissa               Iolani             5:56.63 F            
 
 46  JV Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliland, Michele           Punahou              51.98 F STATE       
  2 Yee, Megan                   Punahou              52.36 F            
  3 Noa, Jennifer                Ks Oahu              52.54 F            
  4 Wong, Erica                  Punahou              54.98 F            
  5 Jordan, Nicolette            P-5                  55.47 F            
  6 Miyahara, Kelli              Punahou              58.14 F            
  7 Okimura, Erica               P-5                1:00.47 F            
 
 50  JV Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kauhane, Kristen             Ks Oahu              28.71 F            
  2 Wolfe, Savannah              Ks Oahu              28.83 F            
  3 Satele, Chantel              Word of LifeAca      29.49 F            
  6 Ranche, Marrietta            Word of LifeAca      29.91 F            
  7 Bee, Elina                   Word of LifeAca      30.01 F            
  8 Sumida, Kris                 Iolani               30.21 F            
  9 Noa, Jennifer                Ks Oahu              30.53 F            
 10 Okimoto, Lauren              Punahou              30.79 F            
 11 Miller, Emily             11 Kaiser               31.03 F            
 12 Vitale, Laura                Punahou              31.51 F            
    Holtz, Madie                 Punahou                 DQ F            
    Slaughter, Jeanessa       11 Sha                     DQ F            
 
 54  JV Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 De Carlo, Talisa             Punahou            2:41.92 F            
  2 Wong, Andrea              13 Iolani             2:44.44 F            
  3 Kagawa, Malia                P-5                2:51.63 F            
  4 Hanagami, Erin               Punahou            2:54.26 F            
  5 Lumabao, Tessie              Ks Oahu            2:55.59 F            
  7 Lopez, Kelsey             10 Sha                3:08.84 F            
 
42 JV Girls   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Ks Oahu'                                         55.35 F            
  2 A  'Punahou'                                         58.46 F            
 
60 JV Girls   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Word of LifeAca'                               4:58.31 F            
Junior Varsity Boys Results
  4  JV Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Hom, Adam                    Word of LifeAca  123-03.00 F            
  2 Tipoti, Aaron                Word of LifeAca  123-02.00 F            
  3 Tanuvasa, JD              11 Word of LifeAca  107-07.00 F            
  4 Rossi, Kenneth            12 Damien           107-03.00 F            
  5 Piotrowski, Brian            Punahou          106-03.00 F            
  6 Bautista, Jarik              Iolani           102-04.00 F            
  7 Fernandez, Gabe              Word of LifeAca  101-03.00 F            
  8 Misipeka, Kealohilani     11 Ks Oahu Boys      91-09.00 F            
  9 Ribillia, James           11 Damien            81-02.00 F            
 10 Watson, Kulani               Damien            77-09.00 F            
 11 Makanoa, Brandon Edmund   11 Ks Oahu Boys      74-02.00 F            
 12 Isaacs, Paul                 Damien            70-05.00 F            
 13 Kanoho, Justin            11 Ks Oahu Boys      67-06.00 F            
 14 Tomihama, Nicholas        12 Mid-Pac           59-05.00 F            
 15 Muratsuchi, Jordan           Mid-Pac           57-05.00 F            
 16 Batzer, Eliot             12 Mid-Pac           44-11.00 F            
 
  8  JV Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tipoti, Aaron                Word of LifeAca   42-01.50 F            
  2 Piotrowski, Brian            Punahou           40-11.75 F            
  3 Tafolo, Vince                Punahou           38-04.00 F            
  4 Iafeta, Passi                Punahou           36-08.75 F            
  5 Hom, Adam                    Word of LifeAca   36-04.00 F            
  6 Rossi, Kenneth            12 Damien            36-03.75 F            
  7 Satele, Landon               Word of LifeAca   35-11.25 F            
  8 Misipeka, Kealohilani     11 Ks Oahu Boys      35-06.50 F            
  9 Isaacs, Paul                 Damien            33-05.25 F            
 10 Angelo, Reece                Punahou           33-00.00 F            
 11 Tanuvasa, JD              11 Word of LifeAca   32-03.75 F            
 12 Watson, Kulani               Damien            32-01.75 F            
 13 Kanoho, Justin            11 Ks Oahu Boys      31-03.00 F            
 14 Makanoa, Brandon Edmund   11 Ks Oahu Boys      29-08.75 F            
 15 Ribillia, James           11 Damien            29-07.75 F            
 16 Batzer, Eliot             12 Mid-Pac           28-00.50 F            
 17 Muratsuchi, Jordan           Mid-Pac           23-03.50 F            
 18 Tomihama, Nicholas        12 Mid-Pac           22-08.75 F            
    Bautista, Jarik              Iolani                FOUL F            
 
 12  JV Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gomes, Jordan             12 Ks Oahu Boys      18-06.00 F            
  2 Sato, Kenneth                St. Louis         18-00.50 F            
  4 Mann, Joshua                 Mid-Pac           17-04.00 F            
  5 Loyola, Nathan            12 Ks Oahu Boys      17-01.00 F            
  6 McGinnis, Bryan              P-5               17-00.00 F            
  7 Chun, Kenton                 St. Louis         16-09.00 F            
  8 Richardson, Shaw             Punahou           16-06.00 F            
  9 Izuta, Robert                Punahou           16-05.50 F            
 10 Hoopii, Laamea            12 Ks Oahu Boys      15-10.00 F            
 11 Shigemura, Danny             P-5               15-09.00 F            
 12 Kam, Evan                 13 Iolani            15-08.75 F            
 14 Tokairin, Shawn           13 Iolani            14-03.00 F            
 15 Chee, Justin              11 Kaiser            12-10.00 F            
 16 Lau, Roger                   Iolani            10-06.00 F            
 
 16  JV Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 White, Alex                  Punahou           37-00.00 F            
  3 Yamane, Matthew              Punahou           34-10.50 F            
  4 Richardson, Shaw             Punahou           34-09.00 F            
  5 Chun, Kenton                 St. Louis         34-06.75 F            
  6 Sato, Kenneth                St. Louis         34-00.50 F            
  7 Inada, Mark                  Punahou           32-10.75 F            
  8 Lopianetzky, Brent        11 Kaiser            32-09.00 F            
  9 Asuncion, Joshua          10 Damien            30-00.50 F            
 
 20  JV Boys    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caster, Taylor               Punahou            5-06.00 F            
  2 Gomes, Jordan             12 Ks Oahu Boys       5-04.00 F            
  3 Yamane, Matthew              Punahou            5-00.00 F            
    Gaddis, Kai                  Punahou                 NH F            
    Son, Clifford                Punahou                 NH F            
 
 24  JV Boys    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Gordon                  Waipahu HighSch   11-06.00 F STATE       
  2 Cox, Joel                    Waipahu HighSch   10-06.00 F            
  2 Terao, Ryan                  Punahou           10-06.00 F            
  4 Takeda, Colby                Iolani            10-00.00 F            
  5 Williams, Dylan           12 Ks Oahu Boys       9-00.00 F            
  6 Kanakaole, Reeves         11 Ks Oahu Boys       8-06.00 F            
  7 Lee, William                 Punahou            8-00.00 F            
  8 Fukino, Makoto            10 Kaiser             7-06.00 F            
  8 Hanohano, Kamaliikupono   12 Ks Oahu Boys       7-06.00 F            
    Ishizuka, Toby               Punahou                 NH F            
    Aono, Chase                  Punahou                 NH F            
    Chao, Eric                10 Kaiser                  NH F            
 
 28  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Taylor              12 Iolani               17.21 F            
  2 Terao, Ryan                  Punahou              17.31 F            
  3 Hanson, B Pono            13 Ks Oahu Boys         17.38 F            
  4 Luerson, Andy                Punahou              18.36 F            
  5 Horn, Erik                   Punahou              19.20 F            
  6 Kaneshiro, Scott             Iolani               19.27 F            
  7 Chun, Matthew                P-5                  19.75 F            
  8 Friel, Kaneakua           12 Ks Oahu Boys         20.49 F            
  9 Matayoshi, Tyler             Punahou              20.96 F            
 10 Lusk, Kainoa              12 Mid-Pac              23.08 F            
 
 32  JV Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Soon III, Charles         12 Ks Oahu Boys         11.58 F            
  2 Lindsey, Kyle             12 Ks Oahu Boys         11.85 F            
  3 Torres, Breydan           11 Damien               12.07 F            
  4 Bailey, Sheldon K         11 Damien               12.16 F            
  5 Ota, Rein                 12 Damien               12.22 F            
  6 Enos, Rykin               13 Ks Oahu Boys         12.25 F            
  7 O'Connor, Thomas             St. Louis            12.42 F            
  8 Hilliard, Dalton             Punahou              12.49 F            
  9 Nishigaya, Keani             St. Louis            12.51 F            
 10 Mopas, Dylan              10 Damien               12.57 F            
 12 Lopianetzky, Brent        11 Kaiser               12.60 F            
 13 Auelue, Lene                 St. Louis            12.69 F            
 14 Doughty, John                Punahou              12.70 F            
 16 Kuriyama, Andrew             Punahou              12.83 F            
 17 Ogata, Matt                  Punahou              13.00 F            
 18 Higgins, Zach                St. Louis            13.17 F            
 19 McMoore, Bronson          11 Kaiser               13.50 F            
 20 Kim, Colin                   Mid-Pac              13.68 F            
 21 Szorka, Alex                 P-5                  14.21 F            
 
 36  JV Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Bryan              P-5                  54.76 F            
  2 Kramer, Matthew              Punahou              55.46 F            
  3 Simon, Nicholas           12 Ks Oahu Boys         56.93 F            
  4 Tsuruda, Tate             11 Word of LifeAca      57.74 F            
  5 Kaleikini, Nicholas          Punahou              58.15 F            
  6 Itamoto, Austin              Punahou            1:00.98 F            
  7 Kim, Colin                   Mid-Pac            1:01.30 F            
  8 Maldonado, Edward            Word of LifeAca    1:01.33 F            
 10 Mariani, Kahu                Word of LifeAca    1:02.54 F            
 11 Nakamoto, Justin             St. Louis          1:03.04 F            
 12 Truong, William           11 Kaiser             1:03.48 F            
 13 Oue, Jordan               12 Ks Oahu Boys       1:04.40 F            
 14 Szorka, Alex                 P-5                1:05.96 F            
 
 40  JV Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Kainoa                12 Ks Oahu Boys       4:32.54 F            
  2 Lam, Lucas                   Punahou            4:38.66 F            
  3 Nakasone, Ryan               Punahou            4:39.35 F            
  4 Hanakahi, Peter              Word of LifeAca    4:40.44 F            
  5 Fernandez, Reyn              Punahou            4:44.46 F            
  6 Nagata, Landon               Punahou            4:46.38 F            
  7 Gomes, Micah              12 Ks Oahu Boys       4:47.67 F            
  8 Barr, Kevin                  Iolani             4:47.75 F            
 10 Grekin, Jeremy               Iolani             4:54.70 F            
 11 Kandler, Craig            11 Kaiser             4:57.02 F            
 12 Soon, Aaron               11 Ks Oahu Boys       4:59.07 F            
 13 Balthazar-Chang, Christi     St. Louis          5:03.39 F            
 14 Mun, Joshua                  Mid-Pac            5:05.47 F            
 15 Tsuhako, Christopher      11 Iolani             5:10.74 F            
 16 Uchida, Jumpei            12 Iolani             5:17.37 F            
 17 Lum, Andrew                  P-5                5:24.32 F            
 18 Morrill, Chance           12 P-5                5:26.71 F            
 19 Brown, Jordan             12 Kaiser             5:32.05 F            
 20 Wong, Justin                 P-5                5:57.96 F            
 
 48  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Terao, Ryan                  Punahou              43.15 F            
  2 Wong, Taylor              12 Iolani               44.07 F            
  3 Horn, Erik                   Punahou              45.36 F            
  4 Coito, Christian             St. Louis            46.27 F            
  5 Asing, Blayne             12 Ks Oahu Boys         46.28 F            
  6 Luerson, Andy                Punahou              46.31 F            
  7 Sato, Kenneth                St. Louis            47.11 F            
  8 Freeman, Brian            11 Kaiser               49.34 F            
  9 Chun, Matthew                P-5                  50.45 F            
 10 Matayoshi, Tyler             Punahou              51.86 F            
 11 Cabreros, Mitchel         12 Damien               52.04 F            
 12 Maialoha, Shawn           11 Damien               55.44 F            
 
 52  JV Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Kyle             12 Ks Oahu Boys         23.77 F            
  2 Bailey, Sheldon K         11 Damien               24.76 F            
  3 Torres, Breydan           11 Damien               24.80 F            
  4 McGinnis, Bryan              P-5                  24.94 F            
  5 Kaleikini, Nicholas          Punahou              25.18 F            
  6 Hilliard, Dalton             Punahou              25.31 F            
  7 Shigemura, Danny             P-5                  25.47 F            
  9 Fischbach, Alex           10 Kaiser               25.84 F            
 10 Lopianetzky, Brent        11 Kaiser               25.90 F            
 11 Kuriyama, Andrew             Punahou              25.97 F            
 12 Chun, Kenton                 St. Louis            26.19 F            
 13 Freeman, Brian            11 Kaiser               26.23 F            
 14 Maldonado, Edward            Word of LifeAca      26.56 F            
 15 Lim, Oliver               10 Kaiser               26.64 F            
 16 Gabres, Cliff             11 Damien               26.65 F            
 17 Dimon, Levi                  St. Louis            27.15 F            
 18 McMoore, Bronson          11 Kaiser               28.29 F            
 
 56  JV Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hee, Charlton             12 Ks Oahu Boys       2:09.97 F            
  2 Nakasone, Ryan               Punahou            2:13.15 F            
  3 Sawyer, Cody                 St. Louis          2:14.30 F            
  4 Nagata, Landon               Punahou            2:15.36 F            
  5 Tanaka, Daisuke              Punahou            2:19.76 F            
  6 Yim, Aaron                10 P-5                2:20.16 F            
  7 Hanakahi, Peter              Word of LifeAca    2:20.86 F            
  8 Fernandez, Reyn              Punahou            2:21.94 F            
  9 Renshaw, Travis           12 Ks Oahu Boys       2:22.85 F            
 10 Thomas, Sean              11 Damien             2:28.61 F            
 11 Uchida, Jumpei            12 Iolani             2:28.64 F            
 13 Mariani, Kahu                Word of LifeAca    2:34.92 F            
 14 Lum, Andrew                  P-5                2:36.46 F            
 15 Genovia, Nathaniel        11 Ks Oahu Boys       2:38.52 F            
 16 Mather, Cody                 St. Louis          2:41.82 F            
 17 Hee, Jason                   Damien             2:49.29 F            
 18 Wong, Justin                 P-5                3:01.13 F            
 
44 JV Boys   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Ks Oahu Boys'                                    45.16 F            
  2 A  'Damien'                                          46.30 F            
  3 A  'St. Louis'                                       48.73 F            
  4 A  'Word of LifeAca'                                 48.98 F            
  5 A  'Punahou'                                         49.20 F            
 
62 JV Boys   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'                                       3:59.41 F            
  2 A  'Word of LifeAca'                               4:04.49 F            
  3 A  'P-5'                                           4:09.24 F            
     1) James Loui                      2) Danny Shigemura                
     3) Troy Toyama                     4) Bryan McGinnis