Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Licensed to Mililani High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/20/2006 10:16 PM
             2006 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet - 4/21/2006             
                             University Of Hawaii                              
                               Performance List                                 
 
                          GIRLS ENTRIES
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kharyse Thompson              SO Radford               16.50 
  2  Jennifer Tanaka               SR P-5                   16.83 
  3  Kathryn Nickerson             JR Moanalua              17.16 
  4  Janna Adaniya                 SR Mpi                   17.30 
  5  Shynequa Bell                 SO Radford               17.30 
  6  Teisa Tonga                   FR P-5                   17.70 
  7  Ili Wong                      JR Iolani                17.70 
  8  Shoshana Robello              SR SHA                   17.76 
  9  Rachel Won                    JR Iolani                17.76 
 10  Jennifer Byun                 11 Roosevelt             17.77 
 11  Abigail Tapawan               SR Mililani              17.94 
 12  Johnna Frantzen               SR Kalaheo               17.99 
 13  Alana Durrett                 JR KSO                   18.04 
 14  Kristel Zuniga                SR Farrington            18.18 
 15  Brooke Belair                 FR Radford               18.20 
 16  Emily Latimer                 FR P-5                   18.33 
 17  Jenna Matsumoto               SO P-5                   18.45 
 18  Leslie Juliano                JR Waipahu               18.60 
 19  Michele Gilliland             FR Punahou               18.77 
 20  Jerica Tani-Higa              JR KSO                   18.89 
 21  Ihilani Haru                  JR Castle                18.90 
 22  Kehaulani Kim                 SR Kaiser                19.30 
 23  Kara Kobayashi                JR Mililani              19.35 
 24  Jamie Yoshino                 SR Kaiser                19.40 
 25  Sabrina Kawana                JR Mililani              19.48 
 26  Julia Tuinei                  SO Waianae               19.90 
 27  Leah Detor                    FR Punahou               20.22 
 28  Shantay Sueoka                11 Roosevelt             20.50 
 29  Stephanie Hayama                 Pearl City            20.94 
 30  Kelli Miyahara                FR Punahou               21.11 
 31  Tiffany Salondaka             JR Waipahu                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ciara Quarles                 SO Mililani              12.78 
  2  Johnna Frantzen               SR Kalaheo               13.00 
  3  Charre' Williams              JR Radford               13.00 
  4  Kim Culver                    JR Punahou               13.10 
  5  Tahnee Dudoit                 11 Roosevelt             13.20 
  6  Kourtnei Leong                SR Kapolei               13.20 
  7  Megan Armstrong               JR Kapolei               13.20 
  8  Amy Tanaka                       Pearl City            13.31 
  9  Marnie Kazarian               SO SHA                   13.40 
 10  Keilyn Tanimoto                  Pearl City            13.46 
 11  Taryn Kaanoi                  JR Kalaheo               13.49 
 12  Bree Henderson                JR Kaiser                13.54 
 13  Marisa Schoen                 JR Punahou               13.63 
 14  Tatiana Tibbits               SR Kapolei               13.66 
 15  Shayna Kapaona                JR KSO                   13.71 
 16  Tanysha Campbell              SO Radford               13.72 
 17  Chanelle Estaban              SR Kaiser                13.75 
 18  Chasity Senas                 SR Mililani              13.80 
 19  Tiara-Ann Ilae                JR SHA                   13.80 
 20  Jessica Wilson                JR Castle                13.85 
 21  Diana Malpas                  JR Moanalua              13.85 
 22  Kristen Hosea                 SO Kapolei               13.95 
 23  Korey Johnson                 SO SHA                   14.00 
 24  Tiphanea Bonner               SR Waipahu               14.00 
 25  Pihana Kea                    FR Punahou               14.18 
 26  Stefannye Slaughter           SR SHA                   14.20 
 27  Megann Saito                  11 Roosevelt             14.20 
 28  Ashley Daida                     Pearl City            14.30 
 29  Briana Goo                    SR P-5                   14.31 
 30  Lisa Nakamoto                    Pearl City            14.80 
 31  Tyleen Teixeira-Rosa          JR Castle                14.90 
 32  Laura Vitale                  JR Punahou               14.90 
 33  Devin Lee                     JR Punahou               14.92 
 34  Sarah Satcher                 JR Kapolei               15.20 
 35  Karissa Higa                     Pearl City            15.38 
 36  Julie Ann Gonzales               Pearl City            15.38 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haley Abing                   FR P-5                 5:01.02 
  2  Julie Besenbruch              FR P-5                 5:01.04 
  3  Brittany Young                   Seabury             5:04.00 
  4  Maya Coelho                   SR KSO                 5:06.26 
  5  Mallory Kurosumi              JR Mpi                 5:06.31 
  6  Amanda Tamanaha               FR P-5                 5:12.38 
  7  Kristi Torkildson             SO Punahou             5:12.65 
  8  Shelby Yoakum                 FR Radford             5:13.96 
  9  Piper Marshall                SR Punahou             5:14.92 
 10  Christina Wong                JR Punahou             5:17.58 
 11  Crystal Woodward                 Campbell            5:18.00 
 12  Pua Chang                     JR Punahou             5:18.02 
 13  Kelli Ishihara                JR Mililani            5:19.41 
 14  Danna Friedemann              SR KSO                 5:22.61 
 15  Kia Atkins                    SO Radford             5:24.39 
 16  Katherine Hoarn               JR Radford             5:27.41 
 17  Carolyn Hayashi               SR Punahou             5:28.02 
 18  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City          5:30.80 
 19  Chloe Bender                     Seabury             5:31.00 
 20  Jennifer Lozano               JR Waipahu             5:33.97 
 21  Becky Dang                    SR Punahou             5:38.90 
 22  Kelli Murata                  SR Moanalua            5:45.33 
 23  Pauline Tran                  11 Roosevelt           5:53.34 
 24  Noel Hakoda                   SR Mililani            5:53.99 
 25  Anne Ochiae                      Pearl City          5:58.50 
 26  Lizzie Fink                   SR Punahou             6:03.10 
 27  Brittany  TJ Saclausa         SR Moanalua            6:05.10 
 28  Alana Marquez                 JR Kapolei             6:11.60 
 29  Jumy Tang                     SR McKinley            6:15.62 
 30  Chloe Maeshiro                   Pearl City          6:23.20 
 31  Richelle Rafanan              JR Waipahu             6:23.40 
 32  Keolalani Johnson             SR KSO                 6:43.82 
 33  Donica Badua                  JR Kapolei             6:46.00 
 34  Lauren Watanabe                  Pearl City          6:46.40 
 35  Alisha Lau                    SR Mpi                      NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Punahou                                                51.67 
  2  Kapolei High School                                    51.68 
  3  Kaiser High School                                     53.01 
  4  Sacred Hearts Academy                                  53.77 
  5  Waipahu High School                                    54.36 
  6  Moanalua High School                                   54.62 
  7  Roosevelt High School                                  55.48 
  8  Pac-5                                                  55.98 
  9  Waianae High School                                    56.04 
 10  Pearl City High School                                 57.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jennifer Tanaka               SR P-5                 1:00.90 
  2  Natasha Minor                 JR Radford             1:00.90 
  3  Kim Culver                    JR Punahou             1:01.71 
  4  Amy Tanaka                       Pearl City          1:02.64 
  5  Keilyn Tanimoto                  Pearl City          1:03.13 
  6  Alexa Untermann               SO Punahou             1:03.22 
  7  Jessica Wilson                JR Castle              1:03.39 
  8  Desiree Adolpho               SR Waipahu             1:03.78 
  9  Susan Mukai                   SR Iolani              1:04.00 
 10  Victoria Black                SO Kapolei             1:04.44 
 11  Stephanie Ratte               SR Punahou             1:04.58 
 12  Shayna Kapaona                JR KSO                 1:04.85 
 13  Mary McCabe                   JR SHA                 1:05.04 
 14  Savannah Frank                JR Radford             1:05.33 
 15  Dacia Mckinnon                   Campbell            1:05.36 
 16  Britney Stephens              JR Mililani            1:05.40 
 17  Taryn Kaanoi                  JR Kalaheo             1:05.90 
 18  Crystal Woodward                 Campbell            1:06.00 
 19  Malie Monteilh                JR Castle              1:06.41 
 20  Tami Hashimoto                   Pearl City          1:06.95 
 21  Ashley Katamoto               SR Kaiser              1:06.97 
 22  Meliame Uyema                 SR Iolani              1:07.00 
 23  Tatiana Tibbits               SR Kapolei             1:07.40 
 24  Michelle Kiczeck              11 Roosevelt           1:09.00 
 25  Shantay Sueoka                11 Roosevelt           1:09.00 
 26  Shantelle Wong                JR Moanalua            1:09.25 
 27  Christina Perez               SO Kapolei             1:09.30 
 28  Diana Malpas                  JR Moanalua            1:09.88 
 29  Shannon Wicks                 JR Kapolei             1:10.20 
 30  Maria Williams                FR Kapolei             1:10.25 
 31  Lisa Nakamoto                    Pearl City          1:13.89 
 32  Kristyn Vega                     Pearl City          1:21.20 
 33  Chelsea Wolke                 SR McKinley                 NT 
 34  Mary Jane Antonio                Campbell                 NT 
 35  Megan Chock                   SR Iolani                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jennifer Tanaka               SR P-5                   48.09 
  2  Alana Durrett                 JR KSO                   49.42 
  3  Johnna Frantzen               SR Kalaheo               49.70 
  4  Emily Latimer                 FR P-5                   50.57 
  5  Jenna Matsumoto               SO P-5                   50.59 
  6  Kathryn Nickerson             JR Moanalua              50.90 
  7  Kharyse Thompson              SO Radford               51.46 
  8  Michele Gilliland             FR Punahou               51.98 
  9  Teisa Tonga                   FR P-5                   52.19 
 10  Ihilani Haru                  JR Castle                52.50 
 11  Kehaulani Kim                 SR Kaiser                52.60 
 12  Noelani Roach                 JR Waipahu               52.80 
 13  Janna Adaniya                 SR Mpi                   53.48 
 14  Abigail Tapawan               SR Mililani              53.70 
 15  Jennifer Byun                 11 Roosevelt             54.80 
 16  Shynequa Bell                 SO Radford               54.81 
 17  Brooke Belair                 FR Radford               55.38 
 18  Alyson Ayers                  JR Punahou               55.38 
 19  Lydia Kim                     11 Roosevelt             55.70 
 20  Jenna Groendyke               11 Roosevelt             56.00 
 21  Leah Detor                    FR Punahou               56.22 
 22  Leslie Juliano                JR Waipahu               56.70 
 23  Julia Tuinei                  SO Waianae               57.00 
 24  Tiffany Salondaka             JR Waipahu               57.90 
 25  Kristel Zuniga                SR Farrington            58.20 
 26  Jamie Yoshino                 SR Kaiser                58.70 
 27  Jerica Tani-Higa              JR KSO                      NT 
 28  Stephanie Hayama                 Pearl City               NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marisa Schoen                 JR Punahou             2:26.63 
  2  Piper Marshall                SR Punahou             2:27.55 
  3  Mallory Kurosumi              JR Mpi                 2:28.48 
  4  Megan Chock                   SR Iolani              2:29.13 
  5  Leialoha Bratton              JR Kaiser              2:29.89 
  6  Lucille Takeda                SR Kapolei             2:31.10 
  7  Haley Abing                   FR P-5                 2:31.20 
  8  Jennifer Tanaka               SR P-5                 2:31.99 
  9  Kristi Torkildson             SO Punahou             2:32.02 
 10  Danna Friedemann              SR KSO                 2:32.53 
 11  Julie Besenbruch              FR P-5                 2:32.61 
 12  Amanda Tamanaha               FR P-5                 2:32.89 
 13  Brooke Brown                  11 Mililani            2:34.30 
 14  Kia Atkins                    SO Radford             2:35.00 
 15  Meliame Uyema                 SR Iolani              2:35.22 
 16  Maya Coelho                   SR KSO                 2:35.86 
 17  Becky Dang                    SR Punahou             2:36.31 
 18  Dacia Mckinnon                   Campbell            2:37.80 
 19  Breehn Sasaki                 SO Punahou             2:39.00 
 20  Pua Chang                     JR Punahou             2:41.08 
 21  Rochele Lee                   JR Kaiser              2:41.60 
 22  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City          2:45.05 
 23  Danielle Painter              JR Mililani            2:45.90 
 24  Kelli Murata                  SR Moanalua            2:47.39 
 25  Dana Tamayo                   SO Kapolei             2:49.20 
 26  Michelle Kiczeck              11 Roosevelt           2:50.00 
 27  Rachel Spain                  JR Moanalua            2:51.80 
 28  Alisha Lau                    SR Mpi                 2:54.63 
 29  Hillary Chun                  JR Kaiser              2:58.10 
 30  Samantha Gingras              SR Campbell            2:59.00 
 31  Stephanie Lloyd                  Campbell            2:59.00 
 32  Alana Marquez                 JR Kapolei             3:00.40 
 33  Chloe Maeshiro                   Pearl City          3:00.80 
 34  Lauren Watanabe                  Pearl City          3:06.70 
 35  Shyla Apo                     JR Nanakuli            3:11.90 
 36  Tawny Brueling                FR Nanakuli            3:16.90 
 37  Kris Yee                      JR Waipahu             3:19.70 
 38  Desiree Adolpho               SR Waipahu                  NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natasha Minor                 JR Radford               27.20 
  2  Stephanie Ratte               SR Punahou               27.60 
  3  Charre' Williams              JR Radford               27.71 
  4  Keilyn Tanimoto                  Pearl City            27.73 
  5  Lucille Takeda                SR Kapolei               27.90 
  6  Mary Jane Antonio                Campbell              27.93 
  7  Shayna Kapaona                JR KSO                   28.07 
  8  Susan Mukai                   SR Iolani                28.24 
  9  Taryn Kaanoi                  JR Kalaheo               28.30 
 10  Tatiana Tibbits               SR Kapolei               28.30 
 11  Kourtnei Leong                SR Kapolei               28.40 
 12  Bree Henderson                JR Kaiser                28.44 
 13  Marnie Kazarian               SO SHA                   28.63 
 14  Sarah Satcher                 JR Kapolei               28.90 
 15  Chelsea Wolke                 SR McKinley              28.95 
 16  Johnna Frantzen               SR Kalaheo               29.00 
 17  Charina Sumner                SR KSO                   29.17 
 18  Tanysha Campbell              SO Radford               29.20 
 19  Korey Johnson                 SO SHA                   29.32 
 20  Victoria Black                SO Kapolei               29.35 
 21  Amy Wessberg                  JR Punahou               29.46 
 22  Jasmine Knight                SR KSO                   29.94 
 23  Christina Perez               SO Kapolei               30.08 
 24  Lydia Kim                     11 Roosevelt             30.10 
 25  Megann Saito                  11 Roosevelt             30.20 
 26  Shantelle Wong                JR Moanalua              30.30 
 27  Mary McCabe                   JR SHA                   30.39 
 28  Minden Taketa                 11 Roosevelt             30.50 
 29  Emily Gelber                  SO Punahou               30.53 
 30  Alana Durrett                 JR KSO                   30.60 
 31  Tiara-Ann Ilae                JR SHA                   30.77 
 32  Ashley Villamor               JR Waipahu               31.00 
 33  Tiphanea Bonner               SR Waipahu               31.14 
 34  Jasmine Dudley                   Pearl City            31.30 
 35  Kristyn Vega                     Pearl City            31.80 
 36  Stephanie Hayama                 Pearl City            32.20 
 37  Lisa Nakamoto                    Pearl City            33.20 
 38  Julie Ann Gonzales               Pearl City            33.20 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Julie Besenbruch              FR P-5                11:02.42 
  2  Haley Abing                   FR P-5                11:25.49 
  3  Amanda Tamanaha               FR P-5                11:26.91 
  4  Christina Wong                JR Punahou            11:42.73 
  5  Kelli Ishihara                JR Mililani           12:02.60 
  6  Danna Friedemann              SR KSO                12:05.44 
  7  Jennifer Lozano               JR Waipahu            12:20.60 
  8  Shelby Yoakum                 FR Radford            12:28.80 
  9  Katherine Hoarn               JR Radford            12:32.20 
 10  Chelsy Okuma                  FR Kaiser             12:33.50 
 11  Pauline Tran                  11 Roosevelt          12:52.25 
 12  Anne Ochiae                      Pearl City         12:58.40 
 13  Lizzie Fink                   SR Punahou            13:07.40 
 14  Melanie Leong                 12 Roosevelt          13:27.83 
 15  Rachel Spain                  JR Moanalua           13:32.66 
 16  Jumy Tang                     SR McKinley           13:34.10 
 17  Noel Hakoda                   SR Mililani           14:22.90 
 18  Richelle Rafanan              JR Waipahu            14:35.10 
 19  Danielle Painter              JR Mililani                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Punahou                                              4:11.15 
  2  Kaiser High School                                   4:19.84 
  3  Pac-5                                                4:22.69 
  4  Kapolei High School                                  4:29.44 
  5  Moanalua High School                                 4:35.85 
  6  Pearl City High School                               4:36.20 
  7  Roosevelt High School                                4:36.52 
  8  Castle High School                                   4:40.25 
  9  Sacred Hearts Academy                                4:52.69 
 10  Waianae High School                                  5:06.17 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexa Untermann               SO Punahou             5-00.00 
  2  Na'Lani Ravelo                JR Kalaheo             5-00.00 
  3  Caroline Ritson               JR Punahou             5-00.00 
  4  Christine Chan                JR Iolani              4-10.00 
  5  Veronica Griffin              SO Mililani            4-10.00 
  6  Shelby Mizumoto               SR Iolani              4-10.00 
  7  Michele Ip                    JR Kaiser              4-10.00 
  8  Maya Coelho                   SR KSO                 4-10.00 
  9  Noelani Roach                 JR Waipahu             4-08.00 
 10  Megan Armstrong               JR Kapolei             4-06.00 
 11  Dana Tamayo                   SO Kapolei             4-06.00 
 12  Ili Wong                      JR Iolani              4-06.00 
 13  Alice Han                     SO Moanalua            4-06.00 
 14  Ashley Villamor               JR Waipahu             4-04.00 
 15  Maria Williams                FR Kapolei             4-02.00 
 16  Ara Dizon                     SO Moanalua            4-02.00 
 17  Courtney Tuvale               SO Waianae             4-02.00 
 18  Minden Taketa                 11 Roosevelt           4-00.00 
 19  Shantay Sueoka                11 Roosevelt           4-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charina Sumner                SR KSO                10-00.00 
  2  Anna Hildebrand               SR Punahou            10-00.00 
  3  Sara Wynhoff                  SR Iolani              9-00.00 
  4  Jasmine Knight                SR KSO                 8-00.00 
  5  Anh Tran                      SR Punahou             8-00.00 
  6  Michele Ip                    JR Kaiser              8-00.00 
  7  Laura Nicholson               SR Punahou             7-06.00 
  8  Savannah Frank                JR Radford             7-06.00 
  9  Kara Kobayashi                JR Mililani            7-06.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Samantha Cabreros             JR Punahou            16-08.25 
  2  Jasmine Pratt                 JR Mililani           16-06.25 
  3  Joy Piotrowski                FR Punahou            15-10.25 
  4  Amy Tanaka                       Pearl City         15-08.50 
  5  Johnna Frantzen               SR Kalaheo            15-07.50 
  6  Chiemi Tano                   JR Moanalua           15-04.00 
  7  Charina Sumner                SR KSO                15-00.50 
  8  Tahnee Dudoit                 11 Roosevelt          14-10.50 
  9  Veronica Griffin              SO Mililani           14-10.00 
 10  Raenaa Fukushima              SO Mililani           14-09.00 
 11  Rachel Won                    JR Iolani             14-07.00 
 12  Kristel Zuniga                SR Farrington         14-06.25 
 13  Corey Lei Makishi             JR P-5                14-03.50 
 14  Briana Goo                    SR P-5                14-03.00 
 15  Jenna Groendyke               11 Roosevelt          14-02.00 
 16  Tiana Kealoha                 SR Waianae            13-10.25 
 17  Kazue Ishihara                JR Mpi                13-09.25 
 18  Jenna Pak                     SR Iolani             13-08.00 
 19  Megann Saito                  11 Roosevelt          13-06.00 
 20  Ashley Daida                     Pearl City         13-04.00 
 21  Jasmine Knight                SR KSO                13-01.00 
 22  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City         13-00.75 
 23  Na'Lani Ravelo                JR Kalaheo                  ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joy Piotrowski                FR Punahou            36-04.75 
  2  Samantha Cabreros             JR Punahou            35-10.50 
  3  Charina Sumner                SR KSO                33-05.25 
  4  Jasmine Pratt                 JR Mililani           32-07.50 
  5  Amy Tanaka                       Pearl City         32-03.00 
  6  Rochele Lee                   JR Kaiser             31-09.50 
  7  Jasmine Knight                SR KSO                31-08.00 
  8  Corey Lei Makishi             JR P-5                31-07.00 
  9  Kazue Ishihara                JR Mpi                31-04.75 
 10  Veronica Griffin              SO Mililani           31-01.00 
 11  Kristel Zuniga                SR Farrington         31-00.50 
 12  Christine Chan                JR Iolani             30-10.75 
 13  Jenna Kosaki                  JR Punahou            30-10.50 
 14  Chiemi Tano                   JR Moanalua           30-10.00 
 15  Raenaa Fukushima              SO Mililani           30-06.00 
 16  Jennifer Tanaka               SR P-5                29-11.75 
 17  Tiana Kealoha                 SR Waianae            29-11.25 
 18  Lindsay Taira                 SO Punahou            29-10.75 
 19  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City         29-10.00 
 20  Ashley Daida                     Pearl City         28-09.75 
 21  Jerica Tani-Higa              JR KSO                      ND 
 22  Na'Lani Ravelo                JR Kalaheo                  ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Careena Onosai                   Word of Life         135-00 
  2  Charnelle Ione                SR Kapolei              110-03 
  3  Sharde' Pratt                 SR Kaiser               106-04 
  4  Marisa Torigoe                SR Iolani               105-07 
  5  Shayna Onosai                    Word of Life         100-04 
  6  Chanel Honda                  JR Punahou               98-10 
  7  Chasity Senas                 SR Mililani              98-03 
  8  Megan Burton                  SR Iolani                98-02 
  9  Michelle Ane                  JR Punahou               97-11 
 10  Jeanette Hall                 SR Punahou            97-07.50 
 11  Tessa Asuega                  JR Mililani              94-01 
 12  Akeamakamae Kiyuna            SR KSO                   91-04 
 13  Keahiahi Long                 SR KSO                   90-04 
 14  Leslie Chamberlin             SR Kapolei               90-01 
 15  Alexsisann Crowell            SR Waianae               88-03 
 16  Alexis Mason                  SO Waianae               88-02 
 17  Irene Kern                    SR Punahou               87-08 
 18  Wai Lyau                         Word of Life          87-00 
 19  Shoshana Robello              SR SHA                   84-02 
 20  Keana Graves                     Campbell              80-00 
 21  Anika Borden                     Pearl City            80-00 
 22  Joanna Vendiola                  Radford               73-09 
 23  Diana Malpas                  JR Moanalua              69-02 
 24  Sesimani Melino               JR McKinley              67-02 
 25  Olivia Stiller                   Radford               64-07 
 26  Ariane Harper                 SR Kalaheo                  ND 
 27  Jessica Pichay                JR McKinley                 ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Careena Onosai                   Word of Life       41-00.00 
  2  Megan Burton                  SR Iolani             35-05.50 
  3  Keahiahi Long                 SR KSO                32-07.75 
  4  Charnelle Ione                SR Kapolei            32-05.50 
  5  Michelle Ane                  JR Punahou            32-01.75 
  6  Leslie Chamberlin             SR Kapolei            32-00.00 
  7  Wai Lyau                         Word of Life       31-00.00 
  8  Marisa Torigoe                SR Iolani             30-09.25 
  9  Shoshana Robello              SR SHA                30-01.00 
 10  Alexsisann Crowell            SR Waianae            29-11.50 
 11  Anika Borden                     Pearl City         29-10.00 
 12  Akeamakamae Kiyuna            SR KSO                29-10.00 
 13  Ariane Harper                 SR Kalaheo            29-02.00 
 14  Andrea Decoite                SR Punahou            28-10.25 
 15  Tessa Asuega                  JR Mililani           28-05.00 
 16  Chanel Honda                  JR Punahou            26-06.75 
 17  Paula Nansen                  SR Waianae            26-04.50 
 18  Diana Malpas                  JR Moanalua           26-01.00 
 19  Sharde' Pratt                 SR Kaiser             26-01.00 
 20  Keana Graves                     Campbell           26-00.00 
 21  Jessica Pichay                JR McKinley           25-05.50 
 22  Joanna Vendiola                  Radford            23-07.00 
 23  Sesimani Melino               JR McKinley           22-03.50 
 24  Olivia Stiller                   Radford            21-04.50 

                         BOYS ENTRIES

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  D'Andre Benjamin              JR Mililani              15.53 
  2  Ethan Rista                   JR Castle                15.90 
  3  Deryck Lim                    JR Punahou               16.01 
  4  Michael Yee                   JR Punahou               16.04 
  5  Austin Healy                  JR Kapolei               16.10 
  6  Ryan Burciaga                 JR Radford               16.18 
  7  Preston Ayala                 JR Waianae               16.21 
  8  Amipeliasi Hosea              FR Kapolei               16.30 
  9  Devin Terrill                 SR Kalaheo               16.90 
 10  Justin Koelkebeck             10 Roosevelt             17.20 
 11  Steven Lam                    12 Roosevelt             17.20 
 12  Shane Masaniai                JR Radford               17.56 
 13  Christopher Wong              JR Punahou               17.57 
 14  Kelemeke Maifea               JR Waianae               17.80 
 15  Thor Salanoa Jr               JR Radford               17.90 
 16  Joshua Gresham                FR Kapolei               18.06 
 17  Paul Samiano                  SR P-5                   18.06 
 18  Braden Storaasli              SR Damien Memorial       18.42 
 19  Florimar Miyat                SO Radford               18.60 
 20  Tyler Kukahiko                SO Kapolei               19.10 
 21  Joseph Soto                      Pearl City            19.30 
 22  Kodee Martin                     Pearl City            19.80 
 23  Tai Seng Wai                     Pearl City            21.41 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  AJ Clark                      12 Mililani              10.90 
  2  Tavis Adkin-Cabana            JR Kapolei               11.20 
  3  Nicholas Inferrera               St. Louis             11.29 
  4  Willie Haile                  SR Kalaheo               11.30 
  5  Antoin Dewalt                    Pearl City            11.32 
  6  Noah Wong                     SR Kamehameha Schoo      11.36 
  7  Chris Cutkelvin                  Word of Life          11.38 
  8  Trevor Maldon                 JR Radford               11.40 
  9  Kinohi Warrington             SR Kamehameha Schoo      11.42 
 10  Danson Cappo                  SR Kamehameha Schoo      11.45 
 11  Neil Onizuka                  SR Punahou               11.46 
 12  Austen Hagio                     Pearl City            11.50 
 13  Caleb Spencer                 JR Kapolei               11.57 
 14  Parrish Brito                 SR Kamehameha Schoo      11.58 
 15  Kealoha Pilares               SR Damien Memorial       11.58 
 16  Kirk Hubbard                  SO Moanalua              11.60 
 17  Chrisopher Santiago-Yoshioka  JR Waianae               11.60 
 18  Justin Saniatan               JR Kamehameha Schoo      11.61 
 19  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City            11.70 
 20  Rafee Tamjid                  10 Roosevelt             11.70 
 21  Kalai Parrish                 SO Kapolei               11.70 
 22  Justin Silva                     Word of Life          11.70 
 23  Scott-Allen Jenks             JR Kapolei               11.70 
 24  Braxton Higa                  12 Roosevelt             11.70 
 25  Gen Priest                    SO Kapolei               11.70 
 26  Ikaika Payamo                    Mililani              11.71 
 27  Chadwick Tam                  11 Roosevelt             11.73 
 28  Brandon Hardin                JR Kamehameha Schoo      11.77 
 29  Austin Healy                  JR Kapolei               11.80 
 30  Neil Paguyo                   JR Waipahu               11.80 
 31  Micheal Smith                 SR Mililani              11.80 
 32  Isaac Aken                    SO Kapolei               11.82 
 33  Kahai Freitas                 12 Roosevelt             11.90 
 34  Bronson Tanaka                JR Castle                11.91 
 35  Steven Berndt                 JR Waipahu               11.91 
 36  Brian Smith                      Campbell              11.92 
 37  Micah-Ray Dela-Cruz              Pearl City            12.00 
 38  James Saffery                 JR Kaiser                12.00 
 39  Nathan Dixon                  SO Kapolei               12.00 
 40  Elijah Bumanglag              SR Waipahu               12.00 
 41  Dereck Poole                  SR Kalaheo               12.00 
 42  Austin Wakinekona                St. Louis             12.07 
 43  Skylar Chan                   JR Kaiser                12.08 
 44  Joshua Brown                  SR Waipahu               12.18 
 45  Gagamoe Manuma Jr             SR Kamehameha Schoo      12.24 
 46  Justin Shaw                   SO Pearl City            12.50 
 47  Joshua Abiva                  JR Waipahu               12.50 
 48  Daniel Soliven                   Pearl City            12.82 
 49  Marvin Judd                   SR Kalaheo                  NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeremy Kamakaala              SR Kamehameha Schoo    4:10.86 
  2  Morgan Stephenson             SR Iolani              4:15.49 
  3  Casey Nishimura               SR Mpi                 4:17.80 
  4  Matthew Kodama                SR Castle              4:31.10 
  5  John Otaguro                  12 Roosevelt           4:31.32 
  6  Kon Weber                     JR Iolani              4:31.75 
  7  Demettrius Perry                 Pearl City          4:32.25 
  8  Scott Motubu                  FR Mpi                 4:34.40 
  9  Kevin Enriques                SR P-5                 4:34.73 
 10  Trevor Wong                   JR Kaiser              4:35.95 
 11  Aaron Yee                     SR P-5                 4:36.57 
 12  Michael Dain                  SR Kapolei             4:37.69 
 13  Aaron Haque                   SO Moanalua            4:38.20 
 14  Kalani Liu                    SR Kalaheo             4:40.20 
 15  Devin Frericksen                 Seabury             4:41.00 
 16  Austin Barnes                 SR Iolani              4:41.97 
 17  Jordan McEntire                  Seabury             4:43.00 
 18  Ramon Melendez                JR Mililani            4:43.20 
 19  Jason Yim                     SR P-5                 4:43.33 
 20  Sam Besenbruch                SR P-5                 4:43.45 
 21  Jeremy Tadeo                     Pearl City          4:43.49 
 22  Gabriel El-Swaify             SR Punahou             4:44.91 
 23  Chas Kenessey                    Campbell            4:45.90 
 24  Joseph Adair                  SO Radford             4:45.94 
 25  Aaron Domingo                 SR Kamehameha Schoo    4:46.09 
 26  Bryant Shao                   SR Punahou             4:46.68 
 27  Brennan Lee Atwood            JR Moanalua            4:47.43 
 28  Scott Skirlo                  FR Moanalua            4:47.60 
 29  Daniel Schweibert             JR Kapolei             4:47.60 
 30  James Wong                    FR Punahou             4:47.87 
 31  David Maile                   SR Kamehameha Schoo    4:48.70 
 32  Michael Young                 JR Mililani            4:49.52 
 33  Marc-Branden Hayes            JR Moanalua            4:49.88 
 34  Mark Miki                     SR Kamehameha Schoo    4:52.22 
 35  Roland Batangan               JR Waipahu             4:52.60 
 36  Nathaniel Garcia              SR Waipahu             4:53.60 
 37  Kelsey Maeda                  SR Mililani            4:53.72 
 38  Leo Gingras                   JR Campbell            4:54.00 
 39  Simon Miller                  SR Kamehameha Schoo    4:55.29 
 40  Evgeny Guschin                JR Kapolei             4:59.32 
 41  Jake Glendon                  FR Kapolei             5:00.80 
 42  Bryce Yamaguchi                  Pearl City          5:02.70 
 43  Chase Morrill                 SR P-5                 5:03.57 
 44  Daisuke Tanaka                JR Punahou             5:03.89 
 45  Kevin Acacio                  JR Waipahu             5:04.40 
 46  David Prigge                  SR Kamehameha Schoo    5:05.24 
 47  Nathan Agena                     Pearl City          5:13.99 
 48  Justin Ramos                  SR Radford             5:19.82 
 49  Scott Carlin                  FR Kapolei             5:23.35 
 50  Jeremy Honold                 FR Kapolei             5:43.10 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kamehameha Boys                                        43.88 
  2  Punahou High School                                    44.73 
  3  Damien Memorial                                        44.76 
  4  Word of Life Academy                                   44.78 
  5  Kapolei High School                                    45.26 
  6  Waipahu High School                                    45.74 
  7  Pearl City High School                                 45.74 
  8  Kalaheo High School                                    46.39 
  9  Nanakui High School                                    46.77 
 10  Iolani School                                          46.87 
 11  Roosevelt High School                                  46.94 
 12  Moanalua High School                                   46.96 
 13  Kaiser High School                                     47.20 
 14  Waianae High School                                    48.60 
 15  Campbell High School                                  X48.69 
 16  Castle High School                                     52.46 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kinohi Warrington             SR Kamehameha Schoo      49.94 
  2  Parrish Brito                 SR Kamehameha Schoo      50.46 
  3  Joseph Naholowa'a                Campbell              51.90 
  4  Kyle Pidot                    JR Kamehameha Schoo      52.83 
  5  Jordan Ranche                    Word of Life          53.00 
  6  Gen Priest                    SO Kapolei               53.10 
  7  Austen Hagio                     Pearl City            53.19 
  8  Jamie Whitworth               SR Radford               53.23 
  9  Tavis Adkins-Cabana              Kapolei               53.25 
 10  Tavis Adkin-Cabana            JR Kapolei               53.25 
 11  Michael West                  SR Moanalua              53.74 
 12  Ben Strand                    SO Punahou               53.81 
 13  William Stutzmann                St. Louis             54.04 
 14  Tyler Hee                     JR Iolani                54.25 
 15  Xavier Herrera                SO Kapolei               54.27 
 16  Joshua Obena                     Pearl City            54.40 
 17  Shenon Moore                  SO Kaiser                54.96 
 18  Vincent Ko                    12 Roosevelt             55.10 
 19  Jonathan Takamura             SR Iolani                55.27 
 20  Gilchrist Fernandez           JR Waipahu               55.30 
 21  Kalai Parrish                 SO Kapolei               55.31 
 22  Kahai Freitas                 12 Roosevelt             55.50 
 23  Scott-Allen Jenks             JR Kapolei               55.51 
 24  Nobuhisa Morimoto             12 Roosevelt             56.00 
 25  Everett Jellinek              JR Punahou               56.00 
 26  Clarence Mamuad               JR Waipahu               56.10 
 27  Kaveh Nikou                   SO Kaiser                56.14 
 28  Jayson Okazaki                10 Roosevelt             56.20 
 29  Gordon Au                     12 Roosevelt             56.20 
 30  Cameron Martin                SR Kapolei               56.88 
 31  Brian Smith                      Campbell              56.90 
 32  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City            57.00 
 33  Kirk Hubbard                  SO Moanalua              57.20 
 34  Seth Nitta                    JR Castle                57.50 
 35  Hieu Nguyen                   JR Moanalua              57.60 
 36  Jeffery Harvey                   Campbell              57.60 
 37  Zachary Ah Chong              SR Kamehameha Schoo      57.76 
 38  Royce Kainoa                  SR Waianae               57.80 
 39  Julius Seabrooks              JR Nanakuli              58.06 
 40  Pono Frank                    SR Kamehameha Schoo      58.20 
 41  Gregory Robles                JR Waipahu               58.68 
 42  Travis Daniels                SO Radford               58.79 
 43  Dayne Moya                    SR Kamehameha Schoo      59.24 
 44  Justin Shaw                   SO Pearl City            59.70 
 45  Cyril Ontai                   FR Kapolei               59.84 
 46  Sean Herman                      Pearl City          1:01.29 
 47  Bryson Crawford               SO Nanakuli            1:03.00 
 48  Marvin Judd                   SR Kalaheo                  NT 
 49  Matthew Gochenouer            SR Damien Memorial          NT 
 50  Zachary Lintz                 SR Kalaheo                  NT 
 51  Alexander Daniels             JR Radford                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Yee                   JR Punahou               42.33 
  2  Ethan Rista                   JR Castle                42.50 
  3  Austin Healy                  JR Kapolei               43.24 
  4  Christopher Wong              JR Punahou               43.46 
  5  Jack Flemming                 SR Waipahu               43.70 
  6  Braden Storaasli              SR Damien Memorial       44.04 
  7  Caleb Spencer                 JR Kapolei               44.20 
  8  Preston Ayala                 JR Waianae               44.30 
  9  Devin Terrill                 SR Kalaheo               44.50 
 10  Isaac Gomes                   12 Roosevelt             44.70 
 11  Mark Awakuni                  12 Roosevelt             44.90 
 12  Paul Samiano                  SR P-5                   45.01 
 13  Kelemeke Maifea               JR Waianae               45.12 
 14  Daniel Tortuga                SR Punahou               45.18 
 15  Jacob Belen-Wides             SR Kamehameha Schoo      45.19 
 16  Joshua Obena                     Pearl City            45.70 
 17  Ryan Burciaga                 JR Radford               45.84 
 18  Tyler Kukahiko                SO Kapolei               45.90 
 19  Steven Lam                    12 Roosevelt             46.20 
 20  Kyle Kaili                    SR Kamehameha Schoo      46.31 
 21  Thomas Freeman                JR Kaiser                47.18 
 22  Amipeliasi Hosea              FR Kapolei               48.10 
 23  Florimar Miyat                SO Radford               48.21 
 24  Joseph Soto                      Pearl City            49.70 
 25  Christopher Andres-Paguiriga  SR Waipahu               50.20 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peter Deptula                 SR Punahou             2:00.57 
  2  Dennis Swart                  SR Kaiser              2:02.30 
  3  John Otaguro                  12 Roosevelt           2:02.90 
  4  Casey Nishimura               SR Mpi                 2:03.40 
  5  Jesse Moniz                   SR Kamehameha Schoo    2:04.80 
  6  Jeremy Kamakaala              SR Kamehameha Schoo    2:05.04 
  7  Demettrius Perry                 Pearl City          2:07.50 
  8  Gary Satterwhite              SO Radford             2:07.70 
  9  Kyle Pidot                    JR Kamehameha Schoo    2:08.06 
 10  Jeremy Tadeo                     Pearl City          2:08.50 
 11  Christian Taum                12 Roosevelt           2:08.80 
 12  Jared Furuta                  SR Punahou             2:10.71 
 13  David Maile                   SR Kamehameha Schoo    2:11.35 
 14  Jonathan Bersson              JR Moanalua            2:11.40 
 15  Jacob Valeriano                  Campbell            2:12.00 
 16  Dominic Reese                 JR Kalaheo             2:13.10 
 17  Aaron Yee                     SR P-5                 2:13.16 
 18  Gabriel El-Swaify             SR Punahou             2:13.96 
 19  Zachary Helms                 JR Mililani            2:14.00 
 20  Jason Yim                     SR P-5                 2:14.17 
 21  Kalani Liu                    SR Kalaheo             2:14.20 
 22  Scott-Allen Jenks             JR Kapolei             2:14.30 
 23  Kevin Enriques                SR P-5                 2:14.42 
 24  Vincent Ko                    12 Roosevelt           2:15.00 
 25  Gordon Au                     12 Roosevelt           2:15.00 
 26  Adam Burkett                  JR Radford             2:15.06 
 27  Clarence Mamuad               JR Waipahu             2:15.70 
 28  Daisuke Tanaka                JR Punahou             2:16.58 
 29  Michael Young                 JR Mililani            2:17.75 
 30  Brennan Lee Atwood            JR Moanalua            2:18.80 
 31  Kevin Acacio                  JR Waipahu             2:18.98 
 32  Joseph Adair                  SO Radford             2:19.20 
 33  Chas Kenessey                    Campbell            2:20.80 
 34  Sam Besenbruch                SR P-5                 2:21.05 
 35  Alex Whittier                 SR Mililani            2:21.30 
 36  Daniel Schweibert             JR Kapolei             2:22.40 
 37  Joshua Silva                  SR Kamehameha Schoo    2:22.91 
 38  Michael Wong                  SR Punahou             2:23.96 
 39  Bryce Yamaguchi                  Pearl City          2:28.10 
 40  Kainoa Hussey                    Waianae             2:30.00 
 41  Jake Glendon                  FR Kapolei             2:31.20 
 42  Cameron Martin                SR Kapolei             2:31.60 
 43  Bryson Crawford               SO Nanakuli            2:43.90 
 44  Leo Gingras                   JR Campbell                 NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Antoin Dewalt                    Pearl City            22.60 
  2  Kinohi Warrington             SR Kamehameha Schoo      22.87 
  3  Noah Wong                     SR Kamehameha Schoo      22.88 
  4  Nicholas Inferrera               St. Louis             23.04 
  5  Parrish Brito                 SR Kamehameha Schoo      23.18 
  6  Willie Haile                  SR Kalaheo               23.40 
  7  Roger Sourychack              11 Roosevelt             23.40 
  8  Steven Berndt                 JR Waipahu               23.40 
  9  Chris Cutkelvin                  Word of Life          23.44 
 10  Isaac Gomes                   12 Roosevelt             23.50 
 11  Matthew Tsujimura             JR Punahou               23.51 
 12  Kalua Noa                        St. Louis             23.59 
 13  Kalai Parrish                 SO Kapolei               23.60 
 14  Kyle Kaili                    SR Kamehameha Schoo      23.62 
 15  Neil Onizuka                  SR Punahou               23.70 
 16  Trevor Maldon                 JR Radford               23.70 
 17  Danson Cappo                  SR Kamehameha Schoo      23.74 
 18  Tavis Adkin-Cabana            JR Kapolei               23.90 
 19  Jamie Whitworth               SR Radford               23.90 
 20  Rafee Tamjid                  10 Roosevelt             24.00 
 21  Jonathan Takamura             SR Iolani                24.07 
 22  Isaac Aken                    SO Kapolei               24.10 
 23  Michael West                  SR Moanalua              24.35 
 24  Caleb Spencer                 JR Kapolei               24.45 
 25  Scott-Allen Jenks             JR Kapolei               24.50 
 26  Ben Strand                    SO Punahou               24.50 
 27  Justin Silva                     Word of Life          24.51 
 28  Paul-Lawrence Rose            SR Waianae               24.60 
 29  Seth Nitta                    JR Castle                24.80 
 30  Chadwick Tam                  11 Roosevelt             24.90 
 31  Joshua Abiva                  JR Waipahu               25.00 
 32  Carl Alombro                  11 Roosevelt             25.00 
 33  Neil Paguyo                   JR Waipahu               25.00 
 34  Bryant Katakura                  Pearl City            25.10 
 35  Nathan Dixon                  SO Kapolei               25.10 
 36  Zachary Lintz                 SR Kalaheo               25.20 
 37  Kevin Aguigui                    Campbell              25.44 
 38  Gagamoe Manuma Jr             SR Kamehameha Schoo      25.44 
 39  Alika Parish                     Campbell              25.44 
 40  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City            25.69 
 41  Gregory Robles                JR Waipahu               26.10 
 42  Justin Shaw                   SO Pearl City            26.26 
 43  Marvin Judd                   SR Kalaheo                  NT 
 44  Joseph Naholowa'a                Campbell                 NT 
 45  Travis Daniels                SO Radford                  NT 
 46  Alexander Daniels             JR Radford                  NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeremy Kamakaala              SR Kamehameha Schoo    9:24.87 
  2  Morgan Stephenson             SR Iolani              9:34.31 
  3  Kon Weber                     JR Iolani              9:48.56 
  4  Matthew Kodama                SR Castle              9:59.96 
  5  Scott Motubu                  FR Mpi                10:00.90 
  6  Aaron Yee                     SR P-5                10:01.99 
  7  Michael Dain                  SR Kapolei            10:05.50 
  8  Kevin Enriques                SR P-5                10:06.78 
  9  Sam Besenbruch                SR P-5                10:11.12 
 10  Everett Jellinek              JR Punahou            10:15.82 
 11  Bryant Shao                   SR Punahou            10:18.13 
 12  Michael Wong                  SR Punahou            10:26.68 
 13  Aaron Domingo                 SR Kamehameha Schoo   10:27.05 
 14  Michael Tajima                12 Roosevelt          10:28.50 
 15  Charles Gumm                  SO Radford            10:30.40 
 16  Marc-Branden Hayes            JR Moanalua           10:32.02 
 17  Austin Barnes                 SR Iolani             10:35.27 
 18  Kelsey Maeda                  SR Mililani           10:37.50 
 19  Nathaniel Garcia              SR Waipahu            10:41.67 
 20  Nobuhisa Morimoto             12 Roosevelt          10:41.81 
 21  Yusuke Kobayashi              SR Kaiser             10:44.49 
 22  Jacob Bunker                  12 Kaiser             10:47.60 
 23  Daniel Schweibert             JR Kapolei            10:49.20 
 24  Jeremy Lota                   SR Kamehameha Schoo   10:49.93 
 25  Simon Miller                  SR Kamehameha Schoo   10:50.51 
 26  Demettrius Perry                 Pearl City         10:55.50 
 27  Roland Batangan               JR Waipahu            10:58.10 
 28  Evgeny Guschin                JR Kapolei            10:58.60 
 29  Jason Yim                     SR P-5                11:05.70 
 30  Chase Morrill                 SR P-5                11:09.50 
 31  Ramon Melendez                JR Mililani           11:14.90 
 32  Scott Skirlo                  FR Moanalua           11:17.70 
 33  Marc Bowman                   SO Moanalua           11:19.66 
 34  Isaiah Prakash                11 Roosevelt          11:47.90 
 35  Mark Hernandez                   Campbell           11:50.00 
 36  Jared Tivera                  SR Waipahu            12:02.10 
 37  Justin Ramos                  SR Radford                  NT 
 38  Jacob Valeriano                  Campbell                 NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kamehameha Boys                                      3:29.57 
  2  Pearl City High School                               3:31.01 
  3  Kapolei High School                                  3:36.24 
  4  Punahou High School                                  3:38.51 
  5  Waipahu High School                                  3:39.57 
  6  St. Louis                                            3:41.21 
  7  Roosevelt High School                                3:41.67 
  8  Campbell High School                                 3:43.44 
  9  Kaiser High School                                   3:45.24 
 10  Moanalua High School                                 3:47.11 
 11  Castle High School                                   3:48.50 
 12  Pac-5                                                3:48.71 
 13  Waianae High School                                  3:59.00 
 14  Nanakui High School                                  4:03.03 
 15  Word of Life Academy                                      NT 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aukai Lai                     SR Waianae             6-05.25 
  2  Jeremy Hayes                  JR Radford             6-05.00 
  3  Gary Satterwhite              SO Radford             6-02.00 
  4  Riley Castillo                SR Kamehameha Schoo    6-00.00 
  5  Kawika Shoji                  SR Iolani              5-10.00 
  6  Hudson Taylor                    Word of Life        5-10.00 
  7  Jacob Belen-Wides             SR Kamehameha Schoo    5-10.00 
  8  Michael West                  SR Moanalua            5-08.00 
  9  Kekoa Perbera                 SR Mililani            5-08.00 
 10  Kai Kuhanamoku                   Kaiser              5-08.00 
 11  Matthew Gochenouer            SR Damien Memorial     5-08.00 
 12  Joshua Obena                     Pearl City          5-06.00 
 13  Joshua Yamaguchi              SR Iolani              5-06.00 
 14  Ryan Zalopony                    Kamehameha Schoo    5-06.00 
 15  Robert Beck                   JR Punahou             5-04.00 
 16  Skylar Chan                   JR Kaiser              5-04.00 
 17  Hieu Nguyen                   JR Moanalua            5-04.00 
 18  Joseph Carothers              SO Moanalua            5-04.00 
 19  Cory Kikuchi                  12 Roosevelt           5-04.00 
 20  Joshua Brown                  SR Waipahu             5-04.00 
 21  GeorgeAT Bugarin              JR Moanalua            5-04.00 
 22  Mark Aquiat                   JR Waipahu             5-02.00 
 23  Michael Williams              SR Iolani                   NH 
 24  Kealoha Pilares               SR Damien Memorial          NH 
 25  Gilchrist Fernandez           JR Waipahu                  NH 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mahikumakani Crabbe           SO Kamehameha Schoo   12-00.00 
  2  Steven Bolosan-Shenn          JR Moanalua           12-00.00 
  3  Joey Nakamura                 SR Moanalua           12-00.00 
  4  Cyrus Schultz                 SR Kamehameha Schoo   11-00.00 
  5  Jack Flemming                 SR Waipahu            10-06.00 
  6  GeorgeAT Bugarin              JR Moanalua           10-06.00 
  7  Colby Takeda                  JR Iolani             10-06.00 
  8  Christopher Andres-Paguiriga  SR Waipahu            10-06.00 
  9  Zachary Yokoyama              11 Roosevelt          10-00.00 
 10  Raymond Mathewson             SO Waianae             8-00.00 
 11  Michael West                  SR Moanalua            8-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony Taylor                SR Kamehameha Schoo   21-07.00 
  2  AJ Clark                      12 Mililani           21-04.00 
  3  D'Andre Benjamin              JR Mililani           21-02.50 
  4  Joshua Obena                     Pearl City         21-02.00 
  5  Matthew Tsujimura             JR Punahou            20-09.00 
  6  Brandon Hardin                JR Kamehameha Schoo   20-06.25 
  7  Riley Castillo                SR Kamehameha Schoo   20-05.25 
  8  Robert Fukuhara               12 Roosevelt          20-05.00 
  9  Antoin Dewalt                    Pearl City         20-04.00 
 10  Roger Sourychack              11 Roosevelt          19-10.00 
 11  GeorgeAT Bugarin              JR Moanalua           19-07.00 
 12  Kevin Aguigui                    Campbell           19-05.50 
 13  Nathan Dixon                  SO Kapolei            19-05.25 
 14  Deryck Lim                    JR Punahou            19-04.25 
 15  Willie Haile                  SR Kalaheo            19-04.00 
 16  Braxton Higa                  12 Roosevelt          19-03.00 
 17  Alex Fowler                    9 Roosevelt          19-03.00 
 18  Jordan Torres                 JR Mililani           19-02.50 
 19  Peter Poentis                 JR Mililani           19-02.00 
 20  Elijah Bumanglag              SR Waipahu            19-00.50 
 21  Micah-Ray Dela-Cruz              Pearl City         18-09.50 
 22  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City         18-08.00 
 23  Jeffery Harvey                   Campbell           18-06.00 
 24  Alika Parish                     Campbell           18-06.00 
 25  Scott-Allen Jenks             JR Kapolei            18-04.50 
 26  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City         18-04.00 
 27  Caleb Spencer                 JR Kapolei            18-03.00 
 28  Bryson Crawford               SO Nanakuli           18-01.75 
 29  Daniel Soliven                   Pearl City         17-11.00 
 30  Julius Seabrooks              JR Nanakuli           17-11.00 
 31  Amipeliasi Hosea              FR Kapolei            17-09.00 
 32  Jordan Ranche                    Word of Life             ND 
 33  Marvin Judd                   SR Kalaheo                  ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony Taylor                SR Kamehameha Schoo   42-11.50 
  2  Aukai Lai                     SR Waianae            42-01.50 
  3  Brandon Hardin                JR Kamehameha Schoo   41-11.25 
  4  Antoin Dewalt                    Pearl City         40-10.50 
  5  Riley Castillo                SR Kamehameha Schoo   40-10.25 
  6  Joshua Obena                     Pearl City         40-09.25 
  7  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City         40-07.00 
  8  Robert Fukuhara               12 Roosevelt          39-08.00 
  9  Alex Fowler                    9 Roosevelt          39-07.00 
 10  Jordan Torres                 JR Mililani           39-04.50 
 11  Kekoa Perbera                 SR Mililani           39-02.00 
 12  Mark Inada                    FR Punahou            39-00.75 
 13  Robert Donley                 JR Waipahu            38-02.00 
 14  Steven Bolosan-Shenn          JR Moanalua           37-07.50 
 15  Willie Haile                  SR Kalaheo            37-05.00 
 16  Cory Kikuchi                  12 Roosevelt          37-00.00 
 17  GeorgeAT Bugarin              JR Moanalua           36-11.00 
 18  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City          3-00.00 
 19  Marvin Judd                   SR Kalaheo                  ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Salvatore Recca IV            SR Kamehameha Schoo     154-08 
  2  Sione Tau                     JR Damien Memorial      152-08 
  3  Lolomana Mikaele              SR Damien Memorial      147-11 
  4  Cody Kekipi                   SR Punahou              137-05 
  5  Ryan Oda                      SR Iolani               137-00 
  6  Michael Sipili                SR Damien Memorial      137-00 
  7  Micah Kia                     12 Mililani             134-04 
  8  Keolanuiomakana Tom              Kapolei              133-05 
  9  Vuni Funaki                   SR McKinley             133-00 
 10  Aaron Tipoti                     Word of Life         133-00 
 11  Jacob Achiu                      Campbell          132-11.50 
 12  Nathan Serunio                SR Kapolei              131-05 
 13  Siavalua Faliuga              SR Waianae              131-01 
 14  Adam Hom                         Word of Life         131-00 
 15  Brian Mitsunaga               SR Iolani               127-06 
 16  Gabe Fernandez                   Word of Life         126-00 
 17  Eddie Williams                SR Damien Memorial      125-10 
 18  Kamaehu Naipo                 SR Kamehameha Schoo     125-04 
 19  Jordon Spencer                12 Roosevelt            121-06 
 20  Elisara Esera                 JR Farrington           120-08 
 21  Ryan Perreira                 SR Moanalua             119-06 
 22  Kalama Kaluhiokalani          SR Kamehameha Schoo     119-06 
 23  Richard Kauahikaua            JR Waianae              119-05 
 24  Shane Masaniai                JR Radford              119-04 
 25  Aaron Dutton                  JR Mililani             119-00 
 26  Chadric Cruz                     Campbell             117-08 
 27  Isaac Aken                    SO Kapolei              117-08 
 28  Castro Masaniai               JR Waipahu              117-08 
 29  JD Tanuvasa                      Word of Life         117-00 
 30  Peter Brainerd                JR Moanalua             116-02 
 31  Brandon Amuro                 JR Waipahu              114-03 
 32  Tonu Tuimalealiifane          JR Farrington          X114-00 
 33  Ian Scheuring                 JR Radford              113-10 
 34  Shane Sato                    SR Kapolei              111-00 
 35  Vaovasa Kuresa                SR Radford              110-11 
 36  Matthew Kohatsu               SR Iolani               109-09 
 37  Shaze Daniels                 JR Moanalua             105-02 
 38  Jordan Yuen                   12 Roosevelt            104-10 
 39  Bronson Tiwanak               SR Damien Memorial      102-03 
 40  Rodney Balais                 JR Waipahu               98-02 
 41  Micah Moniz                   SR McKinley              96-02 
 42  Jesse Doctolero               JR Waipahu               92-08 
 43  Spencer Thomas                12 Roosevelt             69-06 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lolomana Mikaele              SR Damien Memorial    49-02.75 
  2  Sione Tau                     JR Damien Memorial    45-05.25 
  3  Jacob Achiu                      Campbell           45-02.50 
  4  Cody Kekipi                   SR Punahou            44-08.00 
  5  Aaron Tipoti                     Word of Life       44-05.00 
  6  Eddie Williams                SR Damien Memorial    44-04.00 
  7  Kapono Rawlins-Crivello       SR Kamehameha Schoo   44-03.50 
  8  Tonu Tuimalealiifane          JR Farrington         43-11.50 
  9  Lucas Kennard                 SR Iolani             43-10.00 
 10  Micah Kia                     12 Mililani           43-07.00 
 11  Salvatore Recca IV            SR Kamehameha Schoo   43-05.25 
 12  Kalama Kaluhiokalani          SR Kamehameha Schoo   43-00.25 
 13  Michael Sipili                SR Damien Memorial    42-11.50 
 14  Steven Rodenhurst             SR Kamehameha Schoo   42-09.00 
 15  Wil Tafolo                    SR Punahou            42-05.00 
 16  Siavalua Faliuga              SR Waianae            42-02.50 
 17  Vuni Funaki                   SR McKinley           42-00.00 
 18  Kamaehu Naipo                 SR Kamehameha Schoo   41-11.50 
 19  Chadric Cruz                     Campbell           41-11.00 
 20  Akuso Samifua                 JR Radford            41-10.75 
 21  Ian Scheuring                 JR Radford            41-05.50 
 22  Garritt Vincent               SR Kamehameha Schoo   41-05.00 
 23  Laofone Kuma                  SR Kapolei            41-04.00 
 24  Gabe Fernandez                   Word of Life       41-00.00 
 25  Elisara Esera                 JR Farrington         40-09.50 
 26  Shane Um                      JR Mililani           40-06.00 
 27  Esekia Makakona               SR Radford            40-04.00 
 28  Adam Hom                         Word of Life       40-00.00 
 29  Keolanuiomakana Tom              Kapolei            39-06.00 
 30  Liko Satele                      Word of Life       39-00.00 
 31  Shane Sato                    SR Kapolei            39-00.00 
 32  Christopher St Sure           SR Iolani             38-07.50 
 33  Alexander Tupulua                Waipahu            38-06.00 
 34  Bronson Tiwanak               SR Damien Memorial    38-02.50 
 35  Ryan Perreira                 SR Moanalua           37-11.50 
 36  Castro Masaniai               JR Waipahu            37-08.50 
 37  Brandon Amuro                 JR Waipahu            37-04.00 
 38  Shaze Daniels                 JR Moanalua           35-01.00 
 39  Rodney Balais                 JR Waipahu            33-07.50 
 40  Thomas Toyozaki               12 Roosevelt          31-07.00 
 41  Micah Moniz                   SR McKinley           31-05.00 
 42  Peter Brainerd                JR Moanalua           31-03.00 
 43  Jesse Doctolero               JR Waipahu            29-08.00 
 44  Eli Joseph                    12 Roosevelt          29-03.00