Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Mililani High School                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                2006 Waipahu/Waianae Preseason Meet - 3/10/2006                
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          13.00  STATE
          14.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles       SO Mililani                 12.9h STATE             
  2 Alexandria Brown    SO Kalaheo                  13.3h OIA              
  3 Amy Tanaka             Pearl City               13.4h OIA              
  4 Taryn Kaanoi        JR Kalaheo                  13.5h OIA              
  4 Desiree Adolpho     JR Waipahu                  13.5h OIA              
  4 Dana Fujiwara       FR Waipahu                  13.5h OIA              
  7 Nicole Mitani       SR Mililani                 13.8h OIA              
  8 Noelani Roach       SO Waipahu                  13.9h OIA              
  9 Whitney Neill       JR Aiea                     14.1h                  
  9 Chasity Senas       SR Mililani                 14.1h                  
 11 Ashley Daida           Pearl City               14.3h                  
 11 Jaecie Kato         JR Aiea                     14.3h                  
 11 Tami Hashimoto         Pearl City               14.3h                  
 11 Alyssa Araki        SO Waipahu                  14.3h                  
 15 Liane Chang-Remula  SO Aiea                     14.4h                  
 15 Kayla Ponce         JR Aiea                     14.4h                  
 15 Ashley Villamor     SO Waipahu                  14.4h                  
 18 Allison Nakahara     9 Mililani                 14.5h                  
 18 Juliana Powell      FR Waipahu                  14.5h                  
 20 Reena Rivera        FR Waipahu                  14.6h                  
 20 Tessa Asuega        JR Mililani                 14.6h                  
 20 Mary Calamayan      FR Waipahu                  14.6h                  
 20 Ashley Fontanilla   SO Aiea                     14.6h                  
 24 Melissa Ching        9 Mililani                 14.7h                  
 24 Tiana Kealoha       SR Waianae                  14.7h                  
 24 Janessa Pagaragan   SO Waipahu                  14.7h                  
 24 Rachel Seal         FR Aiea                     14.7h                  
 28 Tobi Kaneshiro         Pearl City               14.8h                  
 29 Tricia Miura           Pearl City               15.0h                  
 30 Courtney Tuvale     SO Waianae                  15.1h                  
 30 Melanie Inouye       9 Mililani                 15.1h                  
 32 Kathleen Tanaka      9 Mililani                 15.2h                  
 32 Jasmine Dudley         Pearl City               15.2h                  
 34 Elizabeth Andres     9 Mililani                 15.3h                  
 35 Lisa Nakamoto          Pearl City               15.4h                  
 36 Ishalynn Costillo   FR Waianae                  15.6h                  
 36 Karissa Higa           Pearl City               15.6h                  
 38 Keilyn Tanimoto        Pearl City               15.7h                  
 39 Jena Roman          SO Aiea                     15.8h                  
 40 Nicole Feliciano    JR Aiea                     15.9h                  
 41 Kristyn Vega           Pearl City               16.0h                  
 42 Stephanie Domingo   FR Waipahu                  16.1h                  
 43 Jessica Fiores      SO Aiea                     16.6h                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          27.40  STATE
          29.50  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles       SO Mililani                 27.4h OIA              
  2 Keilyn Tanimoto        Pearl City               28.4h OIA              
  3 Desiree Adolpho     JR Waipahu                  28.5h OIA              
  4 Nicole Mitani       SR Mililani                 28.7h OIA              
  5 Dana Fujiwara       FR Waipahu                  28.8h OIA              
  6 Andrea Nishimoto    SO Kalaheo                  28.9h OIA              
  7 Johnna Frantzen     SR Kalaheo                  29.0h OIA              
  8 Noelani Roach       SO Waipahu                  29.1h OIA              
  9 Kayla Ponce         JR Aiea                     30.0h                  
  9 Isabel Romero        9 Mililani                 30.0h                  
 11 Tami Hashimoto         Pearl City               30.1h                  
 11 Natalie Wong        11 Mililani                 30.1h                  
 11 Jaecie Kato         JR Aiea                     30.1h                  
 14 Allison Nakahara     9 Mililani                 30.2h                  
 14 Juliana Powell      FR Waipahu                  30.2h                  
 16 Chasity Senas       SR Mililani                 30.5h                  
 17 Janessa Pagaragan   SO Waipahu                  30.7h                  
 17 Reena Rivera        FR Waipahu                  30.7h                  
 19 Alyssa Araki        SO Waipahu                  30.9h                  
 20 Whitney Neill       JR Aiea                     31.1h                  
 21 Mary Calamayan      FR Waipahu                  31.2h                  
 21 Liane Chang-Remula  SO Aiea                     31.2h                  
 23 Jasmine Dudley         Pearl City               31.3h                  
 24 Melissa Ching        9 Mililani                 31.5h                  
 24 Melanie Inouye       9 Mililani                 31.5h                  
 26 Ishalynn Costillo   FR Waianae                  31.8h                  
 27 Kelcie Ama          SR Mililani                 32.5h                  
 28 Lisa Nakamoto          Pearl City               33.6h                  
 29 Jessica Fiores      SO Aiea                     33.7h                  
 29 Kristyn Vega           Pearl City               33.7h                  
 29 Kathleen Tanaka      9 Mililani                 33.7h                  
 32 Karissa Higa           Pearl City               33.9h                  
 33 Stephanie Hayama       Pearl City               34.0h                  
 34 Claryssa Blackburn  SO Nanakuli                 34.4h                  
 35 Stephanie Domingo   FR Waipahu                  35.0h                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          64.90  STATE
          69.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Desiree Adolpho     JR Waipahu                  63.9h STATE             
  2 Keilyn Tanimoto        Pearl City               64.7h STATE             
  3 Noelani Roach       SO Waipahu                  65.1h OIA              
  4 Dana Fujiwara       FR Waipahu                  65.6h OIA              
  5 Nicole Mitani       SR Mililani                 67.6h OIA              
  6 Taryn Kaanoi        JR Kalaheo                  67.7h OIA              
  7 Janessa Pagaragan   SO Waipahu                  70.1h                  
  8 Juliana Powell      FR Waipahu                  70.2h                  
  9 Alyssa Araki        SO Waipahu                  70.8h                  
 10 Jasmine Dudley         Pearl City               71.3h                  
 11 Pauline Paia        SO Mililani                 71.6h                  
 12 Rachel Seal         FR Aiea                     72.8h                  
 13 Allison Nakahara     9 Mililani                 72.9h                  
 14 Reena Rivera        FR Waipahu                  73.0h                  
 15 Melanie Inouye       9 Mililani                 73.1h                  
 16 Courtney Tuvale     SO Waianae                  73.2h                  
 17 Mary Calamayan      FR Waipahu                  74.3h                  
 18 Lisa Nakamoto          Pearl City               75.4h                  
 19 Ashley Villamor     SO Waipahu                  75.9h                  
 20 Ashley Fontanilla   SO Aiea                     77.0h                  
 21 Jena Roman          SO Aiea                     77.6h                  
 22 Alexsisann Crowell  SR Waianae                  77.8h                  
 23 Martine Thomsen     JR Kalaheo                1:20.9h                  
 24 Stephanie Domingo   FR Waipahu                1:21.8h                  
 25 Claryssa Blackburn  SO Nanakuli               1:24.1h                  
 26 Alexandra Picanso      Waianae                1:28.3h                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:30.00  STATE
        2:50.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brooke Brown        11 Mililani               2:37.5h OIA              
  2 Kaitlynn Holt          Pearl City             2:39.6h OIA              
  3 Nicole Painter       9 Mililani               2:45.8h OIA              
  4 Dayna Domingo          Pearl City             2:48.2h OIA              
  5 Melissa Kawana      SO Mililani               2:49.5h OIA              
  5 Danielle Painter    JR Mililani               2:49.5h OIA              
  7 Kelli Ishihara      JR Mililani               2:50.0h                  
  8 Shannen Johnson     SO Aiea                   2:58.5h                  
  9 Kelly Kawachi       SR Aiea                   2:59.1h                  
 10 Chloe Maeshiro         Pearl City             3:00.8h                  
 11 Ashley Brady         9 Mililani               3:01.5h                  
 12 Shyla Apo           JR Nanakuli               3:11.9h                  
 13 Martine Thomsen     JR Kalaheo                3:12.3h                  
 14 Stephanie Yamamoto  JR Mililani               3:12.7h                  
 15 Andrea Nishimoto    SO Kalaheo                3:13.7h                  
 16 Jamie Lembeck       JR Kalaheo                3:14.0h                  
 17 Lauren Watanabe        Pearl City             3:14.3h                  
 18 Tawny Brueling      FR Nanakuli               3:16.9h                  
 19 Renee Ramos         SO Mililani               3:17.9h                  
 20 Michele Ingari      SO Kalaheo                3:37.7h                  
 21 Lauralee Ana        SO Waianae                3:43.8h                  
 22 Erin Horn           FR Kalaheo                4:33.5h                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5:27.80  STATE
        5:53.30  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dayna Domingo          Pearl City             5:47.3h OIA              
  2 Nicole Painter       9 Mililani               5:47.4h OIA              
  3 Kaitlynn Holt          Pearl City             5:49.3h OIA              
  4 Kelli Ishihara      JR Mililani               5:51.1h OIA              
  5 Brooke Brown        11 Mililani               5:51.6h OIA              
  6 Jennifer Lozano     SO Waipahu                5:52.0h OIA              
  7 Melissa Kawana      SO Mililani               5:54.1h                  
  8 Kara Hamada         SO Kalaheo                5:56.5h                  
  9 Raeanna Des-Brisay  JR Aiea                   5:57.0h                  
 10 Danielle Painter    JR Mililani               5:57.3h                  
 11 Anne Ochiae            Pearl City             5:58.5h                  
 12 Kelly Kawachi       SR Aiea                   6:03.2h                  
 13 Shannen Johnson     SO Aiea                   6:09.2h                  
 14 Ashley Brady         9 Mililani               6:15.4h                  
 15 Chloe Maeshiro         Pearl City             6:23.2h                  
 16 Stephanie Yamamoto  JR Mililani               6:33.7h                  
 17 Martine Thomsen     JR Kalaheo                6:36.3h                  
 18 Renee Ramos         SO Mililani               6:44.8h                  
 19 Andrea Nishimoto    SO Kalaheo                6:46.2h                  
 20 Lauren Watanabe        Pearl City             6:48.8h                  
 21 Stephanie Nelson    SO Kalaheo                6:51.8h                  
 22 Tara Gebherd        SO Kalaheo                6:52.3h                  
 23 Kris Yee            SO Waipahu                7:03.9h                  
 24 Alexis Mason        SO Waianae                7:14.5h                  
 25 Chelsea Saito-Reis  SO Waialua                7:16.7h                  
 26 Michele Ingari      SO Kalaheo                7:27.6h                  
 27 Lauralee Ana        SO Waianae                8:25.0h                  
 28 Merrill Tomas       FR Waipahu                8:52.2h                  
 29 Erin Horn           FR Kalaheo                9:40.0h                  
 30 Ashlyn Andres       FR Waianae               10:14.1h                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
       12:15.00  STATE
       13:00.40  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicole Painter       9 Mililani              12:45.4h OIA              
  2 Kelli Ishihara      JR Mililani              12:51.6h OIA              
  3 Raeanna Des-Brisay  JR Aiea                  13:01.6h                  
  4 Melissa Kawana      SO Mililani              13:01.7h                  
  5 Jennifer Lozano     SO Waipahu               13:03.9h                  
  6 Ashley Brady         9 Mililani              13:09.1h                  
  7 Kara Hamada         SO Kalaheo               13:33.5h                  
  8 Stephanie Yamamoto  JR Mililani              13:49.1h                  
  9 Renee Ramos         SO Mililani              14:50.8h                  
 10 Tara Gebherd        SO Kalaheo               14:59.7h                  
 11 Kris Yee            SO Waipahu               16:04.8h                  
 12 Merrill Tomas       FR Waipahu               16:27.8h                  
 13 Michele Ingari      SO Kalaheo               21:13.6h                  
 14 Martine Thomsen     JR Kalaheo               21:18.6h                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          17.80  STATE
          20.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Tapawan     SR Mililani                 19.0h OIA              
  2 Isabel Romero        9 Mililani                 20.1h                  
  3 Sabrina Kawana      JR Mililani                 20.5h                  
  4 Tessa Asuega        JR Mililani                 21.4h                  
  5 Johnna Frantzen     SR Kalaheo                  21.5h                  
  6 Julie Ann Gonzales     Pearl City               25.9h                  
  7 Kara Kobayashi      JR Mililani                 31.4h                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          52.00  STATE
          56.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnna Frantzen     SR Kalaheo                  50.0h STATE             
  2 Isabel Romero        9 Mililani                 54.4h OIA              
  3 Abigail Tapawan     SR Mililani                 54.8h OIA              
  4 Toni Gonzales       FR Waipahu                  58.2h                  
  5 Liane Chang-Remula  SO Aiea                     59.7h                  
  6 Sabrina Kawana      JR Mililani                 64.0h                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          53.80  STATE
          58.00  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                        54.7h OIA              
  2 Aiea High School  'A'                           56.6h OIA              
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                     56.7h OIA              
  4 Waipahu High School  'B'                        56.8h OIA              
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                        57.9h OIA              
  6 Pearl City High School  'B'                     58.7h                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:32.00  STATE
        4:48.00  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:21.6h STATE             
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                   4:35.40 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'C'                     4:36.7h OIA              
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                         4:48.8h                  
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                     4:51.5h                  
  6 Waipahu High School  'B'                      4:55.2h                  
  7 Mililani High School  'A'                     5:02.4h                  
  8 Mililani High School  'D'                     5:14.1h                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4-08.00  STATE
        4-04.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isabel Romero        9 Mililani               4-06.00 OIA              
  1 Julia Tuinei        SO Waianae                4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Kara Kobayashi      JR Mililani               4-02.00                  
  3 Courtney Tuvale     SO Waianae                4-02.00                  
  5 Shannen Johnson     SO Aiea                   4-00.00                  
  5 Veronica Griffin    SO Mililani               4-00.00                  
  5 Kayla Ponce         JR Aiea                   4-00.00                  
  8 Ashley Fontanilla   SO Aiea                   3-10.00                  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
        8-06.00  STATE
        7-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sayoko Hackler      SR Mililani               6-06.00                  
  2 Nadia Romero        SR Mililani               6-00.00                  
  3 Kara Kobayashi      JR Mililani               5-00.00                  
 -- Michelle Lee         9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       15-03.00  STATE
       14-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amy Tanaka             Pearl City            15-00.00 OIA              
  2 Jaecie Kato         JR Aiea                  14-09.00 OIA              
  3 Raenaa Fukushima    SO Mililani              13-09.00                  
  4 Kayla Ponce         JR Aiea                  13-07.00                  
  5 Veronica Griffin    SO Mililani              13-05.00                  
  6 Julia Tuinei        SO Waianae               13-04.00                  
  6 Alyssa Araki        SO Waipahu               13-04.00                  
  8 Tiana Kealoha       SR Waianae               13-02.00                  
  9 Chenelle Senas      SO Mililani              13-01.00                  
 10 Ashley Daida           Pearl City            12-00.00                  
 11 Melissa Ching        9 Mililani              11-11.00                  
 12 Ishalynn Costillo   FR Waianae               11-09.00                  
 13 Tobi Kaneshiro         Pearl City            11-08.00                  
 14 Toni Gonzales       FR Waipahu               11-06.00                  
 15 Elizabeth Andres     9 Mililani              11-05.00                  
 16 Shannen Johnson     SO Aiea                  10-09.00                  
 17 Kathleen Tanaka      9 Mililani              10-08.00                  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       31-00.00  STATE
       28-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amy Tanaka             Pearl City            31-09.00 STATE             
  2 Veronica Griffin    SO Mililani              31-01.00 STATE             
  3 Chasity Senas       SR Mililani              30-02.50 OIA              
  4 Kayla Ponce         JR Aiea                  30-00.50 OIA              
  4 Jaecie Kato         JR Aiea                  30-00.50 OIA              
  6 Raenaa Fukushima    SO Mililani              29-04.50 OIA              
  7 Ashley Daida           Pearl City            26-10.50                  
  8 Shannen Johnson     SO Aiea                  22-10.50                  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       30-00.00  STATE
       26-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lokelani Paia       JR Mililani              31-01.00 STATE             
  2 Ariane Harper       SR Kalaheo               29-02.00 OIA              
  3 Alexsisann Crowell  SR Waianae               26-00.00 OIA              
  4 Mareta Nuusolia     JR Aiea                  25-10.50                  
  4 Alexis Mason        SO Waianae               25-10.50                  
  6 Sasha Andrade       SO Aiea                  25-07.00                  
  7 Elishia Jackson     JR Mililani              25-05.00                  
  8 Rachel Purcell      JR Aiea                  25-04.00                  
  9 Renee Cavaco        12 Mililani              25-01.00                  
 10 Jerelyn Pii         JR Nanakuli              24-07.50                  
 11 Paula Nansen        SR Waianae               24-03.00                  
 12 Jem Rojo            JR Aiea                  22-10.00                  
 13 Fitimaleafa Nansen  FR Waianae               22-08.50                  
 14 Chantel Peterson    JR Aiea                  21-02.00                  
 15 Sheena Cabasag      SO Mililani              20-04.00                  
 16 Jayme Patea Pontes   9 Mililani              19-10.00                  
 17 Sarina Faumuinia    JR Aiea                  19-06.00                  
 18 Sophia Carba        FR Nanakuli              19-01.00                  
 19 Keshia Kaaa         SR Aiea                  19-00.00                  
 20 Courtney Noland     JR Aiea                  18-09.50                  
 21 Kamaile Ching       FR Waianae               17-02.50                  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
         100-00  STATE
          80-00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sasha Andrade       SO Aiea                  99-04.00 OIA              
  2 Lokelani Paia       JR Mililani              84-10.00 OIA              
  3 Tessa Asuega        JR Mililani              84-01.00 OIA              
  4 Alexsisann Crowell  SR Waianae               82-02.00 OIA              
  5 Fitimaleafa Nansen  FR Waianae               78-06.00                  
  6 Alexis Mason        SO Waianae               75-11.00                  
  7 Rachel Purcell      JR Aiea                  75-00.00                  
  8 Chasity Senas       SR Mililani              74-00.00                  
  9 Mareta Nuusolia     JR Aiea                  72-09.00                  
 10 Chantel Peterson    JR Aiea                  68-06.00                  
 11 Jerelyn Pii         JR Nanakuli              66-00.00                  
 12 Jem Rojo            JR Aiea                  60-09.00                  
 13 Paula Nansen        SR Waianae               58-00.00                  
 14 Elishia Jackson     JR Mililani              57-08.00                  
 15 Keshia Kaaa         SR Aiea                  57-01.00                  
 16 Sheena Cabasag      SO Mililani              54-10.00                  
 17 Kamaile Ching       FR Waianae               51-08.00                  
 18 Jayme Patea Pontes   9 Mililani              51-00.00                  
 19 Sarina Faumuinia    JR Aiea                  50-03.00                  
 20 Sophia Carba        FR Nanakuli              46-03.00                  
 21 Ashlyn Andres       FR Waianae               45-02.00                  
 22 Courtney Noland     JR Aiea                  39-10.00                  
 23 Renee Cavaco        12 Mililani              33-03.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          11.20  STATE
          11.80  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AJ Clark            12 Mililani                 11.3h OIA              
  2 Antoin Dewalt          Pearl City               11.4h OIA              
  3 Dave Lopez          SR Waialua                  11.5h OIA              
  3 Willie Haile        SR Kalaheo                  11.5h OIA              
  3 Ikaika Payamo       JR Mililani                 11.5h OIA              
  6 Chrisopher Santiag  JR Waianae                  11.6h OIA              
  7 Marnick Dela Cruz   SO Waialua                  11.7h OIA              
  7 Peter Poentis       JR Mililani                 11.7h OIA              
  9 Kaleo Kim              Mililani                 11.8h                  
  9 Jonathan Fukui         Pearl City               11.8h                  
 11 Kaonohi Malama-Cus  SO Kalaheo                  11.9h                  
 11 Austen Hagio           Pearl City               11.9h                  
 11 Alika Willacker     JR Nanakuli                 11.9h                  
 14 Elijah Bumanglag    JR Waipahu                  12.0h                  
 14 Mark Matsumoto         Pearl City               12.0h                  
 16 Kaipo Duncan        SO Mililani                 12.1h                  
 16 Travis Ito          JR Mililani                 12.1h                  
 16 Joshua Iriarte      SO Waianae                  12.1h                  
 16 Joshua Brown        SR Waipahu                  12.1h                  
 16 Gilchrist Fernande  SO Waipahu                  12.1h                  
 16 Florence Mamuad     FR Waipahu                  12.1h                  
 22 Preston Ayala       JR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 22 Justin Lopez        FR Waialua                  12.2h                  
 22 Juan West           JR Nanakuli                 12.2h                  
 22 George Kauwalu      JR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 22 Cameron-Joshua Del     Pearl City               12.2h                  
 27 Chad Duran          JR Waianae                  12.3h                  
 27 Pukona Kahawaii-Ja  JR Nanakuli                 12.3h                  
 27 Ismael Fernandez    SO Waipahu                  12.3h                  
 27 Joshua Obena           Pearl City               12.3h                  
 27 Micah-Ray Dela-Cru     Pearl City               12.3h                  
 32 Devin Terrill       SR Kalaheo                  12.4h                  
 32 Joe Abell           JR Waianae                  12.4h                  
 34 Shane Takamune         Pearl City               12.5h                  
 34 Anson Popa          SO Waianae                  12.5h                  
 36 Bernard Menor       JR Waialua                  12.6h                  
 36 Alexander Kinney    SR Waialua                  12.6h                  
 36 Roy Matsunaga       11 Mililani                 12.6h                  
 36 Bronson Panui       SO Waianae                  12.6h                  
 36 Daniel Croley       JR Waipahu                  12.6h                  
 41 Mark Aquiat         SO Waipahu                  12.7h                  
 41 Fa'afetai-Jeff Voa  SO Waianae                  12.7h                  
 41 Bronson Williams       Pearl City               12.7h                  
 41 Dominic Reese       JR Kalaheo                  12.7h                  
 41 Chris Andres        JR Waipahu                  12.7h                  
 41 Harrison Miguel     FR Waipahu                  12.7h                  
 41 Alek Biggs          SO Aiea                     12.7h                  
 41 Seth Nelson         SR Aiea                     12.7h                  
 49 Gregory Robles      JR Waipahu                  12.8h                  
 49 Tony Cabalar        FR Aiea                     12.8h                  
 49 Sean Herman            Pearl City               12.8h                  
 49 Tai Seng Wai           Pearl City               12.8h                  
 49 Donson Osurman      SR Mililani                 12.8h                  
 54 Livai Jackola       FR Kalaheo                  12.9h                  
 54 Trent Tamate        SO Mililani                 12.9h                  
 54 Daniel Esene        SO Waianae                  12.9h                  
 57 Andrew Frazier      SO Aiea                     13.0h                  
 57 Jarvis Jose         SO Waipahu                  13.0h                  
 57 Gavin Tanaka           Pearl City               13.0h                  
 57 Zack Villanueva        Mililani                 13.0h                  
 57 Daniel Soliven         Pearl City               13.0h                  
 62 Ryan Mitani          9 Mililani                 13.1h                  
 62 Zachary Lintz       SR Kalaheo                  13.1h                  
 62 Eric Wright         SO Mililani                 13.1h                  
 62 Nathan McCloud      FR Waianae                  13.1h                  
 62 Jesse Doctolero     JR Waipahu                  13.1h                  
 67 Richard Kauahikaua  JR Waianae                  13.2h                  
 67 Shane Um            JR Mililani                 13.2h                  
 67 Tyrone Hollister    JR Waipahu                  13.2h                  
 70 Joseph Navarro       9 Mililani                 13.3h                  
 70 Colin Lund             Mililani                 13.3h                  
 70 raymond kimble         Mililani                 13.3h                  
 73 Kaohu Deteiler       9 Mililani                 13.4h                  
 74 Jonathan Abell      SO Waianae                  13.5h                  
 74 Kahi Perbera         9 Mililani                 13.5h                  
 74 Victor Demarco      FR Kalaheo                  13.5h                  
 77 Eric James          JR Aiea                     13.6h                  
 78 Jordan Ocol         FR Waipahu                  13.7h                  
 78 Kenton Kong            Mililani                 13.7h                  
 78 Francis Quiblan        Pearl City               13.7h                  
 78 Danny Kekoanui      FR Waianae                  13.7h                  
 82 Bernard Valdez      SO Waipahu                  13.8h                  
 82 Brendan Aoki        11 Mililani                 13.8h                  
 84 Lyle Matsuyama      JR Mililani                 13.9h                  
 84 Alexander Tupulua   JR Waianae                  13.9h                  
 84 Tai On Wai             Pearl City               13.9h                  
 84 Richard Nansen      SO Waianae                  13.9h                  
 84 Reynaldo Patricio   FR Waipahu                  13.9h                  
 89 James Mole             Pearl City               14.0h                  
 90 Talon Viinci        SR Kalaheo                  14.1h                  
 90 Jonathan Inake         Pearl City               14.1h                  
 92 Dustin Kong         FR Aiea                     14.2h                  
 93 Haven Penitani      SO Waianae                  14.5h                  
 93 John Barit          FR Waipahu                  14.5h                  
 95 Ryan Harada            Mililani                 14.8h                  
 96 Donovan Tuisano     FR Waianae                  15.0h                  
 97 Tyler Blackman       9 Mililani                 15.2h                  
 97 Reinison Inosanto   SR Kalaheo                  15.2h                  
 97 Sosaia Vaitai       JR Waianae                  15.2h                  
100 Sunia Vaitai        SO Waianae                  15.4h                  
101 Leighton Pogia      SO Waianae                  15.6h                  
102 Martin Arles           Mililani                 15.7h                  
103 Isaish Sylva-Kahel  JR Waianae                  16.7h                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          23.30  STATE
          24.80  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AJ Clark            12 Mililani                 23.2h STATE             
  2 Willie Haile        SR Kalaheo                  24.1h OIA              
  3 Ikaika Payamo       JR Mililani                 24.2h OIA              
  4 Peter Poentis       JR Mililani                 24.3h OIA              
  5 Marnick Dela Cruz   SO Waialua                  24.7h OIA              
  6 Joshua Brown        SR Waipahu                  24.9h                  
  7 Aukai Lai           SR Waianae                  25.0h                  
  7 Chrisopher Santiag  JR Waianae                  25.0h                  
  9 Preston Ayala       JR Waianae                  25.1h                  
 10 Jack Flemming       JR Waipahu                  25.2h                  
 10 Joshua Iriarte      SO Waianae                  25.2h                  
 12 Justin Lopez        FR Waialua                  25.3h                  
 12 Eric James          JR Aiea                     25.3h                  
 14 Florence Mamuad     FR Waipahu                  25.5h                  
 14 Paul-Lawrence Rose  SR Waianae                  25.5h                  
 16 Elijah Bumanglag    JR Waipahu                  25.6h                  
 17 Gordon Cox          SO Waipahu                  25.7h                  
 17 Kelemeke Maifea     JR Waianae                  25.7h                  
 19 Austen Hagio           Pearl City               25.9h                  
 19 Bronson Panui       SO Waianae                  25.9h                  
 21 Devin Terrill       SR Kalaheo                  26.0h                  
 21 Tony Cabalar        FR Aiea                     26.0h                  
 23 Gregory Robles      JR Waipahu                  26.1h                  
 23 Bronson Williams       Pearl City               26.1h                  
 25 Colin Lund             Mililani                 26.2h                  
 25 Joe Abell           JR Waianae                  26.2h                  
 25 Kaonohi Malama-Cus  SO Kalaheo                  26.2h                  
 28 Sean Herman            Pearl City               26.3h                  
 29 Daniel Croley       JR Waipahu                  26.4h                  
 30 Alek Biggs          SO Aiea                     26.6h                  
 31 Livai Jackola       FR Kalaheo                  26.7h                  
 32 Ismael Fernandez    SO Waipahu                  26.8h                  
 33 Harrison Miguel     FR Waipahu                  27.1h                  
 33 Sean Bongo          FR Waianae                  27.1h                  
 33 Jarvis Jose         SO Waipahu                  27.1h                  
 33 Alexander Guillame  FR Kalaheo                  27.1h                  
 37 Nathan McCloud      FR Waianae                  27.2h                  
 38 Zachary Lintz       SR Kalaheo                  27.3h                  
 39 Tai Seng Wai           Pearl City               27.5h                  
 39 Tyrone Hollister    JR Waipahu                  27.5h                  
 41 Andrew Frazier      SO Aiea                     27.6h                  
 42 Fa'afetai-Jeff Voa  SO Waianae                  27.7h                  
 42 Ryan Mitani          9 Mililani                 27.7h                  
 44 Zack Villanueva        Mililani                 27.8h                  
 44 Aaron Ibrao            Mililani                 27.8h                  
 46 Dominic Reese       JR Kalaheo                  28.0h                  
 47 Kenton Kong            Mililani                 28.2h                  
 48 Jesse Doctolero     JR Waipahu                  28.5h                  
 48 Joseph Navarro       9 Mililani                 28.5h                  
 50 Jonathan Inake         Pearl City               28.8h                  
 51 Jessie Seibert         Pearl City               28.9h                  
 52 Jordan Ocol         FR Waipahu                  29.0h                  
 53 Dustin Kong         FR Aiea                     29.4h                  
 54 Richard Nansen      SO Waianae                  29.7h                  
 54 Joshua Kalili       JR Waianae                  29.7h                  
 56 raymond kimble         Mililani                 29.8h                  
 56 Tai On Wai             Pearl City               29.8h                  
 56 James Mole             Pearl City               29.8h                  
 59 Reynaldo Patricio   FR Waipahu                  30.0h                  
 60 Talon Viinci        SR Kalaheo                  31.8h                  
 60 Tyler Blackman       9 Mililani                 31.8h                  
 62 Lyle Matsuyama      JR Mililani                 31.9h                  
 63 John Barit          FR Waipahu                  32.0h                  
 64 Reinison Inosanto   SR Kalaheo                  32.6h                  
 65 Sosaia Vaitai       JR Waianae                  33.6h                  
 65 Martin Arles           Mililani                 33.6h                  
 67 Sunia Vaitai        SO Waianae                  35.4h                  
 68 Isaish Sylva-Kahel  JR Waianae                  38.7h                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          53.00  STATE
          56.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AJ Clark            12 Mililani                 54.2h OIA              
  2 Ikaika Payamo       JR Mililani                 54.5h OIA              
  3 John Reeves         SR Mililani                 55.0h OIA              
  4 Francis Aona        FR Nanakuli                 55.1h OIA              
  5 Austen Hagio           Pearl City               56.0h                  
  6 Aukai Lai           SR Waianae                  56.3h                  
  7 Joshua Obena           Pearl City               56.5h                  
  8 Maxx Oishi          FR Kalaheo                  57.1h                  
  9 Kaonohi Malama-Cus  SO Kalaheo                  57.9h                  
 10 Florence Mamuad     FR Waipahu                  58.1h                  
 11 Kaipo Duncan        SO Mililani                 58.5h                  
 12 Gregory Robles      JR Waipahu                  58.7h                  
 13 Kelemeke Maifea     JR Waianae                  59.0h                  
 14 Alexander Guillame  FR Kalaheo                  59.6h                  
 15 Andrew Frazier      SO Aiea                     59.7h                  
 16 Garret Ferguson     SO Kalaheo                  60.0h                  
 17 Alek Biggs          SO Aiea                     60.1h                  
 18 Scott Shigeoka      JR Aiea                     60.3h                  
 19 Trent Tamate        SO Mililani                 60.5h                  
 19 Tyrone Hollister    JR Waipahu                  60.5h                  
 21 Harrison Miguel     FR Waipahu                  60.6h                  
 22 Robert Kroeger      SR Waialua                  61.0h                  
 23 Roy Matsunaga       11 Mililani                 61.1h                  
 24 Daniel Croley       JR Waipahu                  61.3h                  
 25 Dominic Reese       JR Kalaheo                  61.4h                  
 25 Joshua Iriarte      SO Waianae                  61.4h                  
 27 Sean Herman            Pearl City               61.6h                  
 28 Colin Lund             Mililani                 61.9h                  
 29 Aaron Ibrao            Mililani                 62.1h                  
 30 Danny Kekoanui      FR Waianae                  62.6h                  
 31 Joseph Navarro       9 Mililani                 62.7h                  
 32 Jarvis Jose         SO Waipahu                  63.3h                  
 32 Tony Cabalar        FR Aiea                     63.3h                  
 34 Royce Kainoa        SR Waianae                  63.4h                  
 35 Ean Swart           JR Nanakuli                 63.9h                  
 36 Ryan Mitani          9 Mililani                 64.7h                  
 37 Travis Ito          JR Mililani                 65.1h                  
 37 Victor Demarco      FR Kalaheo                  65.1h                  
 39 Zack Villanueva        Mililani                 65.3h                  
 40 Arne Scheidel       JR Waianae                  65.4h                  
 41 Justin Lopez        FR Waialua                  65.6h                  
 42 Mark Aquiat         SO Waipahu                  65.7h                  
 43 Jonathan Inake         Pearl City               65.8h                  
 44 Eric Wright         SO Mililani                 65.9h                  
 45 Jonathan Abell      SO Waianae                  66.2h                  
 46 James Mole             Pearl City               66.9h                  
 47 Dustin Kong         FR Aiea                     67.0h                  
 48 Jessie Seibert         Pearl City               67.3h                  
 49 Bernard Valdez      SO Waipahu                  67.4h                  
 50 Francis Quiblan        Pearl City               67.7h                  
 51 Brendan Aoki        11 Mililani                 68.0h                  
 52 Dauren Skendyrov    SO Waianae                  68.1h                  
 53 raymond kimble         Mililani                 68.2h                  
 54 Reynaldo Patricio   FR Waipahu                  68.9h                  
 55 Tai On Wai             Pearl City               69.0h                  
 56 Jordan Ocol         FR Waipahu                  69.8h                  
 57 Matthew Zumwalt     FR Kalaheo                  70.0h                  
 58 Talon Viinci        SR Kalaheo                  72.0h                  
 59 Donovan Tuisano     FR Waianae                  74.0h                  
 60 John Barit          FR Waipahu                  75.0h                  
 61 Joshua Kalili       JR Waianae                  76.9h                  
 62 Lenan Lee-Kiaaina   SO Waianae                1:37.9h                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:06.80  STATE
        2:16.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Clarence Mamuad     SO Waipahu                2:16.2h                  
  2 Kalani Liu          SR Kalaheo                2:16.6h                  
  3 Jonah Inocelda      JR Waipahu                2:17.1h                  
  4 Michael Pagdilao    JR Aiea                   2:21.0h                  
  5 Zachary Helms       JR Mililani               2:21.9h                  
  6 Michael Young       JR Mililani               2:22.3h                  
  7 Kevin Acacio        JR Waipahu                2:22.5h                  
  8 Raymond Leinenbach  JR Aiea                   2:23.1h                  
  9 Johnathan Shishido  10 Mililani               2:28.3h                  
 10 Alex Whittier       SR Mililani               2:29.7h                  
 11 Ryan Nuss           SO Kalaheo                2:30.1h                  
 12 Daniel Aki          10 Mililani               2:30.9h                  
 13 Pukona Kahawaii-Ja  JR Nanakuli               2:32.0h                  
 14 Garret Ferguson     SO Kalaheo                2:32.3h                  
 15 Kelsey Gratz        SO Mililani               2:33.8h                  
 16 Robert Kroeger      SR Waialua                2:34.0h                  
 17 Juan West           JR Nanakuli               2:35.8h                  
 18 Erik Morrison       JR Aiea                   2:36.3h                  
 18 Maxx Oishi          FR Kalaheo                2:36.3h                  
 20 Matthew Oishi       FR Kalaheo                2:36.9h                  
 21 Alika Willacker     JR Nanakuli               2:38.3h                  
 22 Kelsey Maeda        SR Mililani               2:39.2h                  
 23 Matthew Zumwalt     FR Kalaheo                2:39.4h                  
 24 Bryson Crawford     SO Nanakuli               2:43.9h                  
 25 Eleazar Oliva       SO Kalaheo                2:44.5h                  
 26 jaren ishii            Mililani               2:44.7h                  
 27 Arne Scheidel       JR Waianae                2:48.7h                  
 28 Jarrick Hayashi     10 Mililani               2:48.9h                  
 29 Kainoa Hussey       JR Waianae                2:49.1h                  
 30 Chase McGill        JR Nanakuli               2:49.5h                  
 30 Dauren Skendyrov    SO Waianae                2:49.5h                  
 32 Ryan Camody            Mililani               2:53.8h                  
 33 Vince Debman        FR Kalaheo                2:54.9h                  
 34 Esara Frantela      FR Waianae                3:13.4h                  
 35 Jensen Takara       10 Mililani               3:16.7h                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:30.00  STATE
        4:43.60  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roy Hawkins         JR Aiea                   4:37.9h OIA              
  2 Kalani Liu          SR Kalaheo                4:45.2h                  
  3 David King          SR Nanakuli               4:46.3h                  
  4 Michael Pagdilao    JR Aiea                   4:51.8h                  
  5 Jonah Inocelda      JR Waipahu                4:53.3h                  
  6 Clarence Mamuad     SO Waipahu                4:54.4h                  
  7 Dale Bacani         JR Aiea                   4:56.1h                  
  8 Roland Batangan     SO Waipahu                4:58.3h                  
  9 Johnathan Shishido  10 Mililani               4:59.1h                  
 10 Michael Young       JR Mililani               4:59.8h                  
 11 Scott Shigeoka      JR Aiea                   5:01.1h                  
 12 Bryce Yamaguchi        Pearl City             5:02.7h                  
 13 Ryan Nuss           SO Kalaheo                5:04.2h                  
 14 Kevin Acacio        JR Waipahu                5:04.4h                  
 15 Daniel Aki          10 Mililani               5:04.5h                  
 16 Zachary Helms       JR Mililani               5:06.9h                  
 17 Kelsey Maeda        SR Mililani               5:08.4h                  
 18 Raymond Leinenbach  JR Aiea                   5:09.8h                  
 19 Garret Ferguson     SO Kalaheo                5:10.8h                  
 20 Kelsey Gratz        SO Mililani               5:12.9h                  
 21 Alex Whittier       SR Mililani               5:13.6h                  
 22 Erik Morrison       JR Aiea                   5:14.0h                  
 23 Anthony Ater        10 Mililani               5:18.1h                  
 24 Matthew Zumwalt     FR Kalaheo                5:18.7h                  
 25 Nathan Agena           Pearl City             5:19.9h                  
 26 Royce Kainoa        SR Waianae                5:29.9h                  
 27 Maxx Oishi          FR Kalaheo                5:30.5h                  
 28 Matthew Oishi       FR Kalaheo                5:35.1h                  
 29 Dauren Skendyrov    SO Waianae                5:39.1h                  
 30 Daryl Canaveral     FR Waipahu                5:39.5h                  
 31 Eleazar Oliva       SO Kalaheo                5:39.7h                  
 32 Kodee Martin           Pearl City             5:45.5h                  
 33 Jarrick Hayashi     10 Mililani               5:46.1h                  
 34 jaren ishii            Mililani               5:49.3h                  
 35 Ryan Camody            Mililani               5:49.8h                  
 36 Vince Debman        FR Kalaheo                5:51.3h                  
 37 Talon Viinci        SR Kalaheo                6:05.0h                  
 38 Kainoa Hussey       JR Waianae                6:10.9h                  
 39 Jon Dela Cuesta     SO Aiea                   6:30.3h                  
 40 Esara Frantela      FR Waianae                6:41.8h                  
 41 Jensen Takara       10 Mililani               7:25.4h                  
 42 Lenan Lee-Kiaaina   SO Waianae               10:13.0h                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
       10:00.00  STATE
       11:18.20  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 David King          SR Nanakuli              10:24.5h OIA              
  2 Johnathan Shishido  10 Mililani              10:58.2h OIA              
  3 Kelsey Maeda        SR Mililani              10:58.7h OIA              
  4 Daniel Aki          10 Mililani              10:59.6h OIA              
  5 Kelsey Gratz        SO Mililani              11:04.5h OIA              
  6 Bryce Yamaguchi        Pearl City            11:18.2h                  
  7 Roland Batangan     SO Waipahu               11:23.1h                  
  8 Ryan Nuss           SO Kalaheo               11:30.2h                  
  9 Victor Demarco      FR Kalaheo               12:16.0h                  
 10 Matthew Zumwalt     FR Kalaheo               12:29.3h                  
 11 Matthew Oishi       FR Kalaheo               12:32.8h                  
 12 Alex Whittier       SR Mililani              12:41.9h                  
 13 Maxx Oishi          FR Kalaheo               12:46.1h                  
 14 Kodee Martin           Pearl City            12:46.8h                  
 15 Daryl Canaveral     FR Waipahu               13:01.3h                  
 16 Jarrick Hayashi     10 Mililani              13:06.9h                  
 17 Eleazar Oliva       SO Kalaheo               13:30.4h                  
 18 Vince Debman        FR Kalaheo               14:12.2h                  
 19 Zachary Helms       JR Mililani              14:19.6h                  
 20 Ryan Camody            Mililani              14:25.3h                  
 21 jaren ishii            Mililani              14:31.7h                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          16.40  STATE
          17.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 D'Andre Benjamin    JR Mililani                 15.6h STATE             
  2 Chase Pacupac          Pearl City               17.1h                  
  3 Chrisopher Santiag  JR Waianae                  17.2h                  
  3 Chad Duran          JR Waianae                  17.2h                  
  5 George Kauwalu      JR Waianae                  17.3h                  
  5 Preston Ayala       JR Waianae                  17.3h                  
  7 John Cobbin         SR Mililani                 17.9h                  
  8 Devin Terrill       SR Kalaheo                  18.5h                  
  9 Chris Andres        JR Waipahu                  20.2h                  
 10 Kelemeke Maifea     JR Waianae                  21.0h                  
 11 Bryant Des-Brisay   SR Aiea                     21.7h                  
 12 Bronson Panui       SO Waianae                  22.4h                  
 13 Fa'afetai-Jeff Voa  SO Waianae                  22.6h                  
 14 Anson Popa          SO Waianae                  22.9h                  
 15 Kodee Martin           Pearl City               23.5h                  
 -- Joseph Nakayama-Wi  SO Waianae                     DQ                  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          42.80  STATE
          45.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 D'Andre Benjamin    JR Mililani                 42.2h STATE             
  2 Jack Flemming       JR Waipahu                  44.6h OIA              
  3 John Cobbin         SR Mililani                 46.2h                  
  4 Siavalua Faliuga    SR Waianae                  47.2h                  
  5 Devin Terrill       SR Kalaheo                  48.4h                  
  6 Anson Popa          SO Waianae                  49.5h                  
  7 Joe Abell           JR Waianae                  49.8h                  
  8 Ryan Nupen          SO Mililani                 51.5h                  
  9 Sean Bongo          FR Waianae                  51.9h                  
 10 Bryant Des-Brisay   SR Aiea                     52.9h                  
 11 Chris Andres        JR Waipahu                  54.1h                  
 12 Kyle Levi           SO Kalaheo                  54.4h                  
 13 Brendan Aoki        11 Mililani                 55.2h                  
 14 Tai Seng Wai           Pearl City               57.5h                  
 -- Joseph Nakayama-Wi  SO Waianae                     DQ                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          46.00  STATE
          47.00  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'C'                        46.6h OIA              
  2 Waipahu High School  'B'                        47.1h                  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                     47.7h                  
  4 Waipahu High School  'D'                        48.9h                  
  5 Pearl City High School  'B'                     49.1h                  
  6 Waianae High School  'A'                        49.3h                  
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                        49.9h                  
  8 Waianae High School  'B'                        53.2h                  
  9 Waipahu High School  'C'                        54.6h                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        3:39.00  STATE
        3:45.00  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:46.9h                  
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:47.8h                  
  3 Waipahu High School  'D'                      3:49.8h                  
  4 Mililani High School  'C'                     3:55.9h                  
  5 Aiea High School  'A'                         3:59.7h                  
  6 Waipahu High School  'B'                      4:00.5h                  
  7 Kalaheo High School  'A'                      4:01.7h                  
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:04.0h                  
  9 Pearl City High School  'B'                   4:05.7h                  
 10 Mililani High School  'B'                     4:19.4h                  
 11 Waipahu High School  'C'                      4:34.6h                  
 12 Mililani High School  'D'                     4:49.3h                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5-10.00  STATE
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aukai Lai           SR Waianae                5-10.00 STATE             
  2 Jack Flemming       JR Waipahu                5-04.00                  
  3 Bernard Menor       JR Waialua                5-02.00                  
  3 Jordan Torres       JR Mililani               5-02.00                  
  5 Marnick Dela Cruz   SO Waialua                5-00.00                  
  5 Joshua Obena           Pearl City             5-00.00                  
  5 Ryan Nupen          SO Mililani               5-00.00                  
  5 David Otte             Mililani               5-00.00                  
  5 Kekoa Perbera       SR Mililani               5-00.00                  
 10 Anson Popa          SO Waianae                4-08.00                  
 11 Arne Scheidel       JR Waianae                4-04.00                  
 -- Dauren Skendyrov    SO Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Scott Shigeoka      JR Aiea                        NH                  
 -- Dale Bacani         JR Aiea                        NH                  
 -- Raymond Leinenbach  JR Aiea                        NH                  
 -- Esara Frantela      FR Waianae                     NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
       11-06.00  STATE
        9-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabe Montero        SR Mililani              11-00.00 OIA              
  2 Gordon Cox          SO Waipahu               10-06.00 OIA              
  3 Jack Flemming       JR Waipahu                8-00.00                  
  4 Chris Andres        JR Waipahu                7-00.00                  
  5 Ryan Camady         10 Mililani               6-06.00                  
 -- Donovan Tuisano     FR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Dauren Skendyrov    SO Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Ryan Harada            Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Aaron Groves        JR Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Esara Frantela      FR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Kaohu Deteiler       9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       20-00.00  STATE
       19-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dave Lopez          SR Waialua               20-04.50 STATE             
  2 Antoin Dewalt          Pearl City            20-01.50 STATE             
  3 AJ Clark            12 Mililani              19-11.00 OIA              
  4 Joshua Obena           Pearl City            19-02.50 OIA              
  4 Jordan Torres       JR Mililani              19-02.50 OIA              
  6 Peter Poentis       JR Mililani              19-00.00 OIA              
  7 Juan West           JR Nanakuli              18-10.50                  
  8 Elijah Bumanglag    JR Waipahu               18-09.00                  
  9 Jonathan Fukui         Pearl City            18-08.00                  
 10 Kekoa Perbera       SR Mililani              18-06.00                  
 10 Marnick Dela Cruz   SO Waialua               18-06.00                  
 12 Gordon Cox          SO Waipahu               18-05.00                  
 12 John Cobbin         SR Mililani              18-05.00                  
 14 Pukona Kahawaii-Ja  JR Nanakuli              18-04.00                  
 15 Seth Nelson         SR Aiea                  18-03.00                  
 16 Bernard Menor       JR Waialua               18-02.00                  
 16 Mark Matsumoto         Pearl City            18-02.00                  
 18 Micah-Ray Dela-Cru     Pearl City            18-01.00                  
 19 Cameron-Joshua Del     Pearl City            17-09.00                  
 20 Willie Haile        SR Kalaheo               17-06.00                  
 21 Bronson Williams       Pearl City            17-04.00                  
 22 Joshua Iriarte      SO Waianae               17-02.50                  
 23 Ismael Fernandez    SO Waipahu               17-01.00                  
 23 Daniel Soliven         Pearl City            17-01.00                  
 25 Siavalua Faliuga    SR Waianae               16-08.00                  
 26 Alexander Kinney    SR Waialua               16-05.50                  
 27 Ryan Nupen          SO Mililani              16-05.00                  
 28 Tyrone Hollister    JR Waipahu               16-01.00                  
 29 Kaleo Kim              Mililani              16-00.00                  
 30 Nathan McCloud      FR Waianae               15-11.00                  
 31 Bryson Crawford     SO Nanakuli              15-07.00                  
 32 David Otte             Mililani              15-05.00                  
 33 Andrew Frazier      SO Aiea                  15-04.00                  
 34 Jarvis Jose         SO Waipahu               15-01.50                  
 35 Aaron Ibrao            Mililani              14-11.00                  
 36 Dean Shimokawa       9 Mililani              14-10.00                  
 37 Daniel Esene        SO Waianae               14-09.50                  
 38 Kenton Kong            Mililani              14-09.00                  
 38 Kahi Perbera         9 Mililani              14-09.00                  
 40 Kainoa Hussey       JR Waianae               14-08.00                  
 41 Shane Takamune         Pearl City            14-03.00                  
 42 Jordan Ocol         FR Waipahu               13-05.00                  
 -- D'Andre Benjamin    JR Mililani                    ND                  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       40-00.00  STATE
       37-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dave Lopez          SR Waialua               40-09.00 STATE             
  2 Antoin Dewalt          Pearl City            40-08.00 STATE             
  3 Jordan Torres       JR Mililani              39-04.50 OIA              
  4 Kekoa Perbera       SR Mililani              38-00.50 OIA              
  5 Jonathan Fukui         Pearl City            38-00.00 OIA              
  6 Siavalua Faliuga    SR Waianae               37-10.00 OIA              
  7 Peter Poentis       JR Mililani              37-04.00 OIA              
  8 Joshua Obena           Pearl City            36-01.50                  
  9 Chris Andres        JR Waipahu               36-00.00                  
 10 Kaleo Kim              Mililani              35-05.50                  
 11 Cameron-Joshua Del     Pearl City            35-04.50                  
 12 Joshua Iriarte      SO Waianae               32-02.00                  
 13 Kenton Kong            Mililani              30-09.00                  
 14 Kahi Perbera         9 Mililani              30-08.50                  
 15 Dean Shimokawa       9 Mililani              30-03.00                  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       46-00.00  STATE
       41-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aaron Watson        SR Nanakuli              44-02.00 OIA              
  2 Jarmaine Malepeai   JR Aiea                  42-09.50 OIA              
  3 Justin Hunt         SR Aiea                  41-03.50 OIA              
  4 Shane Um            JR Mililani              40-06.00                  
  5 Vernel Nicholas     SR Nanakuli              40-00.00                  
  6 Siavalua Faliuga    SR Waianae               38-11.00                  
  7 Paul-Lawrence Rose  SR Waianae               37-11.00                  
  8 Alexander Tupulua   JR Waianae               37-03.00                  
  9 Naika Kahawaii-Jav  SO Nanakuli              36-11.00                  
 10 Haven Penitani      SO Waianae               36-08.00                  
 11 Sosaia Vaitai       JR Waianae               35-10.00                  
 12 Richard Nansen      SO Waianae               35-05.00                  
 13 Fa'afetai-Jeff Voa  SO Waianae               35-04.50                  
 14 George Kauwalu      JR Waianae               35-03.25                  
 15 Sunia Vaitai        SO Waianae               34-04.00                  
 16 Daniel Goo          JR Nanakuli              32-06.00                  
 17 Aaron Dutton        JR Mililani              32-03.25                  
 18 Rodney Balais       SO Waipahu               32-02.00                  
 19 Kala Perbera        JR Mililani              31-05.50                  
 20 Isaish Sylva-Kahel  JR Waianae               30-11.50                  
 21 Chase McGill        JR Nanakuli              30-03.00                  
 22 Richard Grilho      SR Waialua               29-04.50                  
 23 Chris Hara          JR Mililani              29-02.00                  
 23 Clifford Madarang   SR Waialua               29-02.00                  
 25 Landon Ocreto-Silv  10 Mililani              28-09.00                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
         135-00  STATE
         120-00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jarmaine Malepeai   JR Aiea                 137-09.00 STATE             
  2 Siavalua Faliuga    SR Waianae              126-10.00 OIA              
  3 Sosaia Vaitai       JR Waianae              121-06.00 OIA              
  4 Aaron Watson        SR Nanakuli             120-10.00 OIA              
  5 Shane Um            JR Mililani             114-05.00                  
  6 Alexander Tupulua   JR Waianae              109-07.00                  
  7 Aaron Dutton        JR Mililani             107-06.00                  
  8 Justin Hunt         SR Aiea                 106-06.00                  
  9 Brandon Kauwalu     SR Kalaheo              106-00.00                  
 10 Sunia Vaitai        SO Waianae              100-00.00                  
 11 George Kauwalu      JR Waianae               98-02.00                  
 12 Richard Grilho      SR Waialua               97-04.00                  
 13 Haven Penitani      SO Waianae               97-00.00                  
 14 Kala Perbera        JR Mililani              95-08.00                  
 15 Donson Osurman      SR Mililani              95-00.00                  
 16 Richard Nansen      SO Waianae               94-10.00                  
 17 Vernel Nicholas     SR Nanakuli              93-09.00                  
 18 Fa'afetai-Jeff Voa  SO Waianae               93-00.00                  
 19 Rodney Balais       SO Waipahu               87-11.00                  
 20 Naika Kahawaii-Jav  SO Nanakuli              84-00.00                  
 21 Clifford Madarang   SR Waialua               78-10.00                  
 22 Chase McGill        JR Nanakuli              76-07.00                  
 23 Jonathan Abell      SO Waianae               75-07.00                  
 24 Landon Ocreto-Silv  10 Mililani              75-05.00                  
 25 Daniel Goo          JR Nanakuli              75-00.00                  
 26 Chris Hara          JR Mililani              73-06.00                  
 27 Isaish Sylva-Kahel  JR Waianae               62-10.00                  
 -- Leighton Pogia      SO Waianae                     ND