Make your own free website on Tripod.com

1st Preseason Meet Results

(Full results at bottom of page)

 Kelly and Sara lead the race in the Girls 1500m run

 

 Girls 1500m Run
Name 1st Lap 2nd Lap 3rd Lap Finish
Sara Mitman 81 90 89 5:29
Kelly Soccergirl 81 90 91 5:33
Melissa Kawana 82 90 97 5:42
Danielle Painter 83 92 97 5:47
Rene Ramos 84 93 1:50? 6:08
Stephanie Yamamoto 98 1:55 1:56 6:52

 

Boys 1500m Run
Name 1st Lap 2nd Lap 3rd Lap Finish
Ramon Melendez 71 84? 79? 4:50
Kelsey Maeda 80 82 84 5:09
Laine Okimoto 81 89 89 5:22
Zachary Helms 78 85 86 5:16

 

Girls 400m Dash
Name 1st 100 2nd 100 3rd 100 4th 100 Finish
Britney Stephens 15 15 17 17 64
Ciara 15 16 17 20 68

 

 

 Girls 800m Run
Name Time
Danielle Painter 2:42.3
Melissa Kawana 2:43.2
Rene Ramos 3:00.9
Sara Mitman 3:05.2

 

Girls 3000m Run (times unavailable)
Sara and Kelly Qualified for States

Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/14/2005 Page 1
Girls Individual Meet Results
2005 Campbell Preseason Meet 11-Mar-05
Location: Mililani High School
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Girls 100m Hurdles Open
19.0h 19.24 F Rife, Olivia Waipahu SR 1 --- ---
* 19.7h 19.94 F Kawana, Sabrina Mililani 10 2 --- ---
* 19.7h 19.94 F Manaday, Marinett Farrington SO 2 --- ---
  20.3h 20.54 F Juliano, Leslie Waipahu SO 4 --- ---
  20.6h 20.84 F Zuniga, Kristal Farrington 11 5 --- ---
  21.2h 21.44 F Vallejo, Candace Farrington 10 6 --- ---
  21.8h 22.04 F Vallejo, Hannah Farrington JR 7 --- ---
  22.4h 22.64 F Gonzales, Toni Waipahu FR 8 --- ---
  23.4h 23.64 F Torricer, Amber Waipahu SO 9 --- ---
  27.2h 27.44 F Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine Waianae 15 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 Girls 100m Dash Open
  13.4h 13.64 F Quarles, Ciara Mililani 9 1 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Winfree, Roxanne Waipahu JR 2 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Yuen, Jordan Mililani 9 2 --- ---
* 13.6h 13.84 F Henna, Jennifer Mililani 4 --- ---
* 13.6h 13.84 F Kato, Kauluwehi Waianae 17 4 --- ---
* 13.6h 13.84 F Pereira, Raechelle Waialua 11 4 --- ---
* 13.6h 13.84 F Stephens, Britney Mililani 10 4 --- ---
  13.8h 14.04 F Aranaydo, Tahnee Farrington 10 8 --- ---
  13.9h 14.14 F Paia, Lokelani Mililani 10 9 --- ---
  14.0h 14.24 F Mitani, Nicole Mililani 11 10 --- ---
  14.1h 14.34 F Fujiwara, Dana Waipahu FR 11 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Guran, Raquel Farrington 11 12 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Hakoda, Noel Mililani 10 13 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Manaday, Marinett Farrington SO 13 --- ---
* 14.5h 14.74 F Ouchi, Shari Mililani 10 15 --- ---
* 14.5h 14.74 F Roach, Noelani Waipahu SO 15 --- ---
* 14.5h 14.74 F Romero, Nadia Mililani 11 15 --- ---
* 14.5h 14.74 F Vallejo, Candace Farrington 10 15 --- ---
* 14.5h 14.74 F Waiolama, Nafeesah Waianae 17 15 --- ---
  14.6h 14.84 F Gingras, Samantha Campbell JR 20 --- ---
* 14.8h 15.04 F Rivera, Reena Waipahu SO 21 --- ---
* 14.8h 15.04 F Zuniga, Kristal Farrington 11 21 --- ---
* 15.0h 15.24 F Bedan, Eugina Farrington 11 23 --- ---
* 15.0h 15.24 F Duldulao, Glenda Mililani 10 24 --- ---
* 15.0h 15.24 F Gaoiran, Cristel-May Farrington 10 24 --- ---
* 15.0h 15.24 F Rife, Olivia Waipahu SR 24 --- ---
* 15.3h 15.54 F Nicolas, Merbby Waipahu 27 --- ---
* 15.3h 15.54 F Paramanantham, Nadia Waipahu FR 27 --- ---
  15.4h 15.64 F Villamor, Ashley Waipahu SO 29 --- ---
  15.9h 16.14 F Pratt, Jasmine Mililani 10 30 --- ---
  16.2h 16.44 F Pillos, Shiela Waipahu FR 31 --- ---
  17.0h 17.24 F Domingo, Iris Waipahu SO 32 --- ---
  17.4h 17.64 F Comesario, Precilla Waipahu 33 --- ---
  17.9h 18.14 F Duldulao, Joanna Farrington 10 34 --- ---
 
 
Event # 9 Girls 1500m Run Open
  5:29.0h 5:29.00 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 12 1 --- ---
  5:32.8h 5:32.80 F Ishihara, Kelli Mililani 10 2 --- ---
  5:42.3h 5:42.30 F Kawana, Melissa Mililani 9 3 --- ---
  5:46.8h 5:46.80 F Painter, Danielle Mililani 10 4 --- ---
  5:57.2h 5:57.20 F Adolpho, Desiree Waipahu JR 5 --- ---
  6:07.7h 6:07.70 F Ramos, Renee Mililani 9 6 --- ---
  6:08.7h 6:08.70 F Lozano, Jennifer Waipahu SO 7 --- ---
  6:25.8h 6:25.80 F Gingras, Samantha Campbell JR 8 --- ---
  6:33.9h 6:33.90 F Hollies, Joilynn Campbell 9 9 --- ---
  6:52.4h 6:52.40 F Yamamoto, Stephanie Mililani 10 10 --- ---
  6:53.6h 6:53.60 F Hillen, Summer Waianae 15 11 --- ---
  7:00.7h 7:00.70 F Saito-Reis, Chelsea Waialua FR 12 --- ---
  7:32.0h 7:32.00 F Okada, Chelsea Waianae 15 13 --- ---
  8:17.9h 8:17.90 F Ana, Reinylee Waianae 16 14 --- ---
  8:53.6h 8:53.60 F Duldulao, Joanna Farrington 10 15 --- ---
 
 
Event # 17 Girls 400m Dash Open
  1:08.7h 1:08.84 F Quarles, Ciara Mililani 9 1 --- ---
* 1:09.6h 1:09.74 F Fujiwara, Dana Waipahu FR 2 --- ---
* 1:09.6h 1:09.74 F McKinnon, Dacia Campbell 10 2 --- ---
  1:09.7h 1:09.84 F Vallejo, Candace Farrington 10 4 --- ---
  1:10.1h 1:10.24 F Hakoda, Noel Mililani 10 5 --- ---
  1:11.0h 1:11.14 F Paia, Pauline Mililani 9 6 --- ---
  1:11.9h 1:12.04 F Aranaydo, Tahnee Farrington 10 7 --- ---
  1:12.4h 1:12.54 F Roach, Noelani Waipahu SO 8 --- ---
  1:13.1h 1:13.24 F Guran, Raquel Farrington 11 9 --- ---
  1:13.8h 1:13.94 F Rivera, Reena Waipahu SO 10 --- ---
  1:14.3h 1:14.44 F Tuvale, Courtney Waianae 14 11 --- ---
  1:16.1h 1:16.24 F Zuniga, Kristal Farrington 11 12 --- ---
  1:18.3h 1:18.44 F Duldulao, Glenda Mililani 10 13 --- ---
  1:18.8h 1:18.94 F Gaoiran, Cristel-May Farrington 10 14 --- ---
  1:19.8h 1:19.94 F Vallejo, Hannah Farrington JR 15 --- ---
  1:20.9h 1:21.04 F Paramanantham, Nadia Waipahu FR 16 --- ---
  1:30.7h 1:30.84 F Bedan, Eugina Farrington 11 17 --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 V Women 400m Dash Open
  1:04.2h 1:04.34 F Stephens, Britney Mililani 10 1 --- ---
  1:06.3h 1:06.44 F Adolpho, Desiree Waipahu JR 2 --- ---
  1:08.7h 1:08.84 F Waiolama, Nafeesah Waianae 17 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 21 Girls 300m Hurdles Open
  59.6h 59.74 F Gonzales, Toni Waipahu FR 1 --- ---
  1:00.4h 1:00.54 F Juliano, Leslie Waipahu SO 2 --- ---
  1:01.9h 1:02.04 F Kawana, Sabrina Mililani 10 3 --- ---
  1:04.6h 1:04.74 F Rife, Olivia Waipahu SR 4 --- ---
  1:05.4h 1:05.54 F Torricer, Amber Waipahu SO 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Girls 800m Run Open
  2:42.4h 2:42.40 F Painter, Danielle Mililani 10 1 --- ---
  2:43.5h 2:43.50 F Kawana, Melissa Mililani 9 2 --- ---
  2:53.0h 2:53.00 F Hollies, Joilynn Campbell 9 3 --- ---
  3:01.2h 3:01.20 F Ramos, Renee Mililani 9 4 --- ---
  3:02.5h 3:02.50 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 12 5 --- ---
  3:19.6h 3:19.60 F Hillen, Summer Waianae 15 6 --- ---
  3:25.0h 3:25.00 F Okada, Chelsea Waianae 15 7 --- ---
  3:50.0h 3:50.00 F Ana, Reinylee Waianae 16 8 --- ---
  3:51.0h 3:51.00 F Ana, Lauralee Ulu Waianae 14 9 --- ---
  4:19.5h 4:19.50 F Duldulao, Joanna Farrington 10 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 Girls 200m Dash Open
  27.3h 27.54 F Stephens, Britney Mililani 10 1 --- ---
  29.1h 29.34 F Waiolama, Nafeesah Waianae 17 2 --- ---
* 29.3h 29.54 F Adolpho, Desiree Waipahu JR 3 --- ---
* 29.3h 29.54 F Mitani, Nicole Mililani 11 3 --- ---
  29.4h 29.64 F Winfree, Roxanne Waipahu JR 5 --- ---
  29.9h 30.14 F Pereira, Raechelle Waialua 11 6 --- ---
  30.0h 30.24 F Fujiwara, Dana Waipahu FR 7 --- ---
  30.4h 30.64 F Ouchi, Shari Mililani 10 8 --- ---
  31.5h 31.74 F Zuniga, Kristal Farrington 11 9 --- ---
  31.6h 31.84 F Rivera, Reena Waipahu SO 10 --- ---
  31.7h 31.94 F Roach, Noelani Waipahu SO 11 --- ---
  32.3h 32.54 F Gaoiran, Cristel-May Farrington 10 12 --- ---
  34.2h 34.44 F Juliano, Leslie Waipahu SO 13 --- ---
  34.6h 34.84 F Pillos, Shiela Waipahu FR 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 33 Girls 3000m Run Open
  11:42.2h 11:42.20 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 12 1 --- ---
  12:00.4h 12:00.40 F Ishihara, Kelli Mililani 10 2 --- ---
  12:21.6h 12:21.60 F Kawana, Melissa Mililani 9 3 --- ---
  13:38.2h 13:38.20 F Painter, Danielle Mililani 10 4 --- ---
  13:40.4h 13:40.40 F Lozano, Jennifer Waipahu SO 5 --- ---
  13:55.2h 13:55.20 F Gingras, Samantha Campbell JR 6 --- ---
  14:59.2h 14:59.20 F Yamamoto, Stephanie Mililani 10 7 --- ---
  15:35.9h 15:35.90 F Ramos, Renee Mililani 9 8 --- ---
  15:40.7h 15:40.70 F Souza, Johnann Waipahu FR 9 --- ---
  15:48.2h 15:48.20 F Yee, Kris Waipahu 15 10 --- ---
  16:47.5h 16:47.50 F Kim, Donna Waipahu SO 11 --- ---
  17:38.3h 17:38.30 F Agpaoa, Hazel Waipahu SO 12 --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 Girls High Jump Open
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Graves, Michelle Mililani 10 1 --- ---
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Griffin, Veronica Mililani 9 1 --- ---
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SR 1 --- ---
  3-11.00 1.19m F Kobayashi, Kara Mililani 10 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 45 Girls Pole Vault Open
  5-06.00 1.67m F Romero, Nadia Mililani 11 1 --- ---
* NH F Graves, Michelle Mililani 10 --- --- ---
* NH F Kawana, Melissa Mililani 9 --- --- ---
* NH F Kobayashi, Kara Mililani 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 49 Girls Long Jump Open
* 14-11.50 4.55m F Henna, Jennifer Mililani 1 --- ---
* 14-11.50 4.55m F Senas, Ciera Mililani 12 1 --- ---
  14-08.00 4.47m F Pratt, Jasmine Mililani 10 3 --- ---
  13-11.50 4.25m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SR 4 --- ---
  13-08.00 4.16m F Zuniga, Kristal Farrington 11 5 --- ---
  13-07.00 4.14m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 12 6 --- ---
  12-09.00 3.88m F Rife, Olivia Waipahu SR 7 --- ---
  12-06.00 3.81m F Gaoiran, Cristel-May Farrington 10 8 --- ---
  11-09.50 3.59m F Enos-Amanonce, Jasmine Waianae 15 9 --- ---
* 11-08.00 3.55m F Griffin, Veronica Mililani 9 10 --- ---
* 11-08.00 3.55m F Vallejo, Hannah Farrington JR 10 --- ---
  11-03.50 3.44m F Manaday, Marinett Farrington SO 12 --- ---
  11-02.50 3.41m F Tuinei, Julia Waianae 14 13 --- ---
  9-08.00 2.94m F Domingo, Iris Waipahu SO 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 53 Girls Triple Jump Open
  31-01.50 9.48m F Henna, Jennifer Mililani 1 --- ---
  29-05.75 8.98m F Senas, Chastity Mililani 11 2 --- ---
  29-00.00 8.83m F Pratt, Jasmine Mililani 10 3 --- ---
  28-09.75 8.78m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SR 4 --- ---
  28-03.25 8.61m F Fukushima, Raena Mililani 9 5 --- ---
  28-02.25 8.59m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 12 6 --- ---
  27-07.25 8.41m F Vallejo, Hannah Farrington JR 7 --- ---
  27-06.25 8.38m F Graves, Michelle Mililani 10 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 57 Girls Discus Open
  97-07.50 29.75m F Gali, Koreta Campbell SR 1 --- ---
  86-10.50 26.48m F Senas, Chastity Mililani 11 2 --- ---
  81-08.50 24.90m F Kaneapua-Kamai, Andra Farrington 11 3 --- ---
  80-01.00 24.40m F Misa, Samantha Waipahu FR 4 --- ---
  75-04.50 22.97m F Asuega, Tessa Mililani 10 5 --- ---
  73-03.50 22.33m F Lene, Tulipa Farrington 11 6 --- ---
  67-02.50 20.48m F Mason, Alexis Waianae 14 7 --- ---
  65-03.75 19.90m F Otineru, Faith Farrington 11 8 --- ---
  63-04.00 19.30m F Tuinei, Julia Waianae 14 9 --- ---
  62-04.00 18.99m F Okada, Chelsea Waianae 15 10 --- ---
  61-02.00 18.64m F Ana, Lauralee Ulu Waianae 14 11 --- ---
  57-10.00 17.62m F Ana, Reinylee Waianae 16 12 --- ---
  55-10.00 17.01m F Tuvale, Courtney Waianae 14 13 --- ---
  55-02.00 16.81m F Carter, Arianne Mililani 10 14 --- ---
  52-06.00 16.00m F Antonio, Carla Mae Waianae 15 15 --- ---
  51-04.50 15.65m F Kelly, Waynette Waipahu SO 16 --- ---
  50-02.00 15.29m F Cabasag, Sheena Mililani 9 17 --- ---
  35-03.00 10.74m F Agag, Carrie Waipahu 18 --- ---
 
 
Event # 61 Girls Shot Put Open
  33-10.00 10.31m F Gali, Koreta Campbell SR 1 --- ---
  30-01.00 9.16m F Misa, Samantha Waipahu FR 2 --- ---
  29-10.50 9.10m F Kaneapua-Kamai, Andra Farrington 11 3 --- ---
  26-04.00 8.02m F Adolpho, Desiree Waipahu JR 4 --- ---
  26-01.00 7.95m F Asuega, Tessa Mililani 10 5 --- ---
  24-05.00 7.44m F Lene, Tulipa Farrington 11 6 --- ---
  23-05.00 7.13m F Otineru, Faith Farrington 11 7 --- ---
  23-02.00 7.06m F Mason, Alexis Waianae 14 8 --- ---
  21-01.50 6.43m F Kelly, Waynette Waipahu SO 9 --- ---
  21-00.00 6.40m F Small, Mercydyes Mililani 10 10 --- ---
17-01.00 5.20m F Carriaga, Christina Waipahu 11 --- ---
 
 
 
 
Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/14/2005 Page 1
Girls Relay Results
2005 Campbell Preseason Meet 11-Mar-05
Time Convert Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #13 Girls Open 4x100m Relay
57.0h 57.14 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 1 ---
Roxanne Winfree ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
1:01.1h 1:01.24 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 2 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
1:04.1h 1:04.24 F B Relay Waipahu WAIP 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
Event #37 Girls Open 4x400m Relay
4:42.0h 4:42.00 F B Relay Mililani MILI 1 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:48.5h 4:48.50 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:53.9h 4:53.90 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
5:19.5h 5:19.50 F B Relay Waipahu WAIP 4 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
5:37.1h 5:37.10 F C Relay Waipahu WAIP 5 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
5:51.1h 5:51.10 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 6 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
 
 
 
Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/14/2005 Page 1
Boys Individual Meet Results
2005 Campbell Preseason Meet 11-Mar-05
Location: Mililani High School
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points Improv
Event # 3 Boys 110m Hurdles Open
* 17.4h 17.64 F Flemming, Jack Waipahu JR 1 --- ---
* 17.4h 17.64 F Frantela, Antonio Waianae 17 2 --- ---
18.3h 18.54 F Puha, Chad Waianae 3 --- ---
19.6h 19.84 F Santiago-Yoshioka, Christopher Waianae 15 4 --- ---
20.8h 21.04 F Duran, Chad Waianae 15 5 --- ---
* 21.0h 21.24 F Domingo, Ian Waipahu JR 6 --- ---
* 21.0h 21.24 F Soares, Laurence Waipahu SR 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 7 Boys 100m Dash Open
11.4h 11.64 F Poentis, Peter Mililani 10 1 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Lee, Jesse Campbell SO 2 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Santiago-Yoshioka, Christopher Waianae 15 2 --- ---
11.9h 12.14 F Duncan, Kaipo Mililani 9 4 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Dela Cruz, Marnick Waialua FR 5 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Duran, Chad Waianae 15 5 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Moku, Delton Campbell SO 5 --- ---
* 12.2h 12.44 F Aponte, David Mililani 9 8 --- ---
* 12.2h 12.44 F Benjamin, D'Andre Mililani 10 8 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Aglubat, Eric Mililani 10 10 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Badua, Christopher Farrington 10 10 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Berndt, Steven Waipahu SO 10 --- ---
* 12.5h 12.74 F Abell, Joe Waianae 15 13 --- ---
* 12.5h 12.74 F Fernandez, Ismael Waipahu SO 13 --- ---
* 12.5h 12.74 F Mamuad, Florence Waipahu FR 13 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Wright, Eric Mililani 9 16 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Yamamoto, Nolan Mililani 9 16 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Batara, Aston Farrington 10 18 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Dutton, Aaron Mililani 10 18 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Orimoto, Adam Mililani 9 18 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Ornellas, Kavika Mililani 18 --- ---
* 12.9h 13.14 F Aquiat, Mark Waipahu SO 22 --- ---
* 12.9h 13.14 F Ross, Josh Mililani 10 22 --- ---
* 13.1h 13.34 F Hamilton, Grant Farrington 10 24 --- ---
* 13.1h 13.34 F Punihaole, Kaipo Waianae 16 24 --- ---
* 13.1h 13.34 F Ramento, Nelson Farrington 10 24 --- ---
* 13.2h 13.44 F Aki, Kelii Waipahu FR 27 --- ---
* 13.2h 13.44 F Groves, Aaron Mililani 10 27 --- ---
* 13.2h 13.44 F Ranada, Tyson Waianae 15 27 --- ---
13.3h 13.54 F Perbera, Kala Mililani 10 30 --- ---
* 13.4h 13.64 F Mamalis, Blake Mililani 9 31 --- ---
* 13.4h 13.64 F Tamate, Trent Mililani 9 31 --- ---
13.6h 13.84 F Correa, Andrew Farrington 10 33 --- ---
13.7h 13.94 F Matias, Rusty Farrington 10 34 --- ---
13.8h 14.04 F Santiago, Larry Farrington 10 35 --- ---
14.1h 14.34 F Gines, Mark Farrington 36 --- ---
14.2h 14.44 F Bala, Maynard Farrington 10 37 --- ---
14.9h 15.14 F Isidro, Daniel Farrington 10 38 --- ---
15.0h 15.24 F Matsuyama, Lyle Mililani 10 39 --- ---
* 15.4h 15.64 F Sunahara, Reid Mililani 9 40 --- ---
* 15.4h 15.64 F Taetuna, Mataiva Farrington 10 40 --- ---
15.9h 16.14 F Ito, Trelaine Mililani 9 42 --- ---
16.2h 16.44 F Arita, Steven Mililani 9 43 --- ---
 
 
Event # 8 V Men 100m Dash Open
10.8h 11.04 F Villoria, Joshua Farrington SR 1 --- ---
10.9h 11.14 F Laupola, Isaac Campbell SR 2 --- ---
11.2h 11.44 F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 12 3 --- ---
11.3h 11.54 F Lopez, Dave Waialua JR 4 --- ---
11.5h 11.74 F Sosa, Makini Mililani 12 5 --- ---
11.7h 11.94 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 12 6 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Acosta, Joshua Waialua 11 7 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Louie, Drake Mililani 7 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Smith, Isiah Campbell 11 7 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Wetter, Mark Mililani 11 7 --- ---
11.9h 12.14 F Olopuy, Tyrone Farrington 11 11 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Benito, Austen Waipahu 12 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Dickerson, Chris Mililani 11 12 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Harris, Arrick Farrington 11 12 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Rose, Paul Waianae 12 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Bumanglag, Elijah Waipahu JR 16 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Cobbin, John Mililani 16 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Faliuga, Saivalua Waianae 16 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Sosa, Domingo Mililani 12 16 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Winfree, Ryan Waipahu SR 16 --- ---
12.2h 12.44 F Faumi, Kenneth Farrington 11 21 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Bation, Nohea Farrington 11 22 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John Farrington 11 22 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Garcia, Deyh Boy Waipahu JR 22 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Newman, Douglas Waianae 17 25 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Silva, Joey Waialua 11 25 --- ---
12.5h 12.74 F Croley, Daniel Waipahu JR 27 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Ellevera, Glennford Farrington 11 28 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Ganigan, Jacob Waianae 16 28 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Villaver, Randy Farrington 11 28 --- ---
12.7h 12.94 F Lamug, Billy Waialua JR 31 --- ---
12.8h 13.04 F Whittier, Alex Mililani 11 32 --- ---
12.9h 13.14 F Laa, James Waianae 17 33 --- ---
* 13.0h 13.24 F Ramones, Chris Mililani 11 34 --- ---
* 13.0h 13.24 F Ventura, Aaron Mililani 11 34 --- ---
* 13.1h 13.34 F Andres, Chris Waipahu JR 36 --- ---
* 13.1h 13.34 F Simion, Greg Farrington 11 36 --- ---
13.2h 13.44 F Quizon, Brandon Farrington 11 38 --- ---
13.4h 13.64 F Castanares, Lawrence Mililani 11 39 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Cabacungan, Zane Farrington 11 40 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Martinez, Kalani Mililani 11 40 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Popa, Johnathan Waianae 16 40 --- ---
 
 
Event # 11 Boys 1500m Run Open
4:49.8h 4:49.80 F Melendez, Ramon Mililani 10 1 --- ---
5:00.0h 5:00.00 F Majied, Dorian Campbell 9 2 --- ---
5:05.6h 5:05.60 F Muramoto, Ziggy Farrington 10 3 --- ---
5:09.0h 5:09.00 F Batangan, Roland Waipahu SO 4 --- ---
5:09.4h 5:09.40 F Mamuad, Clarence Waipahu SO 5 --- ---
5:11.7h 5:11.70 F Vita, Ephraim Farrington 10 6 --- ---
5:13.1h 5:13.10 F Young, Michael Mililani 7 --- ---
5:14.1h 5:14.10 F Gingras, Leo Campbell 10 8 --- ---
5:16.1h 5:16.10 F Helms, Ian Mililani 9 --- ---
5:19.5h 5:19.50 F Capili, Kennard Farrington 10 --- ---
5:31.6h 5:31.60 F King, Jeffery Campbell 10 11 --- ---
5:36.6h 5:36.60 F Ramos, Zachary Farrington 12 --- ---
5:37.2h 5:37.20 F Tagata, Allen Farrington 13 --- ---
5:51.3h 5:51.30 F Gratz, Kelsey Mililani 9 14 --- ---
6:07.9h 6:07.90 F Agliana, Raymond Farrington 15 --- ---
6:13.5h 6:13.50 F Pereira, Antone Waianae 14 16 --- ---
6:19.4h 6:19.40 F Isidro, Daniel Farrington 10 17 --- ---
6:27.6h 6:27.60 F Brown, Toby Waianae 14 18 --- ---
7:57.6h 7:57.60 F Maramba, Mark Farrington 19 --- ---
DNF F Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James Waianae 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 12 V Men 1500m Run Open
4:47.7h 4:47.70 F Valeriano, Jacob Campbell 11 1 --- ---
4:50.7h 4:50.70 F Pascua, Stuart Waipahu SR 2 --- ---
5:03.0h 5:03.00 F Garcia, Deyh Boy Waipahu JR 3 --- ---
5:05.5h 5:05.50 F Kenessey, Chas Campbell JR 4 --- ---
5:09.4h 5:09.40 F Maeda, Kelsey Mililani 11 5 --- ---
5:22.7h 5:22.70 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 12 6 --- ---
5:23.1h 5:23.10 F Tanare, Adam Waipahu SR 7 --- ---
5:27.1h 5:27.10 F Nakahara, Guppy Waialua SR 8 --- ---
5:45.1h 5:45.10 F Popa, Johnathan Waianae 16 9 --- ---
5:46.9h 5:46.90 F Ellevera, Glennford Farrington 11 10 --- ---
6:09.5h 6:09.50 F Alejo, Lloyd Waianae 17 11 --- ---
 
 
Event # 19 Boys 400m Dash Open
55.7h 55.84 F Piano, Sean Mililani 1 --- ---
58.5h 58.64 F Berndt, Steven Waipahu SO 2 --- ---
58.6h 58.74 F Vita, Ephraim Farrington 10 3 --- ---
59.1h 59.24 F Fernandez, Gilchrist Waipahu 15 4 --- ---
1:01.4h 1:01.54 F Badua, Christopher Farrington 10 5 --- ---
1:01.8h 1:01.94 F Nupen, Ryan Mililani 9 6 --- ---
1:03.7h 1:03.84 F Batara, Aston Farrington 10 7 --- ---
1:04.5h 1:04.64 F Punihaole, Kaipo Waianae 16 8 --- ---
1:06.0h 1:06.14 F Correa, Andrew Farrington 10 9 --- ---
* 1:06.5h 1:06.64 F Hamilton, Grant Farrington 10 10 --- ---
* 1:06.5h 1:06.64 F Matias, Rusty Farrington 10 10 --- ---
1:08.1h 1:08.24 F Gines, Mark Farrington 12 --- ---
1:09.0h 1:09.14 F Antonio, Nathan Waipahu SO 13 --- ---
1:12.5h 1:12.64 F Santiago, Larry Farrington 10 14 --- ---
1:14.4h 1:14.54 F Bala, Maynard Farrington 10 15 --- ---
1:20.0h 1:20.14 F Taetuna, Mataiva Farrington 10 16 --- ---
 
 
Event # 20 V Men 400m Dash Open
55.8h 55.94 F Kahoano, Maka Mililani 12 1 --- ---
57.0h 57.14 F Smith, Micheal Mililani 11 2 --- ---
57.3h 57.44 F Visoria, Ashton Waianae 16 3 --- ---
58.1h 58.24 F Rodrigues, Tyson Campbell 11 4 --- ---
58.3h 58.44 F Moku, Dayton Campbell SR 5 --- ---
58.8h 58.94 F Taitin, Charlton Waianae 17 6 --- ---
* 58.9h 59.04 F Garcia, Deyh Boy Waipahu JR 7 --- ---
* 58.9h 59.04 F Gealon, Aaron Campbell SR 7 --- ---
59.0h 59.14 F Aguigui, Kevin Campbell 9 --- ---
59.2h 59.34 F Basham, Kepa Campbell 11 10 --- ---
59.5h 59.64 F Kroger, Robert Waialua 11 11 --- ---
59.7h 59.84 F Hernandez, Tony Waianae 17 12 --- ---
59.8h 59.94 F Acosta, Joshua Waialua 11 13 --- ---
1:00.7h 1:00.84 F Faumi, Kenneth Farrington 11 14 --- ---
1:01.1h 1:01.24 F Gervacio, Allen Campbell JR 15 --- ---
1:01.7h 1:01.84 F Silva, Joey Waialua 11 16 --- ---
1:01.9h 1:02.04 F Villaver, Randy Farrington 11 17 --- ---
1:02.8h 1:02.94 F Lamug, Billy Waialua JR 18 --- ---
* 1:03.8h 1:03.94 F Bation, Nohea Farrington 11 19 --- ---
* 1:03.8h 1:03.94 F Simion, Greg Farrington 11 19 --- ---
1:05.5h 1:05.64 F Cabacungan, Zane Farrington 11 21 --- ---
1:06.9h 1:07.04 F Ellevera, Glennford Farrington 11 22 --- ---
1:08.0h 1:08.14 F Olopuy, Tyrone Farrington 11 23 --- ---
1:10.0h 1:10.14 F Ramento, Nelson Farrington 10 24 --- ---
1:16.1h 1:16.24 F Quizon, Brandon Farrington 11 25 --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Boys 300m Hurdles Open
42.2h 42.34 F Wetter, Mark Mililani 11 1 --- ---
43.9h 44.04 F Flemming, Jack Waipahu JR 2 --- ---
44.1h 44.24 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 12 3 --- ---
45.4h 45.54 F Benjamin, D'Andre Mililani 10 4 --- ---
48.3h 48.44 F Newman, Douglas Waianae 17 5 --- ---
51.6h 51.74 F Santiago-Yoshioka, Christopher Waianae 15 6 --- ---
53.2h 53.34 F Lafua, Jesse Waianae 15 7 --- ---
53.8h 53.94 F Soares, Laurence Waipahu SR 8 --- ---
55.8h 55.94 F Croley, Stephen Waipahu SO 9 --- ---
57.3h 57.44 F Domingo, Ian Waipahu JR 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Boys 800m Run Open
2:23.0h 2:23.00 F Mamuad, Clarence Waipahu SO 1 --- ---
2:28.6h 2:28.60 F Vita, Ephraim Farrington 10 2 --- ---
2:29.6h 2:29.60 F Gingras, Leo Campbell 10 3 --- ---
2:29.9h 2:29.90 F Reeves, Brian Mililani 9 4 --- ---
2:31.7h 2:31.70 F Batangan, Roland Waipahu SO 5 --- ---
2:34.7h 2:34.70 F Melendez, Ramon Mililani 10 6 --- ---
2:35.2h 2:35.20 F Helms, Zachary Mililani 10 7 --- ---
2:51.9h 2:51.90 F Young, Michael Mililani 8 --- ---
2:53.4h 2:53.40 F Gratz, Kelsey Mililani 9 9 --- ---
2:55.1h 2:55.10 F Pereira, Antone Waianae 14 10 --- ---
3:06.1h 3:06.10 F Brown, Toby Waianae 14 11 --- ---
3:11.9h 3:11.90 F Bailey-Manoi, Jansen-James Waianae 14 12 --- ---
3:12.0h 3:12.00 F Ranada, Tyson Waianae 15 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 V Men 800m Run Open
2:27.9h 2:27.90 F Lai, Aukai Waianae 16 1 --- ---
2:29.4h 2:29.40 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 12 2 --- ---
2:32.3h 2:32.30 F Kroger, Robert Waialua 11 3 --- ---
2:33.9h 2:33.90 F Tanare, Adam Waipahu SR 4 --- ---
2:36.9h 2:36.90 F Nakahara, Guppy Waialua SR 5 --- ---
2:39.8h 2:39.80 F Visoria, Ashton Waianae 16 6 --- ---
2:40.1h 2:40.10 F Gervacio, Allen Campbell JR 7 --- ---
2:46.6h 2:46.60 F Maeda, Kelsey Mililani 11 8 --- ---
2:50.0h 2:50.00 F Ellevera, Glennford Farrington 11 9 --- ---
2:53.7h 2:53.70 F Hernandez, Tony Waianae 17 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 31 Boys 200m Dash Open
22.4h 22.64 F Laupola, Isaac Campbell SR 1 --- ---
22.7h 22.94 F Villoria, Joshua Farrington SR 2 --- ---
23.6h 23.84 F Lopez, Dave Waialua JR 3 --- ---
24.2h 24.44 F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 11 4 --- ---
24.3h 24.54 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 12 5 --- ---
24.4h 24.64 F Piano, Sean Mililani 6 --- ---
24.6h 24.84 F Poentis, Peter Mililani 10 7 --- ---
24.7h 24.94 F Badua, Christopher Farrington 10 8 --- ---
* 24.9h 25.14 F Duncan, Kaipo Mililani 9 9 --- ---
* 24.9h 25.14 F Faumi, Kenneth Farrington 11 9 --- ---
* 25.0h 25.24 F Faliuga, Junior Waianae 11 --- ---
* 25.0h 25.24 F Gealon, Aaron Campbell SR 11 --- ---
* 25.0h 25.24 F Lee, Jesse Campbell SO 11 --- ---
* 25.1h 25.34 F Bumanglag, Elijah Waipahu JR 14 --- ---
* 25.1h 25.34 F Smith, Isiah Campbell 11 14 --- ---
25.2h 25.44 F Olopuy, Tyrone Farrington 11 16 --- ---
* 25.3h 25.54 F Aponte, David Mililani 9 17 --- ---
* 25.3h 25.54 F Harris, Arrick Farrington 11 17 --- ---
25.4h 25.64 F Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John Farrington 11 19 --- ---
25.5h 25.74 F Moku, Dayton Campbell SR 20 --- ---
* 25.6h 25.84 F Honda, Kalahoikeola Waianae 17 21 --- ---
* 25.6h 25.84 F Moku, Delton Campbell SO 21 --- ---
25.7h 25.94 F Kroger, Robert Waialua 11 23 --- ---
* 25.8h 26.04 F Basham, Kepa Campbell 11 24 --- ---
* 25.8h 26.04 F Flemming, Jack Waipahu JR 24 --- ---
25.9h 26.14 F Mamuad, Florence Waipahu FR 26 --- ---
* 26.0h 26.24 F Dela Cruz, Marnick Waialua FR 27 --- ---
* 26.0h 26.24 F Fernandez, Gilchrist Waipahu 15 27 --- ---
26.1h 26.34 F Berndt, Steven Waipahu SO 29 --- ---
26.2h 26.44 F Torres, Jordan Mililani 10 30 --- ---
* 26.3h 26.54 F Cobbin, John Mililani 31 --- ---
* 26.3h 26.54 F Ornellas, Kavika Mililani 31 --- ---
* 26.3h 26.54 F Villaver, Randy Farrington 11 31 --- ---
26.4h 26.64 F Silva, Joey Waialua 11 34 --- ---
* 26.5h 26.74 F Aquiat, Mark Waipahu SO 35 --- ---
* 26.5h 26.74 F Fernandez, Ismael Waipahu SO 35 --- ---
* 26.7h 26.94 F Nupen, Ryan Mililani 9 37 --- ---
* 26.7h 26.94 F Soares, Laurence Waipahu SR 37 --- ---
* 26.7h 26.94 F Whittier, Alex Mililani 11 37 --- ---
* 26.7h 26.94 F Wright, Eric Mililani 9 37 --- ---
26.9h 27.14 F Yamamoto, Nolan Mililani 9 41 --- ---
* 27.0h 27.24 F Andres, Chris Waipahu JR 42 --- ---
* 27.0h 27.24 F Vita, Ephraim Farrington 10 42 --- ---
27.2h 27.44 F Aki, Kelii Waipahu FR 44 --- ---
27.4h 27.64 F Croley, Stephen Waipahu SO 45 --- ---
27.6h 27.84 F Hamilton, Grant Farrington 10 46 --- ---
* 27.7h 27.94 F Simion, Greg Farrington 11 47 --- ---
* 27.7h 27.94 F Tagata, Allen Farrington 47 --- ---
* 27.8h 28.04 F Orimoto, Adam Mililani 9 49 --- ---
* 27.8h 28.04 F Punihaole, Kaipo Waianae 16 49 --- ---
27.9h 28.14 F Cabacungan, Zane Farrington 11 51 --- ---
28.0h 28.24 F Ellevera, Glennford Farrington 11 52 --- ---
28.1h 28.34 F Tamate, Trent Mililani 9 53 --- ---
28.2h 28.44 F Batara, Aston Farrington 10 54 --- ---
28.4h 28.64 F Groves, Aaron Mililani 10 55 --- ---
28.5h 28.74 F Matias, Rusty Farrington 10 56 --- ---
28.6h 28.84 F Mamalis, Blake Mililani 9 57 --- ---
28.7h 28.94 F Ramones, Chris Mililani 11 58 --- ---
28.8h 29.04 F Domingo, Ian Waipahu JR 59 --- ---
29.6h 29.84 F Santiago, Larry Farrington 10 60 --- ---
30.2h 30.44 F Bala, Maynard Farrington 10 61 --- ---
31.5h 31.74 F Matsuyama, Lyle Mililani 10 62 --- ---
32.5h 32.74 F Sunahara, Reid Mililani 9 63 --- ---
33.8h 34.04 F Ito, Trelaine Mililani 9 64 --- ---
35.1h 35.34 F Fetui, Tanner Farrington 65 --- ---
35.7h 35.94 F Antonio, Nathan Waipahu SO 66 --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 Boys 3000m Run Open
10:40.7h 10:40.70 F Melendez, Ramon Mililani 10 1 --- ---
10:41.1h 10:41.10 F Valeriano, Jacob Campbell 11 2 --- ---
10:57.2h 10:57.20 F Pascua, Stuart Waipahu SR 3 --- ---
10:59.6h 10:59.60 F Maeda, Kelsey Mililani 11 4 --- ---
11:00.4h 11:00.40 F Kenessey, Chas Campbell JR 5 --- ---
11:08.1h 11:08.10 F Garcia, Nathaniel Waipahu JR 6 --- ---
11:40.0h 11:40.00 F Majied, Dorian Campbell 9 7 --- ---
11:49.4h 11:49.40 F Batangan, Roland Waipahu SO 8 --- ---
11:52.8h 11:52.80 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 12 9 --- ---
11:58.6h 11:58.60 F King, Jeffery Campbell 10 10 --- ---
13:32.5h 13:32.50 F Gratz, Kelsey Mililani 9 11 --- ---
13:33.7h 13:33.70 F Nakahara, Guppy Waialua SR 12 --- ---
14:01.9h 14:01.90 F Helms, Zachary Mililani 10 13 --- ---
14:28.2h 14:28.20 F Acosta, Kyle Waipahu FR 14 --- ---
14:28.8h 14:28.80 F Patricio, Reynaldo Waipahu FR 15 --- ---
15:24.1h 15:24.10 F Alejo, Lloyd Waianae 17 16 --- ---
15:41.8h 15:41.80 F Juan, Norman Waipahu FR 17 --- ---
 
 
Event # 43 Boys High Jump Open
5-10.00 1.77m F Lai, Aukai Waianae 16 1 --- ---
5-06.00 1.67m F Dickerson, Chris Mililani 11 2 --- ---
5-04.00 1.62m F Torres, Jordan Mililani 10 3 --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F Aponte, David Mililani 9 4 --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F Newman, Douglas Waianae 17 4 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Cobbin, John Mililani 6 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Dela Cruz, Marnick Waialua FR 6 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 10 6 --- ---
4-10.00 1.47m F Faumi, Kenneth Farrington 11 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 47 Boys Pole Vault Open
* 6-00.00 1.82m F Diamond, Tyler Mililani 10 1 --- ---
* 6-00.00 1.82m F Groves, Aaron Mililani 10 1 --- ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Abell, Joe Waianae 15 3 --- ---
NH F Popa, Johnathan Waianae 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 51 Boys Long Jump Open
20-09.50 6.33m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 12 1 --- ---
20-01.00 6.12m F Wetter, Mark Mililani 11 2 --- ---
18-07.50 5.67m F Dickerson, Chris Mililani 11 3 --- ---
18-03.50 5.57m F Benjamin, D'Andre Mililani 10 4 --- ---
18-03.00 5.56m F Puha, Chadwick Waianae 18 5 --- ---
* 18-02.50 5.55m F Davis, Dewey Waianae 17 6 --- ---
* 18-02.50 5.55m F Lai, Aukai Waianae 16 6 --- ---
* 18-02.50 5.55m F Torres, Jordan Mililani 10 6 --- ---
18-02.00 5.53m F Laupola, Isaac Campbell SR 9 --- ---
18-01.00 5.51m F Frantela, Antonio Waianae 17 10 --- ---
17-09.50 5.42m F Honda, Kala Waianae 11 --- ---
* 17-03.00 5.25m F Aponte, David Mililani 9 12 --- ---
* 17-03.00 5.25m F Cobbin, John Mililani 12 --- ---
* 17-03.00 5.25m F Smith, Isiah Campbell 11 12 --- ---
17-00.50 5.19m F Aguigui, Kevin Campbell 15 --- ---
17-00.00 5.18m F Rose, Paul-Lawrence Waianae 16 16 --- ---
16-10.50 5.14m F Fernandez, Gilchrist Waipahu 15 17 --- ---
16-00.00 4.87m F Dela Cruz, Marnick Waialua FR 18 --- ---
15-11.50 4.86m F Moku, Delton Campbell SO 19 --- ---
15-07.50 4.76m F Bumanglag, Elijah Waipahu JR 20 --- ---
15-06.00 4.72m F Newman, Cranston Waianae 15 21 --- ---
14-06.50 4.43m F Croley, Stephen Waipahu SO 22 --- ---
14-05.00 4.39m F Muramoto, Ziggy Farrington 10 23 --- ---
14-02.00 4.31m F Fernandez, Ismael Waipahu SO 24 --- ---
 
 
Event # 55 Boys Triple Jump Open
41-00.00 12.49m F Dickerson, Chris Mililani 11 1 --- ---
38-09.50 11.82m F Frantela, Antonio Waianae 17 2 --- ---
38-00.75 11.60m F Bumanglag, Elijah Waipahu JR 3 --- ---
38-00.50 11.59m F Puha, Chad Waianae 4 --- ---
36-09.50 11.21m F Kahoano, Maka Mililani 12 5 --- ---
36-06.50 11.13m F Benjamin, D'Andre Mililani 10 6 --- ---
36-05.50 11.11m F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 10 7 --- ---
36-01.50 11.01m F Torres, Jordan Mililani 10 8 --- ---
36-00.50 10.98m F Louie, Drake Mililani 9 --- ---
35-10.50 10.93m F Honda, Kala Waianae 10 --- ---
35-07.50 10.85m F Davis, Dewey Waianae 17 11 --- ---
34-08.00 10.56m F Cobbin, John Mililani 12 --- ---
34-02.00 10.41m F Andres, Chris Waipahu JR 13 --- ---
30-11.25 9.43m F Newman, Cranston Waianae 15 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 59 Boys Discus Open
130-09.00 39.85m F Lilo, Allen Farrington 1 --- ---
128-00.50 39.02m F Achiu, Jacob Campbell JR 2 --- ---
127-07.25 38.89m F Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John Farrington 11 3 --- ---
126-01.00 38.43m F Laa, James Waianae 17 4 --- ---
126-00.00 38.40m F Faliuga, Junior Waianae 5 --- ---
116-03.00 35.43m F Faatafa, Kevin Waipahu SR 6 --- ---
114-06.00 34.90m F Spencer, Michael U Waianae 17 7 --- ---
113-07.00 34.62m F Fatu, Fetalaiga Farrington 8 --- ---
111-02.75 33.90m F Vaimasanuu, Ameko Farrington 9 --- ---
109-01.00 33.24m F Esara, Elisara Farrington 10 --- ---
104-07.75 31.89m F Cruz, Chad Campbell JR 11 --- ---
103-06.75 31.56m F Lauvao, Shaun Farrington 12 --- ---
103-02.50 31.45m F Kauahikaua, Richard Waianae 16 13 --- ---
101-03.75 30.88m F Solo, Christopher Campbell JR 14 --- ---
100-01.50 30.51m F Tuimalaaliifano, Tonu Farrington 15 --- ---
99-10.50 30.44m F Namu, Matthew Waipahu SR 16 --- ---
98-05.75 30.01m F Tupulua, Alexander Waianae 15 17 --- ---
95-08.00 29.15m F Tyrell, Ulaita Waianae 17 18 --- ---
93-07.50 28.53m F Balais, Rodney Waipahu SO 19 --- ---
91-06.75 27.90m F Velasco, Carlo Campbell 12 20 --- ---
91-05.00 27.86m F Vaitai, Sunia Waianae 15 21 --- ---
90-06.50 27.59m F Gandule, Don Campbell SR 22 --- ---
87-01.50 26.55m F Ganigan, Jacob Waianae 16 23 --- ---
85-00.00 25.90m F Tulafale, Paul Waipahu SR 24 --- ---
84-07.25 25.78m F Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon Waipahu SO 25 --- ---
82-03.50 25.08m F Masaniai, Castro Waipahu SO 26 --- ---
81-03.50 24.77m F Maynes, Robin O Waianae 16 27 --- ---
81-03.25 24.77m F Andrada, Chris Mililani 11 28 --- ---
79-04.50 24.19m F Alexander, Christian Mililani 10 29 --- ---
79-03.00 24.15m F Antoki, Chavis Mililani 10 30 --- ---
73-06.00 22.40m F Canapino, Giovanni Waipahu SR 31 --- ---
72-03.50 22.03m F Tanoi, Desmond Waianae 15 32 --- ---
70-03.00 21.41m F Luis, Washington Farrington 33 --- ---
69-08.00 21.23m F Sayavong, Binly Waipahu FR 34 --- ---
63-07.25 19.38m F Crawford, Matt Mililani 11 35 --- ---
63-01.00 19.22m F Lucas, Jeffery Farrington 36 --- ---
62-05.00 19.02m F Luz, Jordan Waipahu FR 37 --- ---
61-10.00 18.84m F Ramones, Erickson Farrington 38 --- ---
55-07.00 16.94m F Ibera, Villamore Farrington 39 --- ---
51-08.25 15.75m F Visitacion, Ernesto Waipahu FR 40 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63 Boys Shot Put Open
46-03.50 14.11m F Fonoti, Fetaiagogo John Farrington 11 1 --- ---
43-05.00 13.23m F Vaimasanuu, Ameko Farrington 2 --- ---
42-06.00 12.95m F Lauvao, Shaun Farrington 3 --- ---
41-07.00 12.67m F Lilo, Allen Farrington 4 --- ---
41-02.00 12.54m F Achiu, Jacob Campbell JR 5 --- ---
40-01.50 12.23m F Namu, Matthew Waipahu SR 6 --- ---
38-09.50 11.82m F Faliuga, Siavalua Waianae 17 7 --- ---
38-06.00 11.73m F Spencer, Michael U Waianae 17 8 --- ---
38-05.00 11.70m F Cruz, Chad Campbell JR 9 --- ---
37-11.00 11.55m F Fatu, Fetalaiga Farrington 10 --- ---
35-08.50 10.88m F Tupulua, Alexander Waianae 15 11 --- ---
35-06.00 10.82m F Faatafa, Kevin Waipahu SR 12 --- ---
35-04.50 10.78m F Tuimalaaliifano, Tonu Farrington 13 --- ---
34-10.50 10.63m F Antoki, Chavis Mililani 10 14 --- ---
34-08.50 10.57m F Ganigan, Jacob Waianae 16 15 --- ---
34-06.50 10.52m F Velasco, Carlo Campbell 12 16 --- ---
34-03.00 10.43m F Kauahikaua, Richard Waianae 16 17 --- ---
33-04.00 10.16m F Tafai, Terrance Campbell 9 18 --- ---
* 33-02.00 10.10m F Crawford, Matt Mililani 11 19 --- ---
* 33-02.00 10.10m F Solo, Christopher Campbell JR 19 --- ---
31-07.00 9.62m F Esara, Elisara Farrington 21 --- ---
31-05.00 9.57m F Kelikoa, Wildam Waianae 22 --- ---
30-10.00 9.39m F Masaniai, Castro Waipahu SO 23 --- ---
30-09.50 9.38m F Vaitai, Sunia Waianae 15 24 --- ---
30-06.50 9.30m F Typel, Ulata Waianae 25 --- ---
30-05.00 9.27m F Tivao, James Waipahu SO 26 --- ---
30-03.50 9.23m F Tanoi, Desmond Waianae 15 27 --- ---
30-03.00 9.22m F Balais, Rodney Waipahu SO 28 --- ---
29-02.00 8.89m F Martinez, Kalani Mililani 11 29 --- ---
29-00.50 8.85m F Gandule, Don Campbell SR 30 --- ---
28-08.00 8.73m F Aitu-Koalulo, Brandon Waipahu SO 31 --- ---
28-07.50 8.72m F Tulafale, Paul Waipahu SR 32 --- ---
28-05.00 8.66m F Savusa, Philip Campbell 12 33 --- ---
28-01.50 8.57m F Otani, David Mililani 10 34 --- ---
27-02.00 8.28m F Dutton, Aaron Mililani 10 35 --- ---
26-07.00 8.10m F Ito, Travis Mililani 10 36 --- ---
25-11.50 7.91m F Sayavong, Binly Waipahu FR 37 --- ---
25-03.00 7.69m F Griffin, John Campbell 10 38 --- ---
24-06.50 7.48m F Lucas, Jeffery Farrington 39 --- ---
23-11.50 7.30m F Luz, Jordan Waipahu FR 40 --- ---
23-09.00 7.23m F Luis, Washington Farrington 41 --- ---
23-08.00 7.21m F Ramones, Erickson Farrington 42 --- ---
23-04.00 7.11m F Canapino, Giovanni Waipahu SR 43 --- ---
21-11.00 6.68m F Visitacion, Ernesto Waipahu FR 44 --- ---
19-11.00 6.07m F Ibera, Villamore Farrington 45 --- ---
 
 
 
 
Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/14/2005 Page 1
Boys Relay Results
2005 Campbell Preseason Meet 11-Mar-05
Time Convert Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #15 Boys Open 4x100m Relay
48.9h 49.04 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 1 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
49.5h 49.64 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 2 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
50.1h 50.24 F B Relay Waipahu WAIP 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
59.3h 59.44 F B Relay Waianae WAIN 4 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
Event #16 V Men Open 4x100m Relay
45.8h 45.94 F A Relay Campbell CAMP 1 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
46.8h 46.94 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 2 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
49.5h 49.64 F B Relay Waianae WAIN 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
51.3h 51.44 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 4 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
Event #39 Boys  Open 4x400m Relay
3:53.6h 3:53.60 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
3:56.0h 3:56.00 F B Relay Waipahu WAIP 2 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
3:58.8h 3:58.80 F C Relay Waianae WAIN 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:01.1h 4:01.10 F A Relay Campbell CAMP 4 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:04.5h 4:04.50 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 5 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:20.2h 4:20.20 F B Relay Campbell CAMP 6 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:20.3h 4:20.30 F C Relay Waipahu WAIP 7 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:20.3h 4:20.30 F B Relay Waianae WAIN 7 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
4:35.4h 4:35.40 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 9 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
5:18.0h 5:18.00 F C Relay Campbell CAMP 10 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________